Hráč Chudáček Vladimír

Chudáček Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Chudáček Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1689
Elo mezinárodní: 1679
ID: 13947
FIDE ID: 368660
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1679 1689 Orság Lukáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1364 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1679 1689 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1509 1438 1
2018/2019 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1679 1682 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1879 1861 1
2018/2019 7 Mníšek pod Brdy 1679 1682 Šmolík Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1698 1722 0
2018/2019 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1679 1682 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1926 1804 0
2018/2019 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1679 1682 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1761 1765 ½
2018/2019 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1679 1682 Evan Jan TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2042 2003 0
2018/2019 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1679 1682 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 1750 1681 0
2018/2019 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1679 1682 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1860 1854 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1679 1689 Růžička Filip ŠK DP Praha F 1792 1848 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1679 1689 Kůs Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1277 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1679 1689 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1407 1508 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1679 1689 Hruška Adam Sokol Nebušice 1268 1329 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1710 1725 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince 0 1622 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1736 1725 Turický David Zdice B 1772 1791 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1710 1725 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1840 1790 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1710 1725 Hlaváček Ondřej KDJS Sedlčany C 1800 1800 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1710 1725 Šmejkalová Nicol TJ Jince 0 1159 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1710 1725 Rosenbaumová Lea Zdice B 1692 1678 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1736 1725 Skřepský Jiří ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 0 1
2015/2016 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1752 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1869 1847 ½
2015/2016 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1752 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram-Baník C 1617 0
2015/2016 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1752 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1859 1806 1
2015/2016 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1752 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK Hostomice A 1742 ½
2015/2016 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1752 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1726 1708 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1714 1752 Kalík Jan TJ Zora Praha A 1920 1823 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1714 1752 Novotný Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1929 1914 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1714 1752 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1628 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice F 1714 1741 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1788 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice F 1714 1741 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác G 1825 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice F 1714 1741 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov C 2132 2132 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice F 1714 1741 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess ČSOB G 1804 1808 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice F 1714 1741 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 1717 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice F 1714 1741 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1761 1787 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice F 1714 1741 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice D 1936 1931 0
2014/2015 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1741 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince C 1562 1
2014/2015 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1741 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník D 1930 1822 0
2014/2015 7 Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1741 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1648 1648 1
2014/2015 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1741 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1756 1
2014/2015 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1741 Poldauf Petr TJ Jince B 1314 1
2014/2015 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1741 Cozl David TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 2009 2000 1
2014/2015 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1741 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice C 1773 1748 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1718 1739 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice C 1613 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1718 1739 Šilhavý Miroslav SK Zdice C 1781 1734 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1718 1739 Bureš Dominik TJ Jince C 1250 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1718 1739 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1758 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1718 1739 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram B 1904 1904 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1718 1739 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Příbram Baník B 1591 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1718 1739 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1556 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1718 1739 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1823 1858 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1718 1739 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník C 1959 1949 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1704 1728 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram Baník A 1893 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1704 1728 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1763 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1704 1728 Mruškovič Radoslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1977 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1704 1728 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1799 1967 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1704 1728 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1959 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1704 1728 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice B 1803 1931 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1704 1728 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1917 1922 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1704 1728 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1735 1877 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1704 1728 Spousta Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1757 1877 0
2011/2012 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1579 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1860 0
2011/2012 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1579 Kuba Milan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1544 1
2011/2012 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1579 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1576 1
2011/2012 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1579 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1754 1
2011/2012 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1579 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1725 0
2011/2012 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 1579 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice B 1504 1498 1
2011/2012 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1579 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 1
2010/2011 11 Mníšek pod Brdy 1582 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice B 1813 0
2010/2011 10 Mníšek pod Brdy 1582 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1600 1
2010/2011 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1582 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1583 0
2010/2011 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1582 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1723 ½
2010/2011 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1582 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince B 1581 0
2010/2011 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1582 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1612 1
2010/2011 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1582 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1703 1
2010/2011 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1582 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1694 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1565 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince B 1578 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1565 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice C 1432 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1565 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1627 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1565 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1526 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1565 Kraisl Vlastimil TJ Jince A 1671 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1565 Prcín Ivo ŠK Zdice B 1439 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1565 Maršík Vojtěch Kovohutě Příbram 1833 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1565 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1487 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1565 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1409 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1535 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1460 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1535 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1634 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1535 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1587 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1535 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1602 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1535 Kvapil Petr ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1878 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1535 Lysá Petra TJ Jince A 1339 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1535 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1606 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1728 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1702 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník D 1250 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1389 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 Zeisek Václav Jince A 1553 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 Dražan Miloslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1349 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 Meduna Pavel ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1560 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1815 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 Bohdanecký Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1539 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Alva Příbram D 1434 1