Hráč Hurta Jan

Hurta Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Hurta Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Bystřička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1567
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9039
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1571 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1898 1923 0
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1571 Tchuř Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1863 1873 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1582 Čáňová Dagmar MEZ Vsetín 0 1552 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1582 Šťastný Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1308 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1582 Dorňák Jakub TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1145 1198 0
2017/2018 10 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1582 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory B 1570 1629 ½
2017/2018 7 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1582 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1567 1654 ½
2015/2016 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1582 Kaleta Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1000 ½
2015/2016 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1582 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra "A" 1815 0
2015/2016 8 Bystřička 1582 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1629 1
2015/2016 7 Bystřička 1582 Horák Martin Val. Bystřice B 1702 0
2015/2016 6 Bystřička 1582 Šihor Vítězslav Val. Polanka 1695 0
2015/2016 2 Bystřička 1582 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice C 1533 1
2014/2015 9 Bystřička 1589 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1672 ½
2014/2015 3 Bystřička 1589 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín D 1582 0
2013/2014 11 Bystřička 1613 Liška Pavel Val. Polanka 1616 ½
2013/2014 10 Bystřička 1613 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky 1481 1
2013/2014 9 Bystřička 1613 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1563 ½
2013/2014 8 Bystřička 1613 Surovec Jan Ústí B 1400 1
2013/2014 7 Bystřička 1613 Růčka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1699 0
2013/2014 6 Bystřička 1613 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1681 0
2013/2014 5 Bystřička 1613 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1709 ½
2013/2014 4 Bystřička 1613 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1695 0
2013/2014 2 Bystřička 1613 Biolková Jana Val. Bystřice C 1340 1
2013/2014 7 Slovan Ostrava 1613 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1759 0
2012/2013 3 Slovan Ostrava 1604 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1637 ½
2012/2013 8 Slovan Ostrava 1604 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1564 1
2012/2013 8 Bystřička 1604 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1667 ½
2012/2013 6 Bystřička 1604 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1605 0
2012/2013 5 Bystřička 1604 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1593 1
2012/2013 4 Bystřička 1604 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka 1508 1
2012/2013 3 Bystřička 1604 Růčka Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1546 ½
2012/2013 2 Bystřička 1604 Hromada Jan Lužná 1753 0
2011/2012 10 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1649 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1664 ½
2011/2012 9 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1649 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1649 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1613 1625 0
2011/2012 11 Bystřička 1649 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1672 ½
2011/2012 10 Bystřička 1649 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1656 0
2011/2012 9 Bystřička 1649 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1576 ½
2011/2012 8 Bystřička 1649 Šrámek Petr Ústí 1788 ½
2011/2012 6 Bystřička 1649 Tomaník Lukáš Lužná 1463 0
2011/2012 5 Bystřička 1649 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1643 ½
2011/2012 4 Bystřička 1649 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1724 0
2011/2012 3 Bystřička 1649 Kulišťák Milan Rožnov B 1663 0
2011/2012 2 Bystřička 1649 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1702 ½
2011/2012 1 Bystřička 1649 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1655 1626 0
2010/2011 11 Bystřička 1626 Šimek Zdeněk Valašská Polanka 1776 1
2010/2011 10 Bystřička 1626 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1451 1
2010/2011 9 Bystřička 1626 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 1
2010/2011 7 Bystřička 1626 Koláček Milan Zašová 1827 0
2010/2011 6 Bystřička 1626 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1626 1
2010/2011 5 Bystřička 1626 Hromada Jan Lužná 1751 0
2010/2011 4 Bystřička 1626 Krejčí Petr Karolinka 1751 1
2010/2011 3 Bystřička 1626 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1776 ½
2010/2011 2 Bystřička 1626 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1664 1
2010/2011 1 Bystřička 1626 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1821 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Ostrava B 1626 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory D 1597 ½
2010/2011 6 Slovan Ostrava B 1626 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Ostrava B 1626 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1551 0
2010/2011 3 Slovan Ostrava B 1626 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory E 1663 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Ostrava 1624 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1511 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava 1624 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1
2009/2010 11 Bystřička 1624 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1624 ½
2009/2010 10 Bystřička 1624 Hrtáň Vladislav Valašská Polanka 1566 0
2009/2010 9 Bystřička 1624 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1715 1
2009/2010 8 Bystřička 1624 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1721 ½
2009/2010 7 Bystřička 1624 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1572 0
2009/2010 6 Bystřička 1624 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1000 1
2009/2010 5 Bystřička 1624 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1702 ½
2009/2010 4 Bystřička 1624 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1707 1
2009/2010 3 Bystřička 1624 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1607 1
2009/2010 2 Bystřička 1624 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1774 ½
2009/2010 8 Slovan Ostrava A 1624 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory C 1865 0
2009/2010 7 Slovan Ostrava A 1624 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1723 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava A 1624 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B 1763 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Ostrava A 1624 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava E 1722 0
2008/2009 11 Bystřička B 1593 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1728 0
2008/2009 10 Bystřička B 1593 Holman Pavel Branky ½
2008/2009 9 Bystřička B 1593 Růčka Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1556 ½
2008/2009 8 Bystřička B 1593 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1494 1
2008/2009 7 Bystřička B 1593 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1617 0
2008/2009 6 Bystřička B 1593 Pobořil František Rožnov C 1507 1
2008/2009 5 Bystřička B 1593 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1558 ½
2008/2009 4 Bystřička B 1593 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1465 1
2008/2009 3 Bystřička B 1593 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1608 0
2008/2009 2 Bystřička B 1593 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1410 1
2008/2009 1 Bystřička B 1593 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1711 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1593 Binas Jindřich TJ Mariánské Hory "B" ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1593 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1609 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1593 Dostál Václav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1593 Witos Jindřich ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1524 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1593 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1514 0
2008/2009 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1593 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1593 Pokorný Bohumil Šenov-muži 1609 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1593 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1890 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1593 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1534 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1593 Molnárová Jana Mittal Ostrava 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1593 Šíma Nikola Svinov "Masters" 1912 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1593 Babica Petr Svinov "Talenti" 1658 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1593 Málek Jiří Slovan Ostrava "B" 1643 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1577 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1777 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1577 Šiman Libor TJ Sokol Vizovice 1421 1
2007/2008 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1522 ½
2007/2008 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1711 0
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 Slívová Veronika Šenov junioři 1581 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory 1745 ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1536 1
2007/2008 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 ŠK Svinov "D" 1
2007/2008 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 0
2007/2008 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 Zygma Jiří Šenov-muži 1669 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 Šaffer Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1659 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "G" 1100 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "E" 1665 ½
2007/2008 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1745 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1577 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 0
2006/2007 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1556 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 1
2006/2007 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1556 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 0
2006/2007 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1556 Samek Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1467 1
2006/2007 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1556 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "E" 1507 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1556 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 0
2006/2007 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1556 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1670 1
2006/2007 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1556 Chamrád Rudolf ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1556 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DPO 1776 ½
2006/2007 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1556 Kolář Karel ŠK Sokol Polanka 1411 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1562 Pfeifer Václav S. ORA SV Slavičín 1632 0