Hráč Mleziva Miloslav

Mleziva Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Mleziva Miloslav
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1452
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12275
FIDE ID: 384909
Rok narození: 1946
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 0 1452 ŠK Kladno "B" 1
2019/2020 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 0 1452 Hlaváček Bedřich CAISSA Roztoky "B" 0 1452 0
2019/2020 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 0 1452 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A" 1775 1660 0
2019/2020 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 0 1452 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A" 1764 1795 0
2019/2020 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 0 1452 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice "C" 1655 1627 1
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 0 1452 Korbel Jiří TJ Kralupy "C" 1385 1432 ½
2019/2020 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 0 1452 Tvaroh Vítězslav Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1280 1420 0
2019/2020 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1452 Hepnar Lukáš Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1475 1455 0
2019/2020 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1452 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník B 1488 1598 0
2019/2020 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1452 Babiš Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "C" 0 1401 1
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1452 Langmaier Pavel TJ Kralupy D 1263 1249 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1416 Novák Radim Sokol Buštěhrad E 0 1097 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1416 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0 1425 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1416 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1212 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1416 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1544 1513 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1416 Švihnos Vladimír TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1416 Pešek Antonín ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 1214 1232 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1416 Langmaier Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1188 1188 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1416 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1652 1626 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1416 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary 1367 1395 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1416 Spousta Vojtěch TJ Hostivice B 1347 1371 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1416 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1721 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1416 Erban Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 0 1739 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1427 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary A 1400 1471 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1427 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice A 1379 1572 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1427 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1676 1666 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1427 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1926 1771 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1427 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1515 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1427 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1487 1551 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1427 Hlaváček Bedřich Caissa Roztoky C 0 1466 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1427 Verner Vladimír ŠK Kralupy D 0 1286 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1427 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad D 1935 1938 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1427 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 0 1563 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1436 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1823 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1436 Holáň Miloš ŠK Kralupy C 1440 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1436 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1600 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1436 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky C 1417 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1436 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1380 1380 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1436 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník A 1633 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1430 Frk Lukáš Caissa Úholičky D 1272 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1430 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1490 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1430 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1621 1601 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1430 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1492 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1430 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1306 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1430 Budík Kryštof Sokol Buštěhrad E 1215 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1430 Košičár Lukáš ŠK Kralupy D 1406 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1430 Železník Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1233 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1430 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary B 1648 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1430 Mayrhofer Matyáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1227 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1470 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1453 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1470 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice B 1503 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1470 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1640 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1470 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1470 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1606 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1470 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1772 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1470 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1356 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1470 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1470 Řadová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1509 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1469 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1868 1801 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1469 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1723 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1469 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1362 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1469 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1602 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1469 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1932 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1469 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1469 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1684 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1469 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1661 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1469 Jindra Josef TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1631 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1469 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1816 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1481 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1552 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1481 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1481 Bačo Ján ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1668 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1481 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice B 1626 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1481 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1786 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1481 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2001 1831 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1481 Janoš Zdeněk ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1481 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky D 1669 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1481 Přibyl Martin TJ Sokol Lány 2343 2315 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky D 1599 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1315 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník E 1100 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1540 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1265 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 Kantořík Pavel Český lev Kolešovice B 1638 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1311 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1534 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1345 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1534 Procházka Bedřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 1432 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1534 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky D 1660 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1534 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1667 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1534 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1381 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1534 Neuman Petr SK DDM Slaný B 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1534 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1575 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1534 Pulec Adam ŠK Kladno D 1430 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1534 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1534 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1268 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1534 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1499 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1551 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1995 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1551 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1551 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1668 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1551 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1695 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1551 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1551 Brabec Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1551 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník "C" 1484 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1551 Bochenok Olena ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1551 Šlégr Josef ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1607 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1551 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky "D" 1724 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1551 Dvouletý Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1551 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1551 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1553 Duda Michal ŠK Rakovník "C" 1479 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1553 Rédl Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1595 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1553 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1553 Dvouletý Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1553 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "D" 1605 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1553 Falta Ivan ŠK Kladno "E" 1697 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1553 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1553 Štulík Martin ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1553 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1303 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1553 Vavřena Lubomír ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1553 Špaček Milan DDM Mělník 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1549 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1536 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1549 Langr Tomáš Lokomotiva Beroun A 1562 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1549 Ryska Ondřej ŠK Rakovník C 1339 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1549 Hrdlička Jan Sokol Zlonice 1689 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1549 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1704 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1549 Mašek Jaroslav Merkur Kladno 1678 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1549 Brož Martin NOVA Kladno B 1586 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1561 Žamboch Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt D 1568 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1561 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1533 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1561 Bačo Ján Merkur Kladno 1741 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1561 Štefunda Štefan Sokol Zlonice ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1561 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno B 1574 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1561 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky D 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1561 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol Mělník B ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1561 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1634 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1561 Panica Martin DDM Slaný B 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice 1870 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 Popelka Pavel Easy E Kralupy B 1858 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 Šlégr Josef Č. Lev Kolešovice 1691 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1794 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 Tyban Vladislav Sokol Libčice 1659 ½
2003/2004 8 Buštěhrad 1544 Buk Jan Buštěhrad 0
2003/2004 6 Buštěhrad 1544 Vondra Aleš Úholičky 0
2003/2004 5 Buštěhrad 1544 Veverka Vojtěch ŠK Kladno ½
2003/2004 2 Buštěhrad 1544 Duda Michal ŠK Rakovník 1309 1
2003/2004 1 Buštěhrad 1544 Felkl Karel ESCADDO Kladno 1698 0