Hráč Jarnot Roman

Jarnot Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Jarnot Roman
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1696
Elo mezinárodní: 1634
ID: 9947
FIDE ID: 302929
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1632 1692 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1278 1328 1
2018/2019 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1625 1692 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1929 1922 ½
2017/2018 13 TŽ Třinec "C" 1624 1704 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1677 1794 ½
2017/2018 12 TŽ Třinec "C" 1624 1704 Ošťádal Vratislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1625 1704 Paseka Aleš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1709 1709 0
2017/2018 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1632 1704 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1876 1888 0
2017/2018 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1632 1704 Klimek Jan TJ Bystřice 1575 1575 ½
2017/2018 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1632 1704 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "B" 1582 1554 ½
2017/2018 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1624 1704 Vyvial Václav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1463 1473 ½
2017/2018 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 1641 1723 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1918 1909 ½
2016/2017 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1641 1723 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 0
2015/2016 7 TĹ˝ TĹ™inec "D" 1641 1723 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá "B" 1853 1884 0
2015/2016 2 TĹ˝ TĹ™inec "D" 1641 1723 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 ½
2015/2016 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1641 1723 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1838 1816 0
2015/2016 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1641 1723 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 ½
2015/2016 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1641 1723 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1671 1650 ½
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1641 1723 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1841 1854 ½
2015/2016 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1641 1723 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 1936 1881 0
2014/2015 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 1642 1737 Odstrčil Lukáš Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1527 1388 0
2014/2015 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 1642 1737 Piskoř Ladislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1456 1
2014/2015 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 1642 1737 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1767 1720 ½
2014/2015 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1642 1737 Lasota Jakub TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 1653 1744 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 ½
2013/2014 5 TŽ Třinec "D" 1653 1744 Kus Jindřich TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1653 1744 Kawulok Aleš ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1541 1
2013/2014 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1653 1744 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1751 0
2013/2014 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1653 1744 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 ½
2013/2014 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1653 1744 Kotouček Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1769 1845 ½
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1653 1744 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1628 1783 0
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 1659 1756 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1769 ½
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 1659 1756 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 ½
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 1659 1756 Martínek Antonín TJ Dobratice "A" 1692 ½
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec "D" 1659 1756 Křenek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1586 ½
2012/2013 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 1659 1756 Szotkowski Jan TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 ½
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1659 1756 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1905 1894 ½
2012/2013 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1659 1756 Gil Karel Baník Havířov "B" 1892 1887 0
2011/2012 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 1603 1740 Novotný Stanislav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1975 1927 ½
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 1603 1740 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1982 1882 ½
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec "D" 1603 1740 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2002 1983 ½
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec "D" 1603 1740 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1630 1754 ½
2011/2012 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 1603 1740 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 ½
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1603 1740 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1894 1919 ½
2011/2012 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1603 1740 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1978 2011 0
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec "E" 1736 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1850 ½
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec "E" 1736 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 0
2010/2011 8 TŽ Třinec "E" 1736 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1904 0
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec "E" 1736 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice 1863 ½
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec "E" 1736 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "B" 1866 ½
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec "E" 1736 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1822 ½
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec "E" 1736 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 0
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec "E" 1736 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1883 ½
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec "E" 1736 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1978 ½
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 1736 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 0
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 1736 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1958 0
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 1736 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "B" 2064 0
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec "D" 1736 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1866 0
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 1736 Štencel Václav Orel Opava "A" 1782 1
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1736 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1998 ½
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec E 1612 Feher Vojtěch Slavia Orlová C 1000 1
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec E 1612 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1835 ½
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec E 1612 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1800 ½
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec E 1612 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1949 ½
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec E 1612 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice 1832 ½
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec E 1612 Nytra Petr Slavia Orlová D 1575 ½
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec E 1612 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1947 0
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec E 1612 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1956 ½
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec E 1612 Szotkowski Bohuslav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 ½
2007/2008 10 TŽ Třinec"F" 1714 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1739 ½
2006/2007 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 1775 Bedrunka Petr TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1000 ½
2006/2007 4 TŽ Třinec "D" 1775 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1773 ½
2005/2006 11 TŽ Třinec D 1798 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 0
2005/2006 5 TŽ Třinec D 1798 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1879 ½
2005/2006 2 TŽ Třinec D 1798 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 0
2005/2006 1 TŽ Třinec D 1798 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 ½
2004/2005 11 Třinec D 1806 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1769 1
2004/2005 7 Třinec D 1806 Zientek Jakub Třinec E ½
2004/2005 6 Třinec D 1806 Chwastek Otto Vendryně 1909 ½
2004/2005 5 Třinec D 1800 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov A 1824 ½
2004/2005 4 Třinec D 1800 Daniš Peter Rychvald A 1830 ½
2004/2005 3 Třinec D 1800 Juroszek Radomil Třinec C 2035 ½
2004/2005 1 Třinec D 1800 Prokop Tomáš Fryčovice 1895 ½
2003/2004 10 TŽ Třinec D 1806 Bonczek Vlastimil LokomotivaPetrovice 1849 ½
2003/2004 6 TŽ Třinec D 1806 Kubík Jan TJ Vendryně 1901 ½
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec D 1806 Babula Kamil TŽ Třinec C 1756 ½