Hráč Hurdes Emil

Hurdes Emil

User Pic
Jméno: Hurdes Emil
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1368
Elo mezinárodní: 1411
ID: 9126
FIDE ID: 334197
Rok narození: 1937
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 9 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1411 1368 Pauk Jiří SS Cervena Voda 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1411 1368 Gajdoš Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1411 1368 Mlynář Miroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1473 1472 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1411 1368 Ježek Jaroslav Sokol Mistrovice B 0 0 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1445 1380 Pácha Lukáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1411 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1445 1380 Řehák Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1148 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1445 1380 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1651 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1445 1380 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1687 1709 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1445 1380 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1591 1575 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1459 1453 Seidl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1656 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1459 1453 Kodytek Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1841 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1459 1453 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1686 1636 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1459 1453 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1493 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1459 1453 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Česká Třebová B 1023 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1459 1453 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1443 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1459 1453 Mastný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1677 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1459 1453 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1459 1453 Vaníček Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1100 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1459 1453 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1336 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1459 1453 Šejnoha Jan ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1079 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1459 1453 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1566 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1459 1453 Pešek Petr TJ Lanškroun C 1243 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1459 1453 Bednarz Roman SPV Červená Voda 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1483 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1587 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1483 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1532 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1483 Hebr František ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1483 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1382 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1483 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1370 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1483 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1483 Malý Evžen SPV Červená Voda 1517 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1501 Doleček Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1501 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1501 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1478 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1501 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1501 Rusz Vratislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1501 1501 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1373 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1501 1501 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy B 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1444 Peichl René TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1444 Petráček Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1441 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1444 Hrdina Milan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1444 Sedláček Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1444 Viktorin Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1507 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1444 Holásek Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1444 Dušek Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1444 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1801 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1464 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun "C" 1541 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1464 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1530 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1464 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1304 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1464 Holásek Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1464 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1554 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1464 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1461 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1674 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1461 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun C"" 1376 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1787 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 Maceška Bohumír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1859 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1789 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 Sysr Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1606 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 Lacko Dušan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1793 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1832 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1771 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1487 Zubík Miloslav Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1627 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1487 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1430 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1487 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1454 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1487 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1442 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1487 Jačisko Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1387 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1487 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1290 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1487 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1630 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1487 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1487 Belobrad Šimon SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1487 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1777 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1487 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1487 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1560 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1487 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1487 Dunglová Natálie SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Žamberk B 1468 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk D 1468 Kňažek Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk D 1468 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1266 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk D 1468 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1574 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk D 1468 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1444 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk D 1468 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1766 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk D 1468 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1461 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk D 1468 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk D 1468 Kubalík Michal SK Žamberk F 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 SK Žamberk B 1491 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk C"" 1491 Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk E"" 1270 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1525 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy 1891 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Žamberk B 1525 Zehnal Miloš FYGR Lanškroun 1845 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk B 1525 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1569 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk B 1525 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1663 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk C 1525 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1645 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk C 1525 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy B 1100 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk C 1525 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1529 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk C 1525 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk C 1525 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1490 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk C 1525 Pelcl Karel Tropic Lanškroun 1629 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk C 1557 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk C 1557 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1675 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk C 1557 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1511 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk C 1557 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk C 1557 Paukert Vladislav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1721 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk C 1557 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1502 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk C 1557 Tomek Tomáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1562 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk C 1557 Buriánek Petr Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1826 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk C 1557 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1623 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk B 1557 Slavíček Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1783 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk B 1557 Horák Libor Jiskra Litomyšl 1250 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk C 1532 Soukup Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1571 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk C 1532 Dostálek Vladimír Sokol Horní Čermná 1647 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk C 1532 Palla Květoslav TJ Lanškroun B 1551 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk C 1532 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1949 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk C 1532 Petráček Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1405 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk C 1532 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1562 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk C 1532 Endl Jiří Slovan Moravská Třebová 1722 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk B 1532 Hodek Roman ZD Kunvald 1748 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk B 1532 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1827 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk B 1532 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy 1949 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk B 1532 Dudla Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1529 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk B 1532 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1826 0 soutěž