Hráč Roček Vladimír

Roček Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Roček Vladimír
Oddíl: Bystřice p/H
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1687
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3895
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1687 Jakšl Ondřej ŠK RAPOS Sulimov C 0 1230 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1678 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1597 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1678 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 0 1639 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1678 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1593 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1678 Škarpich Petr TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1116 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1692 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1529 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1692 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 0 1673 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1692 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1749 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1692 Vylíčil Adam TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1217 1224 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1692 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 0 1524 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1692 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov C 1444 1458 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1692 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 0 1561 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1692 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1535 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 1724 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1476 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1724 Bartoník Stanislav Sokol Kvasice 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1724 Kadlík Petr Sokol Litenčice 1446 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1724 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Bystřice p/H 1724 Dvořák Miroslav SK Rusava 1485 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 1724 Hapka Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1952 1834 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1724 Bubeníček Miroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1672 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 1724 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1565 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 1724 Šiška Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1672 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1724 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1724 Růdl Karel SK RUSAVA 1271 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1724 Holuj Petr ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1546 1
2015/2016 6 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1724 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1544 1571 1
2015/2016 5 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1724 Horák Vladimír TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1724 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1607 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1724 Tobolík Martin ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1497 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1724 Košata Jiří SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1469 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1724 Kociňák Rostislav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1584 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1724 Štefek Jan Sokol Postoupky C 1573 1614 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1724 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1829 1716 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1724 Bouda Miloslav Sokol Postoupky D 1364 1254 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1724 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1789 1747 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1724 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1590 1603 ½
2014/2015 11 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 Daněk Ivan Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 ½
2014/2015 10 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 Lukaštík Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1906 0
2014/2015 9 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1725 ½
2014/2015 8 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice B 1732 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1758 0
2014/2015 6 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 Dvořáček Roman Lužná 1737 ½
2014/2015 5 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1708 0
2014/2015 4 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 Motúzová Marta ŠKZ Vsetín B 1837 1837 ½
2014/2015 3 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1746 ½
2014/2015 2 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1824 ½
2014/2015 1 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1735 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1763 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1724 Procházka Vítězslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1353 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1724 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1414 1
2013/2014 9 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1724 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1650 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1724 Opluštil Pavel SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1382 1
2013/2014 7 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1724 Pospíšil Lukáš TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1100 1
2013/2014 6 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1724 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK SULIMOV 1642 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1724 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1510 1
2013/2014 4 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1724 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1724 Zlámal Michal ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1724 Sedlák Miroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1100 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1724 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1668 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1724 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice 1662 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1724 Pánik Tomáš SK EMKaD Holešov B 1826 1
2012/2013 11 Bystřice p.H. 1718 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1539 1735 ½
2012/2013 10 Bystřice p.H. 1718 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín D 1687 1
2012/2013 9 Bystřice p.H. 1718 Jasný Stanislav Val. Bystřice 1838 1806 0
2012/2013 8 Bystřice p.H. 1718 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1800 ½
2012/2013 7 Bystřice p.H. 1718 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1735 ½
2012/2013 6 Bystřice p.H. 1718 Novák Libor Val. Meziříčí 1588 1547 1
2012/2013 5 Bystřice p.H. 1718 Koláček Milan Zašová 1797 ½
2012/2013 4 Bystřice p.H. 1718 Peška Antonín Holešov B 1762 ½
2012/2013 3 Bystřice p.H. 1718 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1776 ½
2012/2013 1 Bystřice p.H. 1718 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1816 1761 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1718 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1662 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1718 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1718 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1669 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1718 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 0
2011/2012 11 Bystřice p.H. 1728 Krajcar Pavel Holešov B 1708 ½
2011/2012 10 Bystřice p.H. 1728 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí 1843 0
2011/2012 9 Bystřice p.H. 1728 Strojil Jiří Zlín E 1748 0
2011/2012 8 Bystřice p.H. 1728 Filák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1891 1917 0
2011/2012 7 Bystřice p.H. 1728 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1853 ½
2011/2012 6 Bystřice p.H. 1728 Koláček Milan Zašová 1828 1
2011/2012 5 Bystřice p.H. 1728 Jaroš Vlastimil Zlínterm 1939 ½
2011/2012 4 Bystřice p.H. 1728 Závodný Jaroslav Vsetín B 1760 1826 1
2011/2012 3 Bystřice p.H. 1728 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1665 0
2011/2012 2 Bystřice p.H. 1728 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 0
2011/2012 1 Bystřice p.H. 1728 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1680 0
2010/2011 11 Bystřice p.H 1719 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1754 0
2010/2011 10 Bystřice p.H 1719 Hradil Václav Podhradní Lhota 1799 ½
2010/2011 9 Bystřice p.H 1719 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2119 ½
2010/2011 8 Bystřice p.H 1719 Sviták Jiří Slavičín 1712 0
2010/2011 6 Bystřice p.H 1719 Žižka Petr Vsetín B 1728 1
2010/2011 5 Bystřice p.H 1719 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1724 1
2010/2011 4 Bystřice p.H 1719 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1740 0
2010/2011 3 Bystřice p.H 1719 Hurta Karel Val.Bystřice 1776 ½
2010/2011 2 Bystřice p.H 1719 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín E 1754 1
2010/2011 1 Bystřice p.H 1719 Krupa Josef Zubří 1878 0
2009/2010 8 Bystrice p h B 1698 Kostka Michal Slavia Kromeriz E 1621 ½
2009/2010 7 Bystrice p h B 1698 Piskač Ondřej SK Milovice 1777 ½
2009/2010 6 Bystrice p h B 1698 Peňáz Dalibor Spartak Hulín 1660 1
2009/2010 5 Bystrice p h B 1698 Janík Libor Sokol Holesov B 1
2009/2010 4 Bystrice p h B 1698 Šudřich Karel MKS Holesov D 1561 1
2009/2010 3 Bystrice p h B 1698 Kadlík Libor TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2009/2010 1 Bystrice p h B 1698 Drápal Lumír SK Prusinovice 1730 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1698 Štencel Karel Slavia Kromeriz C 1755 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1698 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravcice 1526 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1698 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1607 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1698 Směšný Ivan TJ Sokol Holesov 1703 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1698 Bačák Petr Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1698 Ředina Pavel Ing. SK RAPOS Sulimov 1522 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1698 Nesvadba Antonín TJ Sokol Litencice 1636 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1698 Novák Miroslav MKS Holesov C 1594 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1698 Indrák Jiří SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 1709 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1603 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Bystřice p/H 1709 Novák Miroslav MKS Holešov C 1618 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1709 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž C 1941 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1709 Hlisnikovský Ivo TJ Sokol Litenčice 1680 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1709 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1875 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Bystřice p/H 1709 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1756 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 1709 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1709 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1630 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 1709 Ryšavý Jindřich ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1528 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 1709 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1629 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1746 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 Pešák Ondřej TJ Sokol Morkovice 1451 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 Zmeškal Karel TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1821 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1746 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litenčice 1677 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1645 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1667 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1958 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1686 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1789 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1811 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 Kucián Miloš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1715 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 Kašný Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín E 1794 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1792 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 Pfeffer Erik TJ Polešovice 1902 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1724 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1773 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1724 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litenčice 1617 1