Hráč Kohout Josef

Kohout Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Kohout Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1901
Elo mezinárodní: 1992
ID: 864
FIDE ID: 316628
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1992 1970 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1992 1970 Malý Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1435 1417 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1992 1970 Veselský Jan TJ Hostivice B 1676 1691 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1992 1970 Urban Milan ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1335 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1992 1970 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1738 1759 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1992 1970 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1631 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1992 1970 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad D 1672 1592 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1970 Železník Václav T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1195 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1970 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice 1350 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1970 Kupka Marek ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1565 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1970 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1531 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1970 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary B 1318 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1992 1982 Rosenbaumová Lea ŠK Zdice C 1285 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1992 1982 Galandák Daniel Mníšek pod Brdy 1559 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1992 1982 Dučák Ján ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1000 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1992 1982 Lísková Tereza TJ Jince C 1095 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1992 1982 Kuba Milan ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1553 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1992 1982 Klán František ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1499 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1992 1982 Hejda Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 1792 1709 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1982 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice B 1427 1504 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1982 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1893 1926 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1982 Šilhánek Martin TJ Jince A 1353 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1982 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce B 1444 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1982 Rotter Vojtěch ŠK Zdice B 1631 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 2001 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1701 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 2001 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice C 1449 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 2001 Rosenbaum Jan SK Zdice C 1250 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 2001 Bažantová Viktorie TJ Jince C 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 2001 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram B 1597 1522 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 2001 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník B 1440 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 2001 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince B 1460 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 2001 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1664 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 2001 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Zdice B 1680 1766 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 2001 Keřlík Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1000 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 2001 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1722 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 2001 Krejčí Anika ŠK Řevnice B 1100 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 2001 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1783 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 2001 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 2001 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1993 Červíček Bohumil TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1412 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1993 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1459 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1993 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince A 1344 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1993 Soukup Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1581 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1993 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1283 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1993 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1485 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1993 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice B 1278 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1993 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1663 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 1993 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1741 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 1993 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 1993 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1957 1931 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 1993 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1636 1567 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 1993 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník D 1755 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 1993 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1644 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1992 1993 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1677 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1992 1991 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1642 1
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Rakovník 1992 1991 SK Pyrit Příbram 1
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Rakovník 1989 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2078 0
2010/2011 1 Šachový klub Rakovník 1989 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce 2056 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1989 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1989 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1943 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1989 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1831 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1989 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 0
2009/2010 2 Rakovník 1980 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 1631 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1980 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice A 1616 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1980 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1840 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1980 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1794 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1980 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno 1918 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1980 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1909 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1983 Horáková Jana ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1485 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1983 Hrbek Pavel Sokol Hostivice B 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1983 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice A 1646 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1981 Hochman Jan ŠK Alva Příbram D 1100 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1981 Voráček Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1463 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1981 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1985 Langr Tomáš Lokomotiva Beroun A 1562 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1985 Rosenbaumová Eva Lokomotiva Zdice A 1439 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1985 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1712 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1985 Šlégr Josef TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1646 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1985 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1536 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Rakovník 1992 Vlček Josef TJ Bonex Teplice 1933 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Rakovník 1992 Balín Kamil ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2122 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Rakovník 1992 Drábek Jiří Marty Most 1651 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 Polák Petr NOVA Kladno A 2032 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 Hejda Václav TJ Kolešovice 1886 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1957 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1863 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 Novák Milan SOU Příbram A 1923 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák B 1967 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1948 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Rakovník A 2016 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1830 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Rakovník A 2016 TJ Loko Beroun A 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Rakovník A 2016 Čermák Jan TJ Sokol Mělník A 1726 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Rakovník A 2016 Němec David ŠK Kladno B 1853 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Rakovník A 2016 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Rakovník A 2016 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1709 1
2003/2004 9 Rakovník B 2020 Dupák Jaroslav SOU Příbram A 1709 1
2003/2004 8 Rakovník B 2020 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1875 1
2003/2004 7 Rakovník B 2020 Kuba Milan ALVA Příbram D 1487 1
2003/2004 6 Rakovník B 2020 Ledvinka Jiří Řevnice A 1784 1
2003/2004 5 Rakovník B 2020 Jopek Petr Kolešovice A 1699 1
2003/2004 4 Rakovník B 2020 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák A 1949 0
2003/2004 3 Rakovník B 2020 Kalivoda Libor ALVA Příbram C 1821 1
2003/2004 2 Rakovník B 2020 Šinágl Martin ŠK Liteň 1477 1
2003/2004 1 Rakovník B 2020 Šurnický Milan KDJS Sedlčany A 1818 1
2003/2004 9 SK Rakovnik 2020 Zelenka Pavel SK Kladno B 1693 1
2003/2004 1 SK Rakovnik 2020 Hampl Jiří AS Mlada Boleslav 1720 1