Hráč Urban Milan

Urban Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Urban Milan
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1437
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 40950
FIDE ID: 23726725
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1352 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice F 1648 1634 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1352 Janda Lukáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 1521 1469 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1352 Brázda Matyáš Pravý Hradec 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1339 Zeman Jan Caissa Roztoky C 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1339 Laštůvka Matěj Český Lev Kolešovice D 0 0 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1335 Šlégr Josef TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1677 1653 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1335 Hlaváček Bedřich Caissa Úholičky C 1506 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1335 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník A 1992 1970 0
2015/2016 11 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1335 Vengrin Filip TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1000 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1335 Skýpala Ondřej T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1602 1638 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1335 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice 1606 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1335 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1544 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1335 Korbel Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1450 0
2015/2016 3 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1335 Tůma Robert ŠO STOCHOV 1576 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1335 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1461 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1288 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad E 1131 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1288 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1343 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1288 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary B 1000 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1288 Malý Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1283 0
2014/2015 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1288 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1298 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1288 Švarcbach Richard TJ Sokol Lány 1107 1
2014/2015 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1288 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1492 0
2014/2015 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1288 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1288 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1314 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary 1677 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1772 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník D 1312 1412 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1787 1756 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1651 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1634 1555 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice B 1664 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný B 1622 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1640 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Budík Kryštof Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad D 1250 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice B 1504 1473 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1000 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1730 1708 0