Hráč Tichý Rudolf

Tichý Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Tichý Rudolf
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1582
Elo mezinárodní: 1591
ID: 11094
FIDE ID: 379794
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1591 1582 Nechvátal Adam VŠTE České Budějovice D 0 1100 1
2019/2020 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1591 1582 Kruliš Jiří Daniel Olympia České Budějovice Kings 1223 1257 ½
2019/2020 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1591 1582 Kostelník Matyáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 0 1098 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1591 1596 Kostelník Matyáš Traxler Veselí nad Luž. B 0 1059 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1591 1596 Rajt Martin Spartak Soběslav B 0 0 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1601 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1456 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1601 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice D 1264 1292 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1601 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1504 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1601 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1324 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1601 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1498 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1602 1602 Malířský Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 0 1533 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1602 1602 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 0 1319 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1602 1602 Kukla Bohuslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1402 1486 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 0 1567 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub Tábor 1282 1323 1
2016/2017 7 Jiskra Třeboň 1601 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek 1894 1933 ½
2016/2017 6 Jiskra Třeboň 1601 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1924 1955 0
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1601 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1787 1764 0
2016/2017 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1601 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1556 0
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1601 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 0
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1601 Petrů Karel Spartak Počátky 1000 1
2016/2017 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1601 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1556 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1491 1665 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1575 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad E 1423 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad C 1732 1713 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy D 1469 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1183 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary B 1000 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 Vaňková Veronika Sokol Buštěhrad D 1312 1590 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1298 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 Tučan Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1390 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky C 1571 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 Smolík Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1472 1449 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1816 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 Hrubčík Martin TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1737 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1601 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 Švec Jiří Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1587 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1799 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 Košičár Milan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 Matas Stanislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1612 Zadina Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1763 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1612 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1713 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1612 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1765 1767 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1612 Vít Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1903 1943 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1612 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 1661 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1612 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice A 1641 1
2011/2012 11 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1625 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C 1326 ½
2011/2012 10 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1625 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1570 ½
2011/2012 6 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1625 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1913 1925 0
2011/2012 5 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1625 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1436 1
2011/2012 4 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1625 Hoch Václav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 ½
2011/2012 3 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1625 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1558 ½
2011/2012 1 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1625 Štochmal Dušan AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1615 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1624 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1620 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1626 Partl Miloslav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1880 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1626 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1659 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1634 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "C" 1605 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1763 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1526 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1646 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1604 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 Šoltys Roman ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1445 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 Spousta Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 Marhan Daniel TJ Neratovice B 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 Leník Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 Beneš Martin DDM Mělník 1575 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 Gýra Jiří AERO Odolena Voda 1730 ½
2005/2006 10 Libčice n/Vltavou 1645 Pospíšil Evžen Kralupy n/Vlt B 1802 0
2005/2006 9 Libčice n/Vltavou 1645 Alaverdyan Argam Kralupy n/Vlt C 1602 0
2005/2006 8 Libčice n/Vltavou 1645 Schuster Jan DDM Mělník 1550 1
2005/2006 6 Libčice n/Vltavou 1645 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1662 ½
2005/2006 5 Libčice n/Vltavou 1645 Hrubčík Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1470 ½
2005/2006 4 Libčice n/Vltavou 1645 Kišari Jan Brandýs n/Labem 1877 0
2005/2006 3 Libčice n/Vltavou 1645 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol Tišice 1782 ½
2005/2006 2 Libčice n/Vltavou 1645 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1771 ½
2005/2006 1 Libčice n/Vltavou 1645 Pšenička Oldřich Aero Odolena Voda 1877 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Libčice 1627 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1774 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Libčice 1627 Falta Ivan ŠK Kladno D 1723 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Libčice 1627 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný 1531 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Libčice 1627 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice 1838 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Libčice 1627 Rynt Pavel Easy E Kralupy B 2032 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Libčice 1627 Bielik Ladislav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1479 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Libčice 1627 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1858 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Libčice 1627 Landa Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1639 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Libčice 1627 Dvonč Ladislav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1
2003/2004 10 Libčice n/Vltavou 1629 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný ½
2003/2004 9 Libčice n/Vltavou 1629 Binder Ladislav Sokol Hostivice 1876 0
2003/2004 8 Libčice n/Vltavou 1629 Čech Zlatko AERO Odolena Voda 1647 ½