Hráč Toman Antonín

Toman Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Toman Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1830
Elo mezinárodní: 1820
ID: 7009
FIDE ID: 342483
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1838 1838 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1904 1938 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1838 1838 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 1690 1790 1
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1827 1838 Šísl Milan ŠK Český Krumlov 1275 1288 1
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1827 1838 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice A 1562 1613 1
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1846 1838 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1363 1438 ½
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1846 1838 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1388 1409 0
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1827 1838 Piskoř Martin SK Royal CB 1677 1654 1
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1827 1838 Dušek Miloslav VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1509 1
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1827 1838 Piskoř Martin SK Royal CB 1677 1654 1
2017/2018 11 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1825 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1878 1856 ½
2017/2018 9 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1825 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1997 2029 ½
2017/2018 4 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1819 1825 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 2023 2024 0
2017/2018 3 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1819 1825 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice B 1472 1392 1
2017/2018 1 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1817 1829 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2020 2021 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1882 1874 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1863 1855 0
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1882 1874 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1866 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1882 1874 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1911 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1882 1874 Dvořák Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1882 1874 Mejta František DDM Písek 1867 1867 ½
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1882 1874 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 ½
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1882 1874 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1851 1892 1
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1882 1874 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek C 2013 2040 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1882 1874 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1863 1855 0
2015/2016 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1874 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1755 1732 0
2015/2016 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1874 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 0
2015/2016 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1874 Havlíček Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice B 1665 1879 0
2015/2016 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1874 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav 1356 1
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1874 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1851 1892 1
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1874 Kašpárek Jaromír Šk Český Krumlov 1848 1848 1
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1874 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1757 1741 0
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1874 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1787 1782 1
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1926 1907 Malý Pavel ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1843 1878 ½
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1926 1907 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 ½
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1926 1907 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor B 1864 1881 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1926 1907 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1970 1954 ½
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1926 1907 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1928 1908 1
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1925 1934 ½
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 Krška David Slávia České Budějovice 1938 1946 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1920 0
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1920 0
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1925 1934 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1947 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2026 2058 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 Krška David Slávia České Budějovice 1938 1946 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1945 1933 0
2013/2014 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1933 Pouch Milan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1857 0
2013/2014 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1933 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 ½
2013/2014 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1933 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1873 1850 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1933 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 1
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1933 Muzikář Jan Šk Český Krumlov 2056 2017 0
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1933 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1933 Lorenc Zdeněk Qcc České Budějovice B 2008 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1933 Brčák Marek Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1903 1915 0
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1942 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 ½
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1942 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1942 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek "B" 1896 1832 0
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1942 Šimeček Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1942 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1971 1926 1
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1942 Samec Antonín ČZ Strakonice "A" 2125 2123 0
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1942 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1900 1839 0
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1942 Absolon Václav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1995 1981 1
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1961 1952 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 Bartoš Alois ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2077 2054 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1980 1988 0
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 Muzikář Jan Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 2072 1999 ½
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 2183 2146 ½
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek 2407 2392 0
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 Krch Lukáš ŠS Bechyně B 1910 1926 1
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 Vaniš Josef QCC České Budějovice C 2028 2037 0
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 ½
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 1976 1967 ½
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2180 2175 0
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2158 2164 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 0
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 Burdík Lubomír Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2208 2175 0
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně 2153 2144 1
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 Eret Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2138 2104 0
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2150 2144 ½
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 0
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice 2031 2055 ½
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 Kuba Jindřich Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2211 2207 0
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 2028 ½
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1921 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1857 1
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1918 ½
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 0
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1890 0
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2049 0
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Písek B 2020 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1893 ½
2009/2010 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1967 ½
2009/2010 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 Lainka Bernard SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1780 ½
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice B 1730 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 Vacek Miroslav QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 0
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 Říha Martin TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor C 1939 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor B 2025 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 Kříha Pavel ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 Kepka Miloslav CZ Strakonice A 1938 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 Houdek Pavel REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2068 ½
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 0
2008/2009 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tabor C 2028 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 Maryška Václav SK Cesky Krumlov 1934 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 Machálek Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 ½
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1705 ½
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 Marek Jan Reality Hornak Bechyne 1846 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 Dvořák Arnošt Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 1
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Platan Pisek B 1742 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tabor B 2084 ½
2007/2008 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 Bureš Jiří Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2039 0
2007/2008 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1872 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 Petkov Andon ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice B 1737 1
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 Dvořák Přemysl QCC Č. Budějovice B 1969 0
2007/2008 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1996 0
2007/2008 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 1944 1
2007/2008 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1844 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 ½
2006/2007 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1817 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1733 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1817 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1911 ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1817 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 1847 0
2006/2007 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1817 Kellner Petr Sokol Platan Písek 1891 ½
2006/2007 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1817 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1835 1
2006/2007 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1817 Čermák Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1600 0
2006/2007 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1817 Kříha Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1827 0
2006/2007 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1817 Steinhauser Dominik Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1921 1
2005/2006 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor C 1893 ½
2005/2006 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek B 1831 0
2005/2006 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 Petráněk Marian Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1520 ½
2005/2006 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 Kříha Pavel Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1872 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 Smetana Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1668 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 Absolon Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1871 ½