Hráč Poništ Milan

Poništ Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Poništ Milan
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1626
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7620
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1626 Novotný Stanislav Šachový spolek Polanka 1681 1691 0
2019/2020 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1626 Tchuř Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1872 1863 ½
2019/2020 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1626 Kusák Lubomír ŠK Ostrava - Jih B 1782 1741 0
2019/2020 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1626 Gajda Rostislav TJ Ostrava D 1744 1707 1
2018/2019 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1651 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba G 0 1616 1
2018/2019 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1651 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava E 1203 1315 ½
2018/2019 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1651 Pšenička Pavel VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 0
2018/2019 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1651 Bayer Vlastimil Slovan Ostrava B 1682 1673 ½
2018/2019 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1651 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1439 1475 0
2018/2019 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1651 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov E 1713 1629 0
2018/2019 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1651 Ramian Zdeněk ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1639 1661 ½
2018/2019 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1651 Matýsková Romana Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1842 0
2018/2019 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1651 Barčik Peter ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1591 1562 ½
2018/2019 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1651 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov D 0 1409 ½
2018/2019 2 DP Ostrava A 0 1651 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov C 1713 1629 1
2018/2019 1 DP Ostrava A 0 1651 Růžička Lubomír TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1216 1487 ½
2018/2019 6 DP Ostrava A 0 1651 Votýpka Miroslav Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 0 1928 ½
2018/2019 5 DP Ostrava A 0 1651 Navrat Roman ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1744 0
2018/2019 4 DP Ostrava A 0 1651 Růžička Lubomír TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1216 1487 1
2018/2019 2 DP Ostrava A 0 1651 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov C 0 1409 ½
2017/2018 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 0
2017/2018 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1497 ½
2017/2018 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory B 1570 1629 ½
2017/2018 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1578 ½
2017/2018 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov C 1659 1612 ½
2017/2018 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 Kočur Radim ŠK Hošťálkovice 1622 1643 ½
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 Třetina Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1623 1646 1
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 Pětvalský Ludvík TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1326 1
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 Filip Tomáš ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1669 1706 ½
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "A" 1678 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1762 ½
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "A" 1678 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1592 1580 0
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "A" 1678 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra "A" 1566 1614 ½
2015/2016 9 Dynamo DPO "B" 1678 Neumann Karel TJ Ostrava "F" 1356 1371 ½
2015/2016 8 Dynamo DPO "B" 1678 Slaný Jiří ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "B" 1678 Šumský Miroslav ŠK Šenov "E" 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "B" 1678 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava "E" 1384 1222 1
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "B" 1678 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1724 0
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "B" 1678 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1646 1733 ½
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "B" 1678 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1582 ½
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "B" 1678 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DPO "C" 1393 1523 1
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "B" 1678 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1561 1614 0
2014/2015 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1697 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra 1862 0
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1697 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba "E" 1605 1
2014/2015 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1697 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1844 1813 0
2014/2015 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1697 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "D" 1683 1668 ½
2014/2015 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1697 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1692 1611 0
2014/2015 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1697 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 1770 0
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1697 Scharbert Martin Sokol Vítkovice 1614 ½
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 Otisk Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 ½
2013/2014 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1877 1882 1
2013/2014 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1586 1675 ½
2013/2014 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 Skočková Kateřina TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1755 1837 0
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 Bárta Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1940 0
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1917 0
2013/2014 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1832 0
2012/2013 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 1
2012/2013 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1652 ½
2012/2013 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 0
2012/2013 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "C" 1529 1507 ½
2012/2013 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka n./O 1790 1813 ½
2012/2013 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 1
2012/2013 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 1
2012/2013 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 Škuta Arnošt TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1746 1705 1
2012/2013 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 Lukáš Dalibor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1783 1
2012/2013 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1770 ½
2011/2012 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n./O 1489 1
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 Broskevič Lumír Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 1
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 Blecharz Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava 1723 1
2011/2012 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1527 ½
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 0
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 Hlaváček Ladislav Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1610 1
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1599 0
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1670 ½
2011/2012 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1681 1
2010/2011 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1638 Bagar Miroslav TJ Vítkovice A 1582 1
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1638 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory C 1508 1
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1638 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba 1922 ½
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1638 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba C 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1638 Repák Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava 1000 0
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1638 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov 1660 ½
2010/2011 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1638 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1645 ½
2009/2010 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1857 0
2009/2010 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava E 1570 1
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba E 1483 1
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1771 0
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory C 1620 ½
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1563 0
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov B 1670 0
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba D 1638 1
2008/2009 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1630 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "E" 1386 1
2008/2009 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1630 Kempa Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1600 1
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1630 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "B" 1609 0
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1630 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava "E" ½
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1630 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "C" 1731 1
2008/2009 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1630 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1796 0
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1630 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1600 1
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1630 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1743 1
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1630 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1673 ½
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1630 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1624 0
2007/2008 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1639 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "D" 1703 0
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1639 Holasová Alena Sokol Vítkovice "A" ½
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1639 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "B" 1585 ½
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1639 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 ½
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1639 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1639 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "E" 1536 ½
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1639 Adamčík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1654 ½
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1639 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1696 1
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1639 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1773 0
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1639 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "C" 1721 0
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1639 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "F" 1883 ½
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1639 Šebestík Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 0
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1639 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1672 ½
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1670 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 0
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1670 Petrik Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1
2006/2007 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1670 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "C" 1608 1
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1670 Marvan Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1654 ½
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1670 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava "A" 1556 0
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DPO "C" 1670 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1758 0
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DPO "C" 1670 Kamaryt Zdenek TJ Mariánské Hory "A" ½
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DPO "C" 1670 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1594 ½
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DPO "C" 1670 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1687 ½
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DPO "C" 1670 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "C" 1601 ½
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DPO "C" 1670 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1608 0
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DPO "C" 1670 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "E" 1607 0
2005/2006 10 DP Ostrava "B" 1655 Vida Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" ½
2005/2006 7 DP Ostrava "B" 1655 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 1
2005/2006 6 DP Ostrava "B" 1655 Dimov Georgiev Unie Hlubina "A" 1525 1
2005/2006 4 DP Ostrava "B" 1655 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "E" ½
2005/2006 3 DP Ostrava "B" 1655 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1590 0
2005/2006 10 DP Ostrava "C" 1655 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1767 0
2005/2006 9 DP Ostrava "C" 1655 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1592 0
2005/2006 8 DP Ostrava "C" 1655 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 1
2005/2006 7 DP Ostrava "C" 1655 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 ½
2005/2006 6 DP Ostrava "C" 1655 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" 1705 1
2005/2006 5 DP Ostrava "C" 1655 Jurčaga František TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1370 1
2005/2006 4 DP Ostrava "C" 1655 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina "B" 1619 ½
2005/2006 3 DP Ostrava "C" 1655 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 ½
2005/2006 2 DP Ostrava "C" 1655 Lahola Květoslav DP Ostrava "D" 1785 ½
2005/2006 1 DP Ostrava "C" 1655 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba "E" 1601 1
2004/2005 11 DPMO Ostrava C" 1699 Pirhala Ladislav DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 ½
2004/2005 8 DPMO Ostrava C" 1699 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov C" 1665 0
2004/2005 7 DPMO Ostrava C" 1699 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov B" 1684 0
2004/2005 6 DPMO Ostrava C" 1699 Vícha Stanislav NH Ostrava E" 1688 ½
2004/2005 3 DPMO Ostrava C" 1699 Samek Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1438 1
2004/2005 1 DPMO Ostrava C" 1699 Ryška Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava A 0
2004/2005 11 DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 Hettenberger Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 ½
2004/2005 10 DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1691 0
2004/2005 9 DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba E" 1633 0
2004/2005 8 DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 Vaněk Jiří Polanka A" 1781 0
2004/2005 7 DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov D" 1665 1
2004/2005 6 DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mar.Hory B" 1537 1
2004/2005 5 DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 Kepič Dávid NH Ostrava F" 1
2004/2005 4 DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 Olšarová Karolína Slavoj Poruba D" 1845 0
2004/2005 3 DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina B" 1669 0
2004/2005 2 DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra B" 1720 0
2004/2005 1 DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava B" 1791 ½
2003/2004 9 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba 1726 ½
2003/2004 8 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Klukavý František Unie Hlubina 1523 0
2003/2004 7 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Jirásek Michael VOKD Poruba 1468 0
2003/2004 6 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Koki Jan TJ Mar.Hory 1418 ½
2003/2004 5 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1711 0
2003/2004 4 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Kolář Luboš Polanka 1639 ½
2003/2004 3 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1450 0
2003/2004 2 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov 1650 0
2003/2004 11 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Málek Jiří Slovan Ostrava 1639 1
2003/2004 10 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba 1594 ½
2003/2004 5 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Sladkowski Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice A 0
2003/2004 4 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Fiala Jaromír DPMO Ostrava 1707 ½
2003/2004 3 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Zajíc Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1682 1
2003/2004 1 DPMO Ostrava 1753 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Svinov 1666 1