Hráč Hošík Václav

Hošík Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Hošík Václav
Oddíl: Sportovní klub Brumov-Bylnice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1760
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 25165
FIDE ID: 341223
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1753 Bártek Jaromír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 1
2018/2019 8 SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1753 Küchler Jindřich ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1603 1
2018/2019 7 SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1753 Paseka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1601 0
2018/2019 5 SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1753 Smetana Rostislav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1633 1702 1
2017/2018 8 Brumov-Bylnice 0 1762 Růžička Jiří �KZ Vset�n C 1479 1572 0
2017/2018 6 Brumov-Bylnice 0 1762 Papšík Miroslav Lu�n� 1701 1682 ½
2017/2018 5 Brumov-Bylnice 0 1762 Ondroušek Michal Ho���lkov� B 1293 1425 1
2017/2018 3 Brumov-Bylnice 0 1762 Fibich Ondřej Slavi��n 0 1474 1
2015/2016 11 Brumov-Bylnice 1765 Hronek Martin Zlín C 1706 1731 0
2015/2016 10 Brumov-Bylnice 1765 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavičín 1622 1
2015/2016 9 Brumov-Bylnice 1765 Hošťálková B 1
2015/2016 7 Brumov-Bylnice 1765 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1765 ½
2015/2016 5 Brumov-Bylnice 1765 Krupa Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1866 1837 0
2015/2016 4 Brumov-Bylnice 1765 Dvořáček Roman Lužná 1710 1
2015/2016 3 Brumov-Bylnice 1765 Hurta Karel Zašová 1762 ½
2015/2016 2 Brumov-Bylnice 1765 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1796 0
2015/2016 1 Brumov-Bylnice 1765 Peterka Josef Val.Bystřice 1711 1726 1
2014/2015 11 Brumov-Bylnice 1746 Trčálek Lukáš Hošťálková B 1508 1
2014/2015 9 Brumov-Bylnice 1746 Vávra Vladimír Val. Bystřice B 1552 1
2014/2015 8 Brumov-Bylnice 1746 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1471 1
2014/2015 7 Brumov-Bylnice 1746 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1686 1
2014/2015 5 Brumov-Bylnice 1746 Čapčuch Kamil Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1703 0
2014/2015 4 Brumov-Bylnice 1746 Hurta Karel Zašová 1800 1
2014/2015 2 Brumov-Bylnice 1746 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1586 1595 1
2013/2014 11 Brumov - Bylnice 1751 Kunc Miroslav EMKaD Holešov 1631 1582 1
2013/2014 10 Brumov - Bylnice 1751 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1687 1
2013/2014 9 Brumov - Bylnice 1751 Skalík Milan Val. Bystřice 1800 0
2013/2014 8 Brumov - Bylnice 1751 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1761 1
2013/2014 7 Brumov - Bylnice 1751 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1814 0
2013/2014 6 Brumov - Bylnice 1751 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1602 1626 0
2013/2014 4 Brumov - Bylnice 1751 Zůbek Ladislav Val. Klobouky 1733 ½
2012/2013 8 Brumov-Bylnice B 1735 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1100 1
2012/2013 6 Brumov-Bylnice B 1735 Fridrich Václav Napajedla B 1620 1680 ½
2012/2013 11 Brumov-Bylnice 1735 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1547 ½
2012/2013 9 Brumov-Bylnice 1735 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1799 0
2012/2013 7 Brumov-Bylnice 1735 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H. 1718 ½
2012/2013 6 Brumov-Bylnice 1735 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1782 1
2012/2013 5 Brumov-Bylnice 1735 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Brumov-Bylnice 1735 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1720 1
2012/2013 2 Brumov-Bylnice 1735 Čapka Hynek Zlín D 1604 1
2012/2013 1 Brumov-Bylnice 1735 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice 1723 1
2011/2012 11 Brumov-Bylnice 1705 Javora Stanislav Zlínterm 1816 1
2011/2012 10 Brumov-Bylnice 1705 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1781 ½
2011/2012 7 Brumov-Bylnice 1705 Růžička Jiří Vsetín B 1680 0
2011/2012 6 Brumov-Bylnice 1705 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1781 0
2011/2012 5 Brumov-Bylnice 1705 Jasný Stanislav Valašská Bystřice 1858 1888 1
2011/2012 4 Brumov-Bylnice 1705 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1797 ½
2011/2012 2 Brumov-Bylnice 1705 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí 1843 ½
2011/2012 1 Brumov-Bylnice 1705 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín E 1709 1
2011/2012 2 Brumov-Bylnice B 1705 Zůbek Ladislav Valašské Klobouky 1743 1
2010/2011 5 Brumov-Bylnice B 1690 Tkáč Martin Pozlovice 1336 1
2010/2011 4 Brumov-Bylnice B 1690 Juřena Matyáš Zlín F 1413 1
2010/2011 11 Brumov-Bylnice 1690 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí 1640 1
2010/2011 8 Brumov-Bylnice 1690 Múdrý Josef Huslenky 1611 ½
2010/2011 7 Brumov-Bylnice 1690 Capil Dalibor Val.Bystřice 1572 ½
2010/2011 6 Brumov-Bylnice 1690 Strojil Jiří Zlín E 1788 0
2010/2011 5 Brumov-Bylnice 1690 Maňák Josef Bystřice p.H 1633 1
2010/2011 3 Brumov-Bylnice 1690 Stáhala Zdeněk Podhradní Lhota 1684 ½
2010/2011 2 Brumov-Bylnice 1690 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1636 1
2010/2011 1 Brumov-Bylnice 1690 Fibich Ondřej Slavičín 1402 1
2009/2010 11 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 Valenta Josef TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1635 1
2009/2010 10 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1569 1
2009/2010 9 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 Voržáček Milan TJ Spartak V. Klobouky ½
2009/2010 7 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 Vykydal Bohuslav TJ Valasske Mezirici 1459 ½
2009/2010 6 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1000 1
2009/2010 5 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 Zajíc Jaroslav TJ Sokol Usti 1689 0
2009/2010 4 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 1
2009/2010 3 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1571 1
2009/2010 2 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 Štěpánek Roman Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1580 1
2009/2010 1 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 Gajdůšek Zdeněk SK Zlin E 1705 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1992 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1873 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov B 1776 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1651 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1811 0
2006/2007 11 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Hromada Jan Sokol Valašská Polanka ½
2006/2007 10 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Valenta Josef Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1620 0
2006/2007 9 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Machálek Petr Sokol Hošťálková 1314 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Francova Lhota 1688 1
2006/2007 7 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Tomaštík Jan Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1791 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1801 0
2006/2007 5 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Herman Vladimír Sokol Bystřička 1772 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Kubíček Vladimír TJ MEZ Vsetín 1726 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1538 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 Kubíček Otakar TJ Sokol Vizovice 1526 1
2005/2006 9 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1585 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak V.Klobouky 1678 0
2005/2006 7 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1585 Bártek Josef Sokol Bystřička 1613 1
2005/2006 6 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1585 Sviták Jiří ORA SV Slavičín 1503 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1585 Adame Vladimír TJ Val. Meziříčí 1842 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1585 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1793 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice Šudoma Marek ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1330 1
2004/2005 10 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov p.Radh. ½
2004/2005 9 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice Javora Stanislav ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1775 0
2004/2005 7 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice Kroutil Zdeněk S. ORA SV Slavičín 1