Hráč Hůlovec Miroslav

Hůlovec Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hůlovec Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Čkyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1915
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11627
FIDE ID: 348538
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Sokol Čkyně 0 1915 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1851 1839 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Čkyně 0 1939 Mezera Lukáš Olympia CB "A" 1977 2023 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Čkyně 0 1943 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice "B" 1854 1811 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Čkyně 0 1943 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "D" 0 1853 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Čkyně 0 1943 Motalík Jan Olympia CB "B" 1376 1516 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Čkyně 0 1943 Chmelík Benedikt ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1558 1519 1
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice 0 1939 Kopřiva Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2060 2068 0
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice 0 1943 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub NN Písek 2112 2118 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Čkyně 0 1933 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1746 1782 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Čkyně 0 1933 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice D 1625 1669 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Čkyně 0 1933 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1549 1506 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Čkyně 0 1933 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek C 1883 1918 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Čkyně 0 1933 Motalík Jan ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1326 1482 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Čkyně 0 1933 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek D 1716 1670 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Čkyně 1942 Veštúr Rastislav Blanský les 1858 1546 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Čkyně 1942 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1875 1892 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Čkyně 1942 Asatryan Manvel QCC České Budějovice D 1396 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Čkyně 1942 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek D 1476 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Čkyně 1942 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice E 1731 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Čkyně 1942 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1640 1595 1
2015/2016 11 SOKOL Čkyně 1942 Dvořák Arnošt ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1874 1791 0
2015/2016 10 SOKOL Čkyně 1942 Lomský Radek ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1787 1764 1
2015/2016 7 SOKOL Čkyně 1942 Severin Luboš ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1694 1701 ½
2015/2016 4 SOKOL Čkyně 1942 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "E" 1700 1700 1
2015/2016 2 SOKOL Čkyně 1942 Durchan Milan VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1802 1793 1
2015/2016 1 SOKOL Čkyně 1942 Sup Pavel DDM Písek "D" 1591 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Čkyně 1943 Štěch Pavel QCC ČB H 1570 1706 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Čkyně 1943 Flieger Jan Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1140 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Čkyně 1943 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1824 1723 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Čkyně 1943 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice B 1905 1907 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Čkyně 1943 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1624 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Čkyně 1943 Krška David VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1938 1956 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Čkyně 1945 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1980 1941 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Čkyně 1945 Hajíček Pavel DDM "D" Písek 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Čkyně 1945 Beníšek František Royal C 1250 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Čkyně 1945 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1819 1816 ½
2013/2014 1 Tatran Prachatice 1945 Vaniš Josef Royal CB 2027 2027 ½
2013/2014 7 Tatran Prachatice 1945 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 1
2013/2014 4 Tatran Prachatice 1945 Vaniš Josef Royal CB 2027 2027 ½
2012/2013 9 SOKOL Čkyně 1927 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1980 1986 1
2012/2013 8 SOKOL Čkyně 1927 Šauer Pavel SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1901 1901 ½
2012/2013 7 SOKOL Čkyně 1927 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 0
2012/2013 5 SOKOL Čkyně 1927 Moronga Jan KOBERCE Kájov 1884 1888 1
2012/2013 4 SOKOL Čkyně 1927 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 2178 2160 ½
2012/2013 2 SOKOL Čkyně 1927 Hlaváček Ondřej VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1824 1795 1
2012/2013 1 SOKOL Čkyně 1927 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "D" 1829 1773 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Čkyně 1959 Heller Šimon QCC České Budějovice D 1722 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Čkyně 1959 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice G 1473 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Čkyně 1959 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1730 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Čkyně 1959 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice F 1666 ½
2011/2012 4 Tatran Prachatice 1959 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 0
2011/2012 3 Tatran Prachatice 1959 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 ½
2010/2011 7 Čkyně 1946 Korostenski František Chvalšiny 2133 ½
2010/2011 5 Čkyně 1946 Mejta František DDM Písek "D" 1812 1
2010/2011 2 Čkyně 1946 Kadlecová Andrea ŠK Č.Budějovice 1607 1
2010/2011 1 Čkyně 1946 Havlíček Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1934 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Čkyně 1913 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice E 1661 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Čkyně 1913 Bareš Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice F 1738 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Čkyně 1913 Korostenski František Sokol Chvalšiny 2145 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Čkyně 1913 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1730 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Čkyně 1913 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 1938 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Čkyně 1913 Krška Vojtěch QCC Č. Budějovice G 1746 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Čkyně 1913 Vaniš Josef Royal Č. Budějovice B 2037 ½
2009/2010 6 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1913 Nejdl Eduard QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2030 ½
2009/2010 4 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1913 Novák Jiří TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Ckyne 1925 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice C 1743 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Ckyne 1925 Valtr Filip SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1715 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Ckyne 1925 Kučera Miroslav SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1511 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Ckyne 1925 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice C 1653 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Ckyne 1925 Říha František Sokol Pisek C 1781 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Ckyne 1925 Dvořák Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Ckyne 1925 Hobl Stanislav CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1850 1
2008/2009 10 Tatran Prachatice 1925 Šulista Daniel Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1818 1
2008/2009 8 Tatran Prachatice 1925 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 0
2008/2009 6 Tatran Prachatice 1925 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor C 1928 0
2008/2009 5 Tatran Prachatice 1925 Lenc Bohumil SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1918 0
2008/2009 4 Tatran Prachatice 1925 Bernáth Štefan Reality Hornak Bechyne 1952 ½
2008/2009 1 Tatran Prachatice 1925 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1930 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1903 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1930 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1893 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1930 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1906 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1930 Richtr Zdeněk TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1930 Dufek Tomáš ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1463 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1930 Karlíček Pavel Sokol Chvalšiny 1944 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1930 Marhoun Václav ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1807 ½
2007/2008 8 SOKOL Čkyně 1930 Erban Jiří TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1917 ½
2007/2008 7 SOKOL Čkyně 1930 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 1
2007/2008 6 SOKOL Čkyně 1930 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1604 1
2007/2008 5 SOKOL Čkyně 1930 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1851 ½
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Čkyně 1930 Tomek Jiří TATRAN Volary 1845 ½
2007/2008 3 SOKOL Čkyně 1930 Hanžl Miroslav TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1668 ½
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1929 Jareš Jiří SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1840 0
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1929 Tomek Jiří TJ TATRAN Volary 1833 1
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1929 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1802 ½
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1929 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1547 1
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1929 Mejta František SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 1
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1929 Erban Jiří ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1597 ½
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1929 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice "C" 1912 1
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1929 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1857 ½
2005/2006 9 Tatran Prachatice 1938 Blažek Jiří Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2207 ½
2005/2006 7 Tatran Prachatice 1938 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 2113 0