2023/2024 |
8 |
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1651 |
1518 |
Vohnout Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany
|
2001 |
2008 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1651 |
1518 |
Hinz František
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
1788 |
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1651 |
1518 |
Woitsch Marek
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole
|
1914 |
1873 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1670 |
1518 |
Plicka Petr
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.
|
1802 |
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1670 |
1518 |
Komprda Pavel
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
1972 |
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1687 |
1518 |
Grečný Karol
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 D
|
1739 |
1793 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
1651 |
1518 |
Červenka Antonín
|
Stochov
|
0 |
1634 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
1651 |
1518 |
Růžička Miloš
|
ŠK Zlonice
|
1926 |
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
1651 |
1518 |
Minařík Petr
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
1765 |
1702 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
1670 |
1518 |
Jirkovský Tomáš
|
Český lev Kolešovice "B"
|
1973 |
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
1545 |
Burianek Petr
|
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1848 |
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1545 |
Černý Martin
|
ŠK Velvary A
|
0 |
1614 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1545 |
Rezek Jaroslav
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
1609 |
1642 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
1567 |
Pavlíček Petr
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1861 |
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
1567 |
Valtera Jiří
|
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1847 |
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
1567 |
Míšek Jiří
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1906 |
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
1574 |
Seidl Jan
|
TJ Kralupy B
|
1713 |
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
1574 |
Hinz František
|
TJ Hostivice A
|
1875 |
1883 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
1574 |
Aron Oto
|
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1752 |
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
1574 |
Rada Roman
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
0 |
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
1574 |
Strnad Michael
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1846 |
1811 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1567 |
Kantořík Pavel
|
Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub C
|
1796 |
1617 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1567 |
Dřevo Jakub
|
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C
|
1410 |
1195 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1574 |
Brabec Jaroslav
|
Mníšek A
|
1652 |
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1574 |
|
Řevnice A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1574 |
Bartoš Pavel
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. A
|
1631 |
1626 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1563 |
Žák Jiří
|
Šachový klub Velvary A
|
1757 |
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
|
1571 |
Kováč Pavol
|
Sokol Buštěhrad E
|
|
1563 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
|
1592 |
Slezák Jaroslav
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
|
1691 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sokol Buštěhrad F
|
|
1592 |
Smirský Oleg
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Buštěhrad F
|
|
1592 |
Vokatý František
|
SK DDM Slaný B
|
|
1849 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol Buštěhrad F
|
|
1592 |
Šefčík Miroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad E
|
1495 |
1508 |
½ |
soutěž
|