Hráč Kepka Miloslav

Kepka Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kepka Miloslav
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1959
Elo mezinárodní: 1999
ID: 1747
FIDE ID: 341983
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice 2006 1963 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 ½
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice 2006 1963 Nagy Ladislav QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 1
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice 2006 1963 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 ½
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice 2006 1963 Stinka Jakub Šk Písek B 1962 1906 0
2013/2014 4 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2024 1978 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2153 2145 0
2013/2014 2 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2024 1978 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2092 2081 0
2013/2014 1 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2024 1978 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 0
2012/2013 11 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 ½
2012/2013 10 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1971 1926 ½
2012/2013 9 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 ½
2012/2013 8 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 Baloun Tomáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 1
2012/2013 7 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1900 1839 1
2012/2013 6 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1928 1952 ½
2012/2013 5 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 0
2012/2013 4 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 1
2012/2013 3 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 1
2012/2013 2 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 1
2012/2013 1 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek "B" 1896 1832 ½
2012/2013 11 ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 2002 2046 ½
2012/2013 10 ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 0
2012/2013 9 ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 1
2012/2013 8 ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice A 2325 2318 0
2012/2013 7 ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 Spartak Počátky 1
2012/2013 6 ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 Ceplecha Tomáš ŠACHklub Písek C 2020 2039 0
2012/2013 5 ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC Č.Budějovice C 1993 ½
2012/2013 4 ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2053 2001 0
2012/2013 3 ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně B 2058 2000 ½
2012/2013 2 ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1989 ½
2012/2013 1 ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 Šauer Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 ½
2011/2012 11 ČZ Strakonice A 1976 1967 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 ½
2011/2012 10 ČZ Strakonice A 1976 1967 Šperger Michal SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 1
2011/2012 9 ČZ Strakonice A 1976 1967 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 ½
2011/2012 7 ČZ Strakonice A 1976 1967 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 ½
2011/2012 6 ČZ Strakonice A 1976 1967 Popelka Oldřich Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2111 2092 ½
2011/2012 4 ČZ Strakonice A 1976 1967 Brom Jiří ŠS Bechyně 2065 2061 ½
2011/2012 2 ČZ Strakonice A 1976 1967 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1815 0
2011/2012 1 ČZ Strakonice A 1976 1967 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1980 1968 1
2011/2012 11 ČZ Strakonice C 1976 1967 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek C 1925 ½
2011/2012 10 ČZ Strakonice C 1976 1967 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2033 2029 0
2011/2012 8 ČZ Strakonice C 1976 1967 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1961 1952 1
2011/2012 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1976 1967 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2065 2061 ½
2011/2012 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1976 1967 Muzikář Jan Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 2072 1999 ½
2011/2012 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1976 1967 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 2183 2146 0
2011/2012 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1976 1967 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2019 ½
2011/2012 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1976 1967 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1967 1985 1
2011/2012 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1976 1967 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 ½
2010/2011 11 ČZ Strakonice 1977 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek B 2089 ½
2010/2011 10 ČZ Strakonice 1977 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2017 ½
2010/2011 8 ČZ Strakonice 1977 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2008 ½
2010/2011 7 ČZ Strakonice 1977 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2105 ½
2010/2011 6 ČZ Strakonice 1977 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2042 0
2010/2011 5 ČZ Strakonice 1977 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2060 ½
2010/2011 4 ČZ Strakonice 1977 Richtr Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice 2126 1
2010/2011 3 ČZ Strakonice 1977 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 ½
2010/2011 2 ČZ Strakonice 1977 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1890 ½
2010/2011 1 ČZ Strakonice 1977 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 1
2009/2010 8 ČZ Strakonice C 1938 Mejta František DDM Písek D 1838 0
2009/2010 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1938 Šauer Pavel Royal Č. Budějovice B 1630 ½
2009/2010 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1938 Kouba Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 0
2009/2010 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1938 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1913 ½
2009/2010 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1938 Bareš Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice F 1738 0
2009/2010 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1938 Korostenski František Sokol Chvalšiny 2145 ½
2009/2010 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1938 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1730 1
2009/2010 11 CZ Strakonice A 1938 Novák Jiří TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 ½
2009/2010 10 CZ Strakonice A 1938 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2039 1
2009/2010 9 CZ Strakonice A 1938 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor B 2025 0
2009/2010 8 CZ Strakonice A 1938 Hrdý Roman ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2093 0
2009/2010 6 CZ Strakonice A 1938 Mazur David REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2011 1
2009/2010 5 CZ Strakonice A 1938 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 ½
2009/2010 4 CZ Strakonice A 1938 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2048 ½
2009/2010 3 CZ Strakonice A 1938 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 ½
2009/2010 2 CZ Strakonice A 1938 Kůta Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1774 1
2009/2010 1 CZ Strakonice A 1938 Vacek Miroslav QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 0
2008/2009 11 CZ Strakonice 1924 Kříha Pavel Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 1
2008/2009 10 CZ Strakonice 1924 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 1
2008/2009 8 CZ Strakonice 1924 Pahorecký Jiří SK Cesky Krumlov 1998 ½
2008/2009 7 CZ Strakonice 1924 Maříková Jana Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1739 0
2008/2009 6 CZ Strakonice 1924 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 1
2008/2009 5 CZ Strakonice 1924 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 ½
2008/2009 4 CZ Strakonice 1924 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2067 1
2008/2009 6 CZ Strakonice C 1924 Friedl Václav DDM Pisek 1
2008/2009 5 CZ Strakonice C 1924 Horký Jiří CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1512 ½
2007/2008 11 ČZ Strakonice A 1942 Mošnička Jan Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1925 ½
2007/2008 10 ČZ Strakonice A 1942 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 ½
2007/2008 9 ČZ Strakonice A 1942 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor C 1624 1
2007/2008 8 ČZ Strakonice A 1942 Půža Julius QCC Č. Budějovice C 1745 1
2007/2008 7 ČZ Strakonice A 1942 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1874 ½
2007/2008 6 ČZ Strakonice A 1942 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1970 ½
2007/2008 5 ČZ Strakonice A 1942 Lenc Bohumil ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1903 0
2007/2008 4 ČZ Strakonice A 1942 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1749 1
2007/2008 3 ČZ Strakonice A 1942 Olejníček Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1993 ½
2007/2008 2 ČZ Strakonice A 1942 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1821 0
2007/2008 1 ČZ Strakonice A 1942 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 1944 0