Hráč Černý Jiří

Černý Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Černý Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1722
Elo mezinárodní: 1830
ID: 15601
FIDE ID: 335975
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1730 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 1564 1581 ½
2018/2019 4 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1730 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1570 1516 1
2018/2019 2 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1730 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0 1678 0
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1741 Kuba Milan Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 0 1504 1
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1741 Jirásek David KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1073 1
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1741 Kováříková Eliška Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1211 1209 1
2017/2018 10 Jawa Brodce C 1830 1741 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1678 1591 0
2017/2018 7 Jawa Brodce C 1830 1741 Máslo Robert Medvědi Zvole B 0 1462 ½
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1752 Stříbrná Skalice 1
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1752 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1453 ½
2015/2016 11 Jawa Brodce C 1830 1752 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice B 1361 1426 ½
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1756 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1350 1
2014/2015 2 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1756 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice B 1427 1504 ½
2013/2014 9 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1780 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 0
2013/2014 7 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1780 Netolický Miloš TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1744 1631 0
2013/2014 6 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1780 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1514 ½
2013/2014 2 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1780 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1767 0
2012/2013 10 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1794 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 0
2012/2013 5 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1794 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 ½
2012/2013 1 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1794 Houdek Daniel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1874 1884 0
2011/2012 9 Jawa Brodce C 1830 1805 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1679 0
2011/2012 8 Jawa Brodce C 1830 1805 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice 1388 0
2011/2012 6 Jawa Brodce C 1830 1805 Vyhnal Miroslav Sokol Postupice 1617 1
2011/2012 4 Jawa Brodce C 1830 1805 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1766 0
2011/2012 3 Jawa Brodce C 1830 1805 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1781 1
2011/2012 1 Jawa Brodce C 1830 1805 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1947 0
2011/2012 6 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1805 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1323 1
2011/2012 4 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1805 TJ Sokol Benešov 1
2011/2012 3 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1805 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1719 1
2011/2012 2 JAWA Brodce B 1830 1805 Hons Petr TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1771 1
2010/2011 6 Jawa Brodce C 1823 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov B 1721 1
2010/2011 1 Jawa Brodce C 1823 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1576 1
2010/2011 9 JAWA Brodce B 1823 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2017 0
2010/2011 5 JAWA Brodce B 1823 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov A 1259 1
2010/2011 4 JAWA Brodce B 1823 Pecák Ondřej Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1474 0
2010/2011 3 JAWA Brodce B 1823 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1750 0
2010/2011 2 JAWA Brodce B 1823 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1774 ½
2009/2010 11 Jawa Brodce C 1821 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1726 0
2009/2010 8 Jawa Brodce C 1821 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1460 1
2009/2010 4 Jawa Brodce C 1821 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1697 1
2009/2010 3 Jawa Brodce C 1821 Potůček Milan Sokol Benešov B 1
2009/2010 1 Jawa Brodce C 1821 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1465 1
2009/2010 7 JAWA Brodce B 1821 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1341 1
2008/2009 11 JAWA Brodce B 1882 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1581 0
2008/2009 6 JAWA Brodce B 1882 Jílek Vladimír Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 ½
2008/2009 5 JAWA Brodce B 1882 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1737 0
2008/2009 4 JAWA Brodce B 1882 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky A 1731 ½
2008/2009 1 JAWA Brodce B 1882 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1726 0
2007/2008 7 JAWA Brodce B 1556 Jílek Vladimír Stadion Kutná Hora B 1641 0
2007/2008 4 JAWA Brodce B 1556 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1527 1
2007/2008 2 JAWA Brodce B 1556 Pavelka Vladimír TJ Sokol Benešov A 0
2006/2007 11 JAWA Brodce B 1545 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1790 ½
2006/2007 10 JAWA Brodce B 1545 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1567 0
2006/2007 7 JAWA Brodce B 1545 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1842 0
2006/2007 6 JAWA Brodce B 1545 Lajsek Tomáš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1590 1
2006/2007 4 JAWA Brodce B 1545 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1455 1
2006/2007 2 JAWA Brodce B 1545 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1506 0
2006/2007 1 JAWA Brodce B 1545 Nguyenová Adéla TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2005/2006 9 Jawa Brodce B 1515 Kolouch Tomáš Sokol Benešov B 1471 ½
2005/2006 4 Jawa Brodce B 1515 Jiřík Petr Sokol Neveklov 1590 0
2005/2006 3 Jawa Brodce B 1515 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov 1493 1
2005/2006 2 Jawa Brodce B 1515 Vojta Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1763 0
2005/2006 11 Jawa Brodce C 1515 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov C 1
2005/2006 10 Jawa Brodce C 1515 Říha František Biomedica Říčany G 1554 0
2005/2006 9 Jawa Brodce C 1515 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1720 1
2005/2006 8 Jawa Brodce C 1515 Krupička Jakub Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 7 Jawa Brodce C 1515 Česánek Jaroslav SK Kamenice 1
2005/2006 6 Jawa Brodce C 1515 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1
2005/2006 4 Jawa Brodce C 1515 Šembera Milan Biomedica Říčany F 1250 1
2005/2006 3 Jawa Brodce C 1515 Staněk Ondřej Sp. D. Kralovice 1649 0
2005/2006 2 Jawa Brodce C 1515 Zvára Jiří Spartak Vlašim C 1403 0
2004/2005 7 Jawa Brodce C 1488 Chomický Josef Slavoj Čerčany 1582 0
2004/2005 6 Jawa Brodce C 1488 Boštík Vladimír KDJS Sedlčany B 1816 ½
2004/2005 5 Jawa Brodce C 1488 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1487 1
2004/2005 3 Jawa Brodce C 1488 Zvarič Pavel Sokol Postupice 1407 1
2004/2005 2 Jawa Brodce C 1488 Kaucký Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany F 1601 1
2004/2005 1 Jawa Brodce C 1488 Mejzlík Jiří Sp. D. Kralovice B 1560 ½
2004/2005 10 JAWA Brodce B 1488 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1454 ½
2004/2005 6 JAWA Brodce B 1488 Ryšánek Zdeněk Spartak Vlašim B 0
2004/2005 3 JAWA Brodce B 1488 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince A 1264 ½
2004/2005 1 JAWA Brodce B 1488 Vojta Stanislav Dolní Kralovice A 1758 0
2003/2004 8 Jawa Brodce C 1492 Ficko Marián KDJS Sedlčany B 0
2003/2004 7 Jawa Brodce C 1492 Bohuněk Jan Biomedica Říčany F ½
2003/2004 5 Jawa Brodce C 1492 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1958 0
2003/2004 4 Jawa Brodce C 1492 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim E 1951 0
2003/2004 3 Jawa Brodce C 1492 Gergelits Václav Slavoj Čerčany 1787 0
2003/2004 2 Jawa Brodce C 1492 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1669 0
2003/2004 1 Jawa Brodce C 1492 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice 1551 ½
2003/2004 10 JAWA Brodce B 1492 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1720 0
2003/2004 8 JAWA Brodce B 1492 Matoušek Libor Stad.Kutná Hora B 1811 0
2003/2004 7 JAWA Brodce B 1492 Beneš František Sokol Kolín G 1591 0
2003/2004 6 JAWA Brodce B 1492 Vojta Stanislav Spartak Vlašim C 1771 1
2003/2004 5 JAWA Brodce B 1492 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1518 ½
2003/2004 3 JAWA Brodce B 1492 Ambrož Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1726 0
2003/2004 1 JAWA Brodce B 1492 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1848 0