Hráč Vimmer Miloš

Vimmer Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Vimmer Miloš
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1795
Elo mezinárodní: 1882
ID: 7092
FIDE ID: 343072
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1805 Stanislav Josef TJ Hostivice B 0 1285 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1805 Míšek Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1905 1942 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1805 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad A 1663 1651 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1805 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad B 1640 1594 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1805 Kantořík Radovan Český lev Kolešovice C 0 0 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1805 Pšenička Tomáš ŠK Zlonice 1641 1628 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1805 Seidl Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1596 1503 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1805 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1872 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1805 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary 0 1604 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1823 Margaritov Margarit ŠK Velvary A 0 1614 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1823 Kantořík Radovan Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 0 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1823 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1570 1595 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1823 Spousta Jan TJ Hostivice B 1813 1914 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1823 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník A 0 1686 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1823 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1823 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice A 1647 1666 0
2017/2018 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1823 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1774 1759 1
2015/2016 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1810 1736 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1886 1879 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1510 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1756 1706 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1610 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad C 1600 1604 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1796 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 Dbalý Václav TJ Hostivice B 1763 1779 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1897 1854 Říhová Kamila KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1709 1691 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1897 1854 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1789 1817 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1777 1
2014/2015 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 Kantořík Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1587 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1779 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1854 0
2014/2015 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy C 1459 1613 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 Šmíd Ondřej ŠK Zdice B 1927 1960 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 Nemastil Lubomír Sokol Hostivice B 1634 1
2013/2014 8 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1639 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1854 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1823 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1720 1679 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1822 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1890 Říhová Kamila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1718 1713 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1890 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1597 1552 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1890 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 1987 1996 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1890 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1791 1839 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kladno B 1918 1918 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1644 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kladno B 1918 1918 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1424 1424 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kladno B 1918 1918 Bejček Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2012/2013 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 Matas Stanislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 Hofner František TJ Slovan Velvary A 1842 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1867 1799 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 2035 1971 0
2012/2013 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1698 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1608 1688 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno B 1829 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1694 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno B 1829 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1921 1997 0
2011/2012 11 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1853 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1767 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice "A" 1844 1807 0
2011/2012 8 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1721 1721 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1786 1
2011/2012 6 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 0
2011/2012 5 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1762 0
2011/2012 4 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1782 1801 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice "A" 1778 1
2011/2012 2 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1697 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 Hataš Radim ŠK Kladno "C" 1752 1690 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kladno C 1855 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1654 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kladno C 1855 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1750 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kladno C 1855 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1640 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno C 1855 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1634 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno C 1855 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno C 1855 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1745 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno C 1855 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno C 1855 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 1865 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno C 1855 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1813 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno C 1855 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník B 1801 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno B 1855 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy B 1696 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno C 1860 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno C 1860 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1716 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno C 1860 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice A 1486 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno C 1860 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno 1667 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1923 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1742 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1910 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 Doležal Vít TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 Čechal Josef NOVA Kladno "A" 1819 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno B 1859 Tejkal Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1984 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno B 1859 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany C 2028 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno B 1859 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2101 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno B 1859 Maršálek Luboš MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1973 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno B 1859 Kalivoda Libor Alva Příbram B 1866 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno B 1859 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov 1930 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno C 1862 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1864 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno C 1862 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1983 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno C 1862 Hoch Václav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1781 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno C 1862 Paukert Jan Lokomotiva Zdice A 1895 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno C 1862 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1866 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno C 1862 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1893 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno C 1862 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno C 1862 Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák B 1738 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno C 1862 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1617 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno C 1862 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1885 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno C 1862 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno A 1842 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno C 1861 Kováč Martin TJ Jince A 1737 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno C 1861 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný A 1735 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno C 1861 Strnad Pavel NOVA Kladno A 1704 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno C 1861 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1821 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno C 1861 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva BerounA 1768 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno C 1861 Netík Jiří TJ Kolešovice 1745 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno C 1861 Brychta Vladimír ŠK Alva Příbram C 1900 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kladno C 1861 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1773 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno C 1861 Saxl Jiří SOU Příbram A 1791 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno C 1861 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 1991 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Kladno C 1858 Martinec Karel Easy E Kralupy B 1875 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Kladno C 1858 Klosse Vladimír Č. Lev Kolešovice 1699 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno C 1858 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný 1531 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno C 1858 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1526 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno C 1858 Huml Antonín Sokol Buštěhrad A 1466 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno C 1858 Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno D 1555 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno C 1858 Tichý Rudolf Sokol Libčice 1627 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno C 1858 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice 1852 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Kladno D" 1852 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice 1986 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kladno D" 1852 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda 1893 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Kladno D" 1852 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A" 1706 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno D" 1852 Martinec Karel EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kladno D" 1852 Plicka Petr Libčice n/Vltavou 1806 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno D" 1852 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno E" 1600 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno D" 1852 Kopřiva Petr SK Mělník 1885 B" 1945 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno D" 1852 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1732 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno D" 1852 Alaverdyan Argam EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno D" 1852 Veselý Jiří Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno D" 1852 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1863 0
2003/2004 7 SK Kladno B 1852 Krejčí Jan TJ CeSTV Jince 1602 1