Hráč Zdrubecký Miroslav

Zdrubecký Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Zdrubecký Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1889
Elo mezinárodní: 1873
ID: 1142
FIDE ID: 386804
Rok narození: 1968
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Čermák Luděk GROP Classical Chess 1965 1926 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác E 1512 1515 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Řehák Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 0 1424 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Matyska Jiří Dukla C 1888 1872 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Plchot Miroslav ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1935 1730 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Vršovice C 1710 1742 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1913 1913 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1880 1910 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1880 1910 Novotný Josef TJ Bohemians Praha E 1696 1662 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1880 1910 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 1928 1896 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1880 1910 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy E 1547 1585 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1880 1910 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1820 1865 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1864 1912 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice A 1889 1875 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1864 1912 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1951 1964 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1864 1912 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2078 2080 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1864 1912 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1971 1951 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1864 1912 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 1821 1837 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1864 1912 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1925 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1864 1912 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1927 1914 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1864 1912 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 2021 2040 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess D 1961 1974 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Černoch Vít Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1706 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Koyš Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2150 2113 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Prachař Josef GROP D 1933 1873 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1927 1959 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1873 1889 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 1789 1776 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1873 1889 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1881 0 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1873 1889 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1945 1941 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1873 1889 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 2023 2019 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Třešňák Filip ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1908 1912 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1921 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1828 1904 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2093 2087 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1891 1892 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Klaus Jan GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác E 1872 1908 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1985 2012 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2082 2054 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy C 1832 1856 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1970 1968 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Kukačka Martin Sokol Vršovice B 1988 1989 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1694 1713 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1870 1880 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1957 1956 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha B 1798 1908 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice A 1911 1896 1 soutěž