Hráč Bistrý Jaromír

Bistrý Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Bistrý Jaromír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Valašské Klobouky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1804
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3334
FIDE ID: 359033
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1820 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1324 1
2018/2019 10 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1820 Bažant Radek TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1100 1
2018/2019 9 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1820 Bažant Michal TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1449 ½
2018/2019 7 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1820 Goša Jiří Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1341 1
2018/2019 2 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1820 Holba Josef SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1165 ½
2018/2019 1 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1820 Hrbáček David ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1284 ½
2017/2018 7 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1831 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1320 1
2017/2018 6 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1831 Horňák Michal SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1562 1
2017/2018 5 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1831 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1546 1612 0
2017/2018 4 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1831 Hlavička Roman ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1675 ½
2017/2018 2 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1831 Hanus Aleš Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1468 1
2015/2016 1 Valašské Klobouky A 1824 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice B 1797 1795 1
2014/2015 11 Val. Klobouky 1834 Pagáč Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 0
2014/2015 10 Val. Klobouky 1834 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 0
2014/2015 9 Val. Klobouky 1834 Smílek Jan Lužná 1784 1
2014/2015 8 Val. Klobouky 1834 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 1819 ½
2014/2015 7 Val. Klobouky 1834 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 ½
2014/2015 6 Val. Klobouky 1834 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1860 0
2014/2015 5 Val. Klobouky 1834 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 0
2014/2015 4 Val. Klobouky 1834 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1901 1859 1
2014/2015 3 Val. Klobouky 1834 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 0
2014/2015 2 Val. Klobouky 1834 Lukaštík Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1906 ½
2014/2015 1 Val. Klobouky 1834 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2038 0
2013/2014 11 Val. Klobouky 1832 Parák František Ústí 1760 1766 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Klobouky 1832 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1985 2021 0
2013/2014 9 Val. Klobouky 1832 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2110 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Klobouky 1832 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 0
2013/2014 7 Val. Klobouky 1832 Petržela Pavel EMKaD Holešov 2008 2042 0
2013/2014 6 Val. Klobouky 1832 Smilek Petr Lužná 2009 2046 1
2013/2014 5 Val. Klobouky 1832 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice 1959 1938 0
2013/2014 4 Val. Klobouky 1832 Raška Václav Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 0
2013/2014 3 Val. Klobouky 1832 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 0
2013/2014 2 Val. Klobouky 1832 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1979 ½
2013/2014 1 Val. Klobouky 1832 Kubín Petr Zašová 2043 2071 ½
2012/2013 11 Val. Klobouky 1802 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1928 1939 ½
2012/2013 10 Val. Klobouky 1802 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1962 ½
2012/2013 9 Val. Klobouky 1802 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 0
2012/2013 8 Val. Klobouky 1802 Foukal František Zlín D 2014 1901 ½
2012/2013 7 Val. Klobouky 1802 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice 1971 0
2012/2013 6 Val. Klobouky 1802 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2128 ½
2012/2013 5 Val. Klobouky 1802 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1989 1980 ½
2012/2013 4 Val. Klobouky 1802 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 1
2012/2013 3 Val. Klobouky 1802 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1955 1917 ½
2012/2013 2 Val. Klobouky 1802 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H. 1742 1
2012/2013 1 Val. Klobouky 1802 Bednařík Josef Ústí 1758 1887 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašské Klobouky 1786 Machala Lukáš Horní Lhota 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Valašské Klobouky 1786 Hronek Martin Zlín F 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Valašské Klobouky 1786 Hlavička Roman Pozlovice 1622 ½
2011/2012 5 Valašské Klobouky 1786 Kunc Ondřej Slavičín B 1100 1
2011/2012 4 Valašské Klobouky 1786 Slámečka Karel Slavičín A 1853 1
2011/2012 3 Valašské Klobouky 1786 Urban Jaroslav Zlínterm B 1703 1
2011/2012 2 Valašské Klobouky 1786 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice B 1826 1821 ½
2011/2012 1 Valašské Klobouky 1786 Náplava Milan Napajedla C 1614 1
2010/2011 7 Valašské Klobouky 1805 Javora Stanislav Zlínterm B 1787 1
2010/2011 6 Valašské Klobouky 1805 Horňák Ondřej Brumov-Bylnice B 1472 1
2010/2011 5 Valašské Klobouky 1805 Janček Milan Slavičín B 1709 0
2010/2011 4 Valašské Klobouky 1805 Tkáč Martin Pozlovice 1336 ½
2010/2011 3 Valašské Klobouky 1805 Žáček Jaroslav Horní Lhota 1432 1
2010/2011 2 Valašské Klobouky 1805 Juřena Matyáš Zlín F 1413 1
2010/2011 1 Valašské Klobouky 1805 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla B 1631 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Usti 1812 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 Častulík Jiří SO Brumov-Bylnice 1826 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1752 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 Strojil Jiří SK Zlin E 1782 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1988 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 Smilek Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1786 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 Růčka Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 Raška Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Ústí 1766 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2117 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 Maňák Antonín ŠKZ Vsetín B 1863 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 Sagánek Miroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1917 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2003 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 Křek Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1972 ½
2006/2007 11 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 Ondruch Josef TJ MEZ Vsetín 1776 1
2006/2007 10 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1874 1
2006/2007 9 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 Toman David Sokol Bystřička 1825 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1798 ½
2006/2007 6 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1874 ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1536 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 Liška Pavel Sokol Valašská Polanka 1672 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 Uhlíř Jiří Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1825 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 Veselský František Sokol Hošťálková 2031 ½
2005/2006 11 Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 Strouhal Radek ŠK Zlín D 1606 1
2005/2006 10 Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov B 2029 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1726 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 Toman David Sokol Bystřička 1865 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 Peléšek Zdeněk ORA SV Slavičín 1701 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1717 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 Jasný Igor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1983 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 0