Hráč Korbel Jiří

Korbel Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Korbel Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1394
Elo mezinárodní: 1343
ID: 15022
FIDE ID: 357537
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1343 1394 Stanislav Josef TJ Hostivice B 0 1285 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1343 1394 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1780 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1343 1394 Hadrava Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad A 1231 1451 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1343 1394 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad B 1739 1653 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1427 Špringl Matěj TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1548 1430 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1427 Pechoč Bohumil Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1930 1925 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1427 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1701 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1427 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1545 1546 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1427 Holka Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1604 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1450 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník A 1590 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1450 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Hostivice B 1625 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy C 1450 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1781 1645 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy C 1450 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1771 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1450 Procházka Bedřich TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1471 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1450 Maronczak Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1186 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1450 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1608 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1450 Honzík Jiří ŠO STOCHOV 1627 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1450 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1346 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1450 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1771 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1450 Marhevský Milan TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1000 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1450 Železník Václav T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1195 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1450 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice 1638 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1450 Urban Milan ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1335 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1450 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1531 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1450 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary B 1705 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy D 1469 Malý Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1283 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy D 1469 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy D 1469 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad E 1131 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy D 1469 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad C 1452 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy D 1469 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1183 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1469 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice A 1649 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1469 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary A 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy C 1469 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad B 1131 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1469 Kuličková Tereza Caissa Úholičky C 1093 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy C 1469 Verner Jaromír ŠK Rakovník C 1425 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1469 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1738 1761 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1439 Silaštík Petr TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1000 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1439 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1525 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1439 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1695 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1439 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1439 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma D 1663 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1439 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1957 1914 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1439 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1821 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1434 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 1470 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy C 1434 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1434 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1684 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1434 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy C 1434 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy B 1730 1708 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Šulc František Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1454 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1570 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Gruber Tomáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1467 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Beneš Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1000 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Holub Antonín Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1312 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1361 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Viktorín Rudolf Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1558 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Košičár Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1250 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Hlubučková Zuzana Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1250 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 2030 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Duong David SK DDM Slaný 1585 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1821 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1534 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Čížkovský Ota Slovan Velvary 1698 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1525 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1788 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1250 ½
2009/2010 11 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1409 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno B 2003 0
2009/2010 8 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1409 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany C 1683 0
2009/2010 4 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1409 Martinec Karel Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1957 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1409 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1768 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1409 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1409 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1805 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1409 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1756 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1409 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1618 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1409 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1721 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1409 Štefunda Štefan Šachový klub Zlonice 1408 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník "C" 1531 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 Bochenok Klement ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 Šlégr Josef ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1607 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky "D" 1724 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad "C" ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný "B" 1479 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1434 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 ½
2007/2008 11 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1417 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky "D" 1561 1
2007/2008 10 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1417 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno "E" 1873 0
2007/2008 9 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1417 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 1
2007/2008 8 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1417 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" ½
2007/2008 4 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1417 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník "C" 1775 ½
2007/2008 2 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1417 Huml Antonín Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1494 0
2007/2008 1 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1417 Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný "B" 1319 ½
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1417 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1615 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1445 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1500 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1445 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1533 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1445 Šoltys Roman ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1445 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1406 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1445 Tichý Rudolf Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1445 Vondruška Milan TJ Slovan Velvary 1624 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1445 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1906 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1445 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 1349 ½
2005/2006 11 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1439 DDM Mělník 1
2005/2006 10 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1439 Hataš Ondřej Libčice n/Vltavou 1289 0
2005/2006 9 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1439 Růžička František Slovan Velvary 1
2005/2006 8 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1439 Linhartová Lenka Spartak Čelákovice 0
2005/2006 10 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1439 Bouda Karel DDM Slaný B 1723 ½
2005/2006 9 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1439 Landa Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1649 1
2005/2006 8 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1439 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno E 1577 0
2005/2006 7 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1439 Bačo Ján Merkur Kladno 1741 0
2005/2006 6 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1439 Huml Antonín Sokol Buštěhrad B 1456 ½
2005/2006 5 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1439 Hrdlička Jan Sokol Zlonice 0
2005/2006 4 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1439 Brož Martin NOVA Kladno B 1600 0
2005/2006 3 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1439 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky D 0
2005/2006 2 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1439 Janatka Radek Sokol Mělník B 1
2004/2005 11 Easy E Kralupy B 1436 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1667 1
2004/2005 10 Easy E Kralupy B 1436 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1289 1
2004/2005 8 Easy E Kralupy B 1436 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 0
2004/2005 2 Easy E Kralupy B 1436 Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný 0
2004/2005 10 Easy E.Kralupy D 1436 Beneš Martin DDM Mělník A 1477 1
2004/2005 9 Easy E.Kralupy D 1436 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1639 0
2004/2005 8 Easy E.Kralupy D 1436 Vojta Jakub TJ Neratovice C 1343 0
2004/2005 7 Easy E.Kralupy D 1436 Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs B 1358 1
2004/2005 6 Easy E.Kralupy D 1436 Dlesk Martin Easy E.Kralupy E 1
2004/2005 5 Easy E.Kralupy D 1436 Beneš Martin DDM Mělník A 1477 0
2004/2005 4 Easy E.Kralupy D 1436 Cvrček Jaroslav Sokol Tišice B 0
2004/2005 3 Easy E.Kralupy D 1436 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1294 1
2004/2005 1 Easy E.Kralupy D 1436 Nersisyan Telman Easy E.Kralupy E 1595 0
2003/2004 5 EasyE Kralupy B" 1453 ŠK Kladno E" 1
2003/2004 2 EasyE Kralupy B" 1453 Čech Miroslav EasyE Kralupy C" 1
2003/2004 1 EasyE Kralupy B" 1453 Lindovský Bohdan Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 10 Easy E.Kralupy D 1453 Krejcárek Antonín ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1725 0
2003/2004 9 Easy E.Kralupy D 1453 Cvrček Josef Sokol Tišice B 1532 ½
2003/2004 7 Easy E.Kralupy D 1453 Linhart Jiří Sokol Brandýs B 1
2003/2004 6 Easy E.Kralupy D 1453 Zeis Radek Easy E.Kralupy E 0
2003/2004 5 Easy E.Kralupy D 1453 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1418 0
2003/2004 4 Easy E.Kralupy D 1453 Procházková Jitka Sokol Tišice B 0
2003/2004 3 Easy E.Kralupy D 1453 Podešva Jiří ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1634 ½
2003/2004 2 Easy E.Kralupy D 1453 Goranov Kamil Sokol Brandýs B 1
2003/2004 1 Easy E.Kralupy D 1453 Zeis Radek Easy E.Kralupy E 1