Hráč Bdžoch Vojtěch

Bdžoch Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Bdžoch Vojtěch
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1356
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 28795
FIDE ID: 322580
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1357 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1881 0
2009/2010 8 Slavia Orlová C 1349 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1929 0
2009/2010 5 Slavia Orlová C 1349 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná B 1853 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlová C 1349 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1912 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlova "B" 1349 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1811 0
2009/2010 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1349 Srba Antonín SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1704 0
2008/2009 11 Slavia Orlová C 1359 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1921 0
2008/2009 10 Slavia Orlová C 1359 Szmek Milan Viktoria Bohumín 1793 0
2008/2009 8 Slavia Orlová C 1359 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov 1837 0
2008/2009 6 Slavia Orlová C 1359 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1840 0
2008/2009 3 Slavia Orlová C 1359 Kloza Jaroslav Jäkl Karviná B 1864 0
2008/2009 2 Slavia Orlová C 1359 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1868 0
2007/2008 3 Slavia Orlová D Kopec Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 0
2007/2008 1 Slavia Orlová D Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov B ½
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1000 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 0
2005/2006 11 SK Slavia Orlová 1250 Řadová Jana Slavia Kroměříž 1250 0
2005/2006 10 SK Slavia Orlová 1250 Šantora Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky 1607 0
2005/2006 9 SK Slavia Orlová 1250 Borufka Roman ŠK Hodonín 1250 1
2005/2006 8 SK Slavia Orlová 1250 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1100 1
2005/2006 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1250 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1100 0
2005/2006 3 SK Slavia Orlová E 1250 Pěgřimek Miroslav OS Rychvald D 1403 1
2005/2006 1 SK Slavia Orlová E 1250 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová F 1290 0
2004/2005 8 Slavia Orlová E 1571 Volne 1
2004/2005 4 Slavia Orlová E 1571 Littner Jiří Rychvald D 0
2004/2005 9 Slavia Orlová D 1571 Rucki Jiří Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Kladno 1571 Špererová Kateřina Tietz Karlovy Vary 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kladno 1571 Sokol Údlice 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Kladno 1571 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha B" 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno 1571 Smolíková Barbora Easy Engl.Kralupy ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kladno 1571 Klementová Zuzana Desko Liberec A" 1503 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno 1571 Naidr Jakub Bonex Teplice 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno 1571 Brabec Jan Biomedica Říčany A 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno 1571 Spáčil Stanislav Biomedica Říčany B 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno 1571 Jandura Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno 1571 Palík Václav Spartak Ústí n.L. 1367 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno 1571 Šlouf Jan Desko Liberec B" 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Kladno E" 1571 Nersisyan Telman EasyE Kralupy C" 1410 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kladno E" 1571 Verner Jan Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno E" 1571 Sochor František ŠK Kladno D" 1813 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno E" 1571 Popelka Pavel EasyE Kralupy B" 1883 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno E" 1571 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A" ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno E" 1571 Podešva Jiří SK Mělník 1885 B" 1634 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno 1571 Řezníček Jakub Kolešovice 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kladno 1571 Duda Michal ŠK Rakovník 1309 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno 1571 Janota Martin ESCADDO Kladno ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno 1571 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno 1837 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno 1571 Buštěhrad 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno 1571 Mrnka Václav ŠO Stochov 1676 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno 1571 Aron Oto Úholičky 1525 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno 1571 Veverka Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 1