Hráč Urban Miroslav

Urban Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Urban Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1412
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7040
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1420 Harcuba Adam TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1629 1665 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1420 Holka Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1600 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1420 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1302 1244 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1420 Valtera Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1935 1797 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1420 Bárta Martin Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1469 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1445 Klasna Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1734 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1445 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1749 1744 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1445 Košičár Milan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 0
2017/2018 10 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1445 Krejbich Lukáš ŠK Dobrovice F 1299 1284 1
2017/2018 9 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1445 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1292 1
2017/2018 8 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1445 Bartoň Václav TJ Neratovice H 0 1353 0
2017/2018 7 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1445 Fek Milan Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1372 0
2017/2018 6 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1445 Hoch Václav TJ Neratovice G 1691 1691 0
2017/2018 5 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1445 Novotný Petr ŠK Dobrovice D 1705 1735 ½
2017/2018 4 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1445 Stará Tryhubová Pavla Pravý Hradec 0 1366 0
2017/2018 3 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1445 Dubnička Augustín ŠK Dobrovice E 0 1611 0
2017/2018 2 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1445 Flos Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1080 ½
2015/2016 9 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1511 Necid Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1464 1
2015/2016 7 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1511 Bartoš František Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1374 1
2015/2016 6 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1511 Kubíče Jakub JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1452 1452 0
2015/2016 5 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1511 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1587 0
2015/2016 4 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1511 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1469 0
2015/2016 3 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1511 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1643 1553 1
2015/2016 2 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1511 Pelant Martin ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1453 ½
2015/2016 1 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1511 Tanglová Dominika JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1365 1
2015/2016 10 Karbo Benátky A 1511 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1710 1697 0
2015/2016 8 Karbo Benátky A 1511 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 ½
2015/2016 7 Karbo Benátky A 1511 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 0
2015/2016 4 Karbo Benátky A 1511 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 1
2015/2016 2 Karbo Benátky A 1511 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1974 1842 0
2015/2016 1 Karbo Benátky A 1511 Drábek Miroslav Spartak Čelákovice B 1666 0
2014/2015 11 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1942 1923 ½
2014/2015 10 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 0
2014/2015 9 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 Štochmal Dušan Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1559 1
2014/2015 8 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 Tanglová Dominika Joly Lysá n. L. F 1345 ½
2014/2015 6 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1580 0
2014/2015 5 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 Jech Miloš ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 1
2014/2015 4 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 Kvapil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma D 1511 0
2014/2015 3 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1737 1
2014/2015 2 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 Wagner Adam TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 0
2013/2014 9 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1528 Šavrda Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1727 0
2013/2014 7 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1528 Silaštík Petr TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1000 0
2013/2014 6 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1528 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1525 1
2013/2014 5 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1528 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky C 1308 1
2013/2014 1 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1528 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1601 0
2013/2014 11 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1528 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 ½
2013/2014 7 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1528 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1528 0
2013/2014 5 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1528 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1326 0
2013/2014 3 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1528 Tanglová Dominika Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1250 ½
2012/2013 11 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1544 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov B 1566 ½
2012/2013 10 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1544 Radek Jan ŠK města Dobrovice D 1289 0
2012/2013 9 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1544 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1495 1
2012/2013 8 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1544 Kolář Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1000 0
2012/2013 5 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1544 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1643 1563 0
2012/2013 4 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1544 Škrabánek Matěj Sokol Nymburk B 1262 1
2012/2013 3 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1544 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 0
2012/2013 2 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1544 Železný Daniel Sokol Pečky B 1450 1
2012/2013 1 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1544 Gabriel Patrik AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1271 ½
2012/2013 10 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1544 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1306 0
2012/2013 8 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1544 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1545 1
2012/2013 6 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1544 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Český Brod C 1250 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1582 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1582 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1523 0
2011/2012 7 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1582 Redek František Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1473 ½
2011/2012 4 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1582 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1328 0
2011/2012 1 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1582 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Neratovice D 1527 0
2011/2012 10 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1582 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk B 1724 ½
2011/2012 9 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1582 Jankovský Zbyněk Spartak Čelákovice A 1539 1
2011/2012 8 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1582 Gruber Tomáš Sokol na Mělníce B 1467 1
2011/2012 6 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1582 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1669 0
2011/2012 5 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1582 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1492 0
2011/2012 4 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1582 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1659 1589 0
2011/2012 2 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1582 Hataj Tomáš AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1250 0
2011/2012 1 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1582 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1683 ½
2010/2011 10 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1574 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 ½
2010/2011 9 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1574 Šulc František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1485 1
2010/2011 8 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1574 Zeman Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1000 0
2010/2011 7 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1574 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1917 0
2010/2011 5 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1574 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1778 0
2010/2011 4 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1574 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1574 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1576 Lažánek Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1576 Dvořák Zbyněk ŠK města Dobrovice C 1685 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1576 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1538 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1576 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 1794 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1592 Baloghová Darina Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1388 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1592 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1592 Doležal Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1592 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1573 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1826 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1573 Klos Jan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1573 Mrva Lubomír AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1491 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1573 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1573 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1662 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1573 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1684 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1573 Nedoma Marek AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1689 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1579 Balogh Eugen SE Ml. Boleslav D 1250 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1579 Lach Vladimír Joly Lysá E 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1579 Holub Antonín ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1579 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1479 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1579 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1579 Juříček Václav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1579 Linhartová Lenka Sokol Brandýs B 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1579 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá D 1745 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1579 Linhartová Lenka Čelakovice A 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1571 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda MB C 1527 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1571 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1654 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1567 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov n/J C 1616 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1567 Šulc František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1570 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1567 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1567 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá n/L D 1505 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1555 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1624 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1555 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1344 1