Hráč Kovář Jaromír

Kovář Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Kovář Jaromír
Oddíl: Sokol Val.Polanka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1387
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 16060
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Žák Roman Huslenky B 1622 1669 0
2019/2020 8 Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Gankhuyag Munkhorgil Rajnochovice 1385 1487 ½
2019/2020 7 Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Martiška Přemysl Valašská Bystřice C 0 1291 0
2019/2020 6 Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 0 1547 ½
2019/2020 5 Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Zátopek Jaroslav Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1566 1534 ½
2019/2020 4 Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Koňařík Filip Valašské Meziříčí B 1325 1454 0
2019/2020 2 Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Bártek Josef Zašová 0 1476 0
2019/2020 1 Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Kovář Matěj Ústí 1607 1657 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Kalvas Jaroslav ŠO TJ Karolinka 1291 1427 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 0 1466 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Dančák Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Kostrhůn Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1778 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Obšivačová Jana TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1247 1422 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Malina Zdenek KH Zašová 0 1757 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Gankhuyag Munkhorgil ŠK Rajnochovice 1385 1518 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1387 Chrástecký Václav TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1468 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1396 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1396 Dorňák Jakub TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1145 1198 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1396 Kramer Břetislav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1612 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1396 Šťastný Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1308 ½
2015/2016 10 Val. Polanka 1422 Kovář Matěj Ústí 1408 1445 0
2015/2016 9 Val. Polanka 1422 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková C 1486 ½
2015/2016 8 Val. Polanka 1422 Vávra Vladimír Val. Bystřice B 1502 1537 1
2015/2016 6 Val. Polanka 1422 Černotík Jaroslav Bystřička 1431 0
2015/2016 3 Val. Polanka 1422 Krhutek Tomáš Val. Bystřice C 1334 ½
2014/2015 11 Valašská Polanka 1439 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1555 0
2014/2015 9 Valašská Polanka 1439 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky 1384 0
2014/2015 7 Valašská Polanka 1439 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1557 0
2014/2015 6 Valašská Polanka 1439 Bierská Adéla ŠKZ Vsetín C 1633 1659 0
2014/2015 1 Valašská Polanka 1439 Staněk Jiří Valašské Meziříčí B 1687 ½
2013/2014 11 Val. Polanka 1461 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1547 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Polanka 1461 Peterka Josef Val. Bystřice C 1441 0
2013/2014 5 Val. Polanka 1461 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky 1481 0
2013/2014 2 Val. Polanka 1461 Růčka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1699 0
2013/2014 1 Val. Polanka 1461 Vraj Karel Hošťálková B 1582 1582 0
2012/2013 11 Valašská Polanka 1466 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1514 ½
2012/2013 8 Valašská Polanka 1466 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1571 ½
2012/2013 5 Valašská Polanka 1466 Orság Václav Karolinka 1735 0
2012/2013 4 Valašská Polanka 1466 Smutek Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1000 ½
2012/2013 3 Valašská Polanka 1466 Šefler Josef Lužná 1637 0
2012/2013 2 Valašská Polanka 1466 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1770 0
2011/2012 10 Valašská Polanka 1491 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1597 0
2011/2012 9 Valašská Polanka 1491 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 ½
2011/2012 7 Valašská Polanka 1491 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1696 0
2011/2012 6 Valašská Polanka 1491 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1673 0
2011/2012 5 Valašská Polanka 1491 Karafiát Josef Rožnov B 1685 0
2011/2012 4 Valašská Polanka 1491 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1702 0
2011/2012 3 Valašská Polanka 1491 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1655 1626 0
2011/2012 2 Valašská Polanka 1491 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1784 0
2010/2011 11 Valašská Polanka 1494 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička 1543 ½
2010/2011 10 Valašská Polanka 1494 Vičan Martin Zašová 1403 0
2010/2011 9 Valašská Polanka 1494 Machalec Pavel MEZ Vsetín 1681 1
2010/2011 8 Valašská Polanka 1494 Hromada Jan Lužná 1751 0
2010/2011 7 Valašská Polanka 1494 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka 1691 ½
2010/2011 6 Valašská Polanka 1494 Jurča Zdeněk Vidče 1647 ½
2010/2011 5 Valašská Polanka 1494 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1669 0
2010/2011 4 Valašská Polanka 1494 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1572 0
2010/2011 2 Valašská Polanka 1494 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1451 0
2010/2011 1 Valašská Polanka 1494 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1472 1
2009/2010 11 Valašská Polanka 1478 Folta Ladislav A 64 Valašský 1
2009/2010 10 Valašská Polanka 1478 Janouš Libor Bystřička 1576 0
2009/2010 9 Valašská Polanka 1478 Vičan Jan Zašová 1390 ½
2009/2010 8 Valašská Polanka 1478 Kovařík Matyáš Hošťálková B 1452 ½
2009/2010 7 Valašská Polanka 1478 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1527 ½
2009/2010 6 Valašská Polanka 1478 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín B 1755 0
2009/2010 5 Valašská Polanka 1478 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1637 1
2009/2010 4 Valašská Polanka 1478 Slovák Pavel Lužná 1580 1
2009/2010 3 Valašská Polanka 1478 Múdrý Josef Karolinka 1605 0
2009/2010 2 Valašská Polanka 1478 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1525 ½
2009/2010 1 Valašská Polanka 1478 Maceček Martin Vidče 1508 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Lužná 1483 Měrka Josef Sokol Huslenky 1574 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Lužná 1483 Kubáň Pavel Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Lužná 1483 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Lužná 1483 Kramer Břetislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1659 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Lužná 1483 Šustek Eduard TJ Karolinka 1594 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Lužná 1483 Vaculín Josef TJ Vidče 1581 ½
2007/2008 8 S. Valašská Polanka 1483 Nešovič Slobodan TJ Jasenice 1737 0
2007/2008 5 S. Valašská Polanka 1483 Vaculín Josef S. Vidče 1617 ½
2007/2008 4 S. Valašská Polanka 1483 Šefler Josef S. Lužná ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1482 Sokol Francova Lhota 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1482 Tomaštík Jan Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1791 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Lužná 1482 Kopřiva Alois TJ Jasenice 1479 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Lužná 1482 Vičan Martin TJ Zašová 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Lužná 1482 Šrámek Petr Sokol Ústí 1816 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Lužná 1482 Vykydal Bohuslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Lužná 1482 Klíma Martin TJ Karolinka 1632 0
2005/2006 11 Valašská Polanka 1476 Kopřiva Alois TJ Jasenice 1426 0
2005/2006 10 Valašská Polanka 1476 Bělíček Miroslav Sokol Huslenky ½
2005/2006 9 Valašská Polanka 1476 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1581 0
2005/2006 8 Valašská Polanka 1476 Hyžák Jan Sokol Lužná 1585 ½
2005/2006 7 Valašská Polanka 1476 TJ Zašová 1
2005/2006 6 Valašská Polanka 1476 Merta Vojtěch S.Hošťálková 1501 1
2005/2006 5 Valašská Polanka 1476 Klímek David Sokol Ústí 1544 1
2005/2006 4 Valašská Polanka 1476 Kusík Václav Val.Meziříčí B 1502 ½
2005/2006 2 Valašská Polanka 1476 Pavelka Radim TJ Rožnov B 1