Hráč Reichmann Pavel

Reichmann Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Reichmann Pavel
Oddíl: T.J. Sokol Šumperk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1679
Elo mezinárodní: 1684
ID: 2773
FIDE ID: 334227
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 Volek Karel ŠK Mohelnice 1868 1861 ½
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice 0 1576 1
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 Podhorný Daniel ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1246 1
2018/2019 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 Matějček Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1646 1
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 Koriťák Pavel ŠK Jeseník B 1605 1582 ½
2018/2019 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 Cimburek Jan Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1475 1574 0
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 0 1651 ½
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 0 1672 ½
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel B 1986 1975 0
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1534 ½
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1687 1698 Nesporý Jan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 0 1270 1
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1687 1698 Klaban Roman ŠK Velké Losiny C 1726 1771 ½
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1687 1698 Vaněk Aleš TJ Libina B 0 1486 ½
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1687 1698 Navrátil Jakub ŠK Mohelnice z.s. B 0 1098 1
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1687 1698 Žák František ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1421 1
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1687 1698 Vaněk Matěj ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 0 1107 1
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1687 1698 Stratil Ondřej TJ Libina C 0 1288 ½
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1687 1698 Šafář Dan ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 0 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1771 1763 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1682 1676 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1771 1763 Sigmia Olomouc A 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1771 1763 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1793 1813 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1771 1763 Lužík Libor TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1679 1567 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1771 1763 Buksa Ewelina TJ Zlaté Hory 1660 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1771 1763 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc A 1974 1938 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1771 1763 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník A 1694 1675 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1771 1763 Gorba Matěj ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1652 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1771 1763 Jiříček Jakub TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 ½
2014/2015 11 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1786 1751 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1655 1
2014/2015 10 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1786 1751 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1649 1624 1
2014/2015 4 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1786 1751 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1963 1999 0
2014/2015 2 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1786 1751 Klaban Roman Velké Losiny B 1728 1774 ½
2014/2015 1 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1786 1751 Londin Šimon A64 PřF Olomouc 1552 1535 ½
2013/2014 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 Kamarád František A64 PřF Olomouc 1713 1899 1
2013/2014 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 1848 0
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 Šneidr Michal Spartak Přerov 1632 0
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 Prucek Ladislav Sokol Přemyslovice 1896 1856 ½
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 Bednář Martin Sokol Skalička 1742 1728 ½
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 Malinovský Leo Sigmia Olomouc 1750 1677 1
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 Filipík Jaroslav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 0
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 Kubíček Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1916 0
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 Klézl František Sokol Velké Losiny B 1659 1
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 0
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1827 0
2012/2013 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1830 1798 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1706 ½
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1830 1798 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice 1516 ½
2012/2013 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1830 1798 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh 1730 ½
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1830 1798 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1775 1765 1
2012/2013 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1830 1798 Rickardt Roman TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1907 0
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1830 1798 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1863 1854 ½
2012/2013 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1830 1798 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1763 1777 ½
2012/2013 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1830 1798 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1744 0
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1830 1798 Kotrys Tomáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1695 1685 1
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1830 1798 Kopčil Ondřej Sigmia Olomouc 1790 1746 ½
2011/2012 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1832 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice 1623 ½
2011/2012 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1832 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1750 ½
2011/2012 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1832 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 ½
2011/2012 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1832 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov 1805 1820 0
2011/2012 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1832 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1825 ½
2011/2012 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1832 Spurný Ladislav ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1661 1634 ½
2011/2012 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1832 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 ½
2011/2012 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1832 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc 1799 1
2011/2012 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1832 Šneidr Michal TJ Spartak Přerov 1643 1
2011/2012 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1832 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1729 1
2010/2011 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2016 0
2010/2011 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1705 0
2010/2011 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1767 ½
2010/2011 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2166 0
2010/2011 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1595 0
2010/2011 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 Kalas Libor Garde Calcio Olomouc 1856 0
2010/2011 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1803 1
2010/2011 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1814 0
2010/2011 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 Odstrčil Jan LOKO Zábřeh 1794 0
2010/2011 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 Peřina Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc 1684 ½
2009/2010 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1711 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1614 ½
2009/2010 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1711 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 0
2009/2010 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1711 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1789 ½
2009/2010 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1711 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1779 ½
2009/2010 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1711 Kosík Roman AŠK DA Olomouc 1828 ½
2009/2010 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1711 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov 1685 1
2008/2009 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1707 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1911 ½
2008/2009 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1707 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1948 1
2008/2009 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1707 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh 1747 ½
2008/2009 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1707 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1716 1
2008/2009 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1707 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov 1781 ½
2008/2009 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1707 Horváth Filip AŠK DA Olomouc B 1441 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Olomouc 1796 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 Buriánek Petr DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1801 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1737 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh A 1795 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1861 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1875 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1641 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1615 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc 1734 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1710 Frolek Pavel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šumperk 1718 Hudský Ladislav LOKO Zábřeh B 1645 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šumperk 1718 Molnár Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1900 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šumperk 1718 Kramář Vladimír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1855 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šumperk 1718 Viktorin Jindřich TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1678 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šumperk 1718 Kříž Miroslav SK Přerov ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šumperk 1718 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1521 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šumperk 1718 Telařík Radek AŠK DA Olomouc 1854 0