Hráč Zdrubecký Miroslav

Zdrubecký Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Zdrubecký Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1866
Elo mezinárodní: 1834
ID: 1142
FIDE ID: 386804
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1670 1749 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Novotný Josef TJ Bohemians Praha E 1699 1688 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 2001 1961 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy E 1422 1560 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1895 0
2017/2018 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1834 1866 Dlouhý David �K Bohnice A 1892 1889 0
2017/2018 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1834 1866 Budinský Petr �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1938 1963 ½
2017/2018 9 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1834 1866 Kamlach Miroslav �K Loko Praha B 2050 2053 ½
2017/2018 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1834 1866 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1909 1929 0
2017/2018 6 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1834 1866 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 1786 1787 1
2017/2018 5 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1834 1866 Sargsyan Karen �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1938 0 ½
2017/2018 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1834 1866 Krutina Miroslav �K Viktoria �i�kov B 1950 1943 0
2017/2018 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1834 1866 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 2023 2032 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 1786 1787 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1938 0 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1950 1943 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 2023 2032 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Třešňák Filip ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1953 1977 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1931 1912 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1921 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1828 1904 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2068 2083 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1891 1892 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Klaus Jan GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác E 1872 1908 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1985 2012 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2082 2054 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy C 1832 1856 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1970 1968 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Kukačka Martin Sokol Vršovice B 1988 1989 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1694 1713 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1781 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1870 1880 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1957 1956 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha B 1798 1908 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice A 1911 1896 1