Hráč Říha Martin

Říha Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Říha Martin
Oddíl: SK Sezimovo Ústí, z.s. oddíl šachy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1901
Elo mezinárodní: 1926
ID: 7330
FIDE ID: 331805
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1926 1901 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1695 1651 1
2018/2019 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1926 1901 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1759 1810 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1926 1901 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1794 1791 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1916 1901 Marek Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1793 1804 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1926 1901 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1929 1928 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1916 1901 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1975 1959 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1915 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice A 1706 1646 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1915 Hostička František ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2144 2112 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1915 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1881 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1938 1915 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 1982 1988 0
2018/2019 7 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1916 1901 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1833 1759 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1916 1901 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1955 1946 1
2018/2019 5 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1915 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1742 1810 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1915 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1993 1999 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1915 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1797 1792 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1915 Marek Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1794 1804 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1938 1915 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1980 1960 1
2017/2018 7 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1971 1946 0
2017/2018 5 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1943 1899 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1828 1813 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1924 1899 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1916 1904 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1924 1899 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1909 1905 1
2017/2018 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1924 1899 Odehnal Jaroslav Šachklub Tábor 1967 1954 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1943 1899 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1967 1961 ½
2017/2018 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1943 1899 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1811 1818 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1924 1899 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1957 1957 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1924 1899 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2055 2038 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1745 1756 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2074 2093 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 1978 2025 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1872 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek 2020 2028 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1872 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1925 1933 1
2017/2018 7 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1924 1899 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2120 2056 1
2017/2018 6 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1924 1899 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1909 1905 1
2017/2018 5 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1933 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1973 1954 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1901 1915 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1919 1904 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1872 Marek Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1844 1843 ½
2016/2017 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Rolinek Dominik ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 ½
2016/2017 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 0
2016/2017 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1666 1588 1
2016/2017 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 ½
2016/2017 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 ½
2016/2017 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1666 1588 1
2016/2017 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 ½
2016/2017 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně B 1879 1890 ½
2016/2017 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 ½
2016/2017 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 ½
2016/2017 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 ½
2016/2017 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1936 1938 ½
2015/2016 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Loskot Petr Jiskra Třeboň 2111 2071 0
2015/2016 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1914 1819 0
2015/2016 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1863 1855 0
2015/2016 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 0
2015/2016 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1726 1726 1
2015/2016 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 ½
2015/2016 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 1
2015/2016 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Loskot Petr Jiskra Třeboň 2111 2071 0
2015/2016 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 0
2014/2015 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 Šedivý Karel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1774 1778 ½
2014/2015 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 ½
2014/2015 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1767 ½
2014/2015 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1583 ½
2014/2015 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 ½
2014/2015 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1926 1907 ½
2014/2015 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1879 1902 ½
2014/2015 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 ½
2013/2014 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1919 1877 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav B 2003 2006 0
2013/2014 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1919 1877 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1645 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 Mezera Lukáš Qcc České Budějovice B 2039 2047 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2019 1990 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 Absolon Václav Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1979 1961 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2033 2061 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2026 2056 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 Janovský Martin DDM Písek B 2003 2006 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1875 1837 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 Korostenski František Šk Český Krumlov 2187 2162 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2064 2057 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1886 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1886 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1886 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1762 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1886 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice "B" 1514 1587 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1886 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1895 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1886 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1467 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1886 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav 1533 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1886 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor "C" 1695 1578 ½
2012/2013 8 Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1935 1886 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1952 1947 1
2012/2013 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1935 1886 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1853 0
2011/2012 11 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1832 1832 0
2011/2012 10 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 0
2011/2012 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1934 1936 0
2011/2012 8 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 0
2011/2012 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1685 ½
2011/2012 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2030 2034 0
2011/2012 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 Vaniš Josef SK Royal České Budějovice 2028 2037 ½
2011/2012 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 ½
2011/2012 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 Dudlíček Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1931 0
2011/2012 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1921 1931 ½
2011/2012 8 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1985 1928 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 2100 2051 0
2011/2012 7 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1985 1928 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1825 ½
2011/2012 2 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1985 1928 Pytlik Ladislav TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1955 1923 1
2011/2012 1 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1985 1928 Vondrášek František SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1933 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1933 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1791 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1933 Franz Jan DDM Písek 1548 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1933 Jeníček Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1824 1
2010/2011 11 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 Dudlíček Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1943 1
2010/2011 10 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1804 0
2010/2011 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 0
2010/2011 8 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Písek B 1793 1
2010/2011 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 0
2010/2011 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1849 1
2010/2011 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 Hryzbil František ČZ Strakonice 1807 1
2010/2011 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1852 ½
2010/2011 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 Krška David QCC České Budějovice B 1865 ½
2010/2011 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 Zachař Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1828 ½
2009/2010 11 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 1
2009/2010 10 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1650 ½
2009/2010 9 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 Rödling Robert Koberce Kajov 1877 1
2009/2010 8 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 Říha František Sokol Pisek C 1773 ½
2009/2010 7 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 Franz Jan DDM Pisek 1548 ½
2009/2010 6 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 Lomský Radek QCC C. Budejovice C 1767 ½
2009/2010 5 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 Kouba Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 ½
2009/2010 3 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1796 1
2009/2010 2 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1000 ½
2009/2010 1 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1811 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice A 1948 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 Mazur David REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2011 0
2009/2010 9 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1967 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 Kůta Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1774 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 Vacek Miroslav QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 1
2009/2010 4 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 Lainka Bernard SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1780 0
2009/2010 2 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tabor B 2058 1
2009/2010 1 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 Dvořák Arnošt ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1878 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2067 0
2008/2009 10 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 Kalod Michal Sokol Tabor C 1897 0
2008/2009 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 0
2008/2009 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Hornak Bechyne 1879 1
2008/2009 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 Kříha Pavel Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 0
2008/2009 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 Muzikář Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1949 1
2008/2009 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1740 1
2008/2009 2 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 Vlach Martin CZ Strakonice 1895 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 Lacina Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 2068 1
2008/2009 11 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 Nejdl Eduard QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 0
2008/2009 10 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor D 2067 0
2008/2009 9 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1755 1
2008/2009 8 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 2070 0
2008/2009 7 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1906 ½
2008/2009 6 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 Maryška Václav SK Ceský Krumlov B 1934 ½
2008/2009 5 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1926 ½
2008/2009 3 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 1
2008/2009 1 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 Foit Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1895 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 Hess Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 1944 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 Mošnička Jan Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1925 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 Kellner Petr Sokol Platan Písek B 1904 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 Hradecký Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1958 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 Kříha Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1874 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1970 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 2001 1
2007/2008 11 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1620 1
2007/2008 10 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1707 1
2007/2008 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 Říčař František Sokol Chvalšiny 1776 1
2007/2008 8 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor D 1770 1
2007/2008 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 Heller Šimon ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1728 ½
2007/2008 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1822 0
2007/2008 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 Krystián Josef TJ Spartak Počátky 1681 0
2007/2008 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1779 ½
2007/2008 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1823 ½
2006/2007 9 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1902 Pytlik Ladislav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1606 ½
2006/2007 8 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1902 Procházka Pavel SOKOL Tábor senióři 1645 ½
2006/2007 7 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1902 Polakovič Ján SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1544 1
2006/2007 5 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1902 Růžička Zdeněk SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1755 1
2006/2007 3 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1902 Mazur David REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1943 ½
2006/2007 1 SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1902 Maříková Jana BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1399 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1776 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B 1751 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1726 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 Dvořák Přemysl QCC České Budějovice B 1979 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2004 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1954 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 Steinhauser Dominik Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1921 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Písek 2087 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 ½
2005/2006 11 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 Trčka Václav TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 ½
2005/2006 10 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "B" 1843 1
2005/2006 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "C" 1904 ½
2005/2006 8 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 Mráz Miroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 2068 ½
2005/2006 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 Punčochář Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1918 1
2005/2006 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 Faifr Ladislav Sokol Písek "C" 2066 ½
2005/2006 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 0
2005/2006 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 Vacek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 ½
2005/2006 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 Fiala Jan ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 0
2005/2006 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 Bernáth Štefan Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1986 ½
2005/2006 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 0