Hráč Růčka Ondřej

Růčka Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Růčka Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1749
Elo mezinárodní: 1828
ID: 30788
FIDE ID: 303887
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1828 1745 Bambušek Vladislav ŠO TJ Karolinka 1584 1615 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1828 1745 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1619 1637 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1828 1745 Vičan Jaromír KH Zašová 0 1814 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1828 1745 Bělunek Tomáš KH Zašová B 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO Karolinka C 1828 1753 Klíma Martin 1588 1603 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rajnochovice 1828 1753 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1873 0
2015/2016 5 Val. Bystřice B 1828 1780 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1649 ½
2015/2016 4 Val. Bystřice B 1828 1780 Lovas Petr Val. Bystřice C 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 Val.Bystřice 1828 1780 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1722 0
2015/2016 1 Val.Bystřice 1828 1780 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1696 0
2014/2015 10 Val. Bystřice B 1845 1805 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1803 0
2014/2015 7 Val. Bystřice B 1845 1805 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1860 ½
2014/2015 1 Val. Bystřice B 1845 1805 Mieres Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1845 1805 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1927 1942 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1845 1805 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1845 1805 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1806 1853 ½
2013/2014 11 Val. Bystřice B 1865 1822 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1768 1800 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice B 1865 1822 Trčálek David Ústí B 1670 ½
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice B 1865 1822 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1789 1
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice B 1865 1822 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1814 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Bystřice B 1865 1822 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1779 ½
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice B 1865 1822 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí B 1659 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Bystřice B 1865 1822 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1443 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Bystřice B 1865 1822 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1722 1
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice B 1865 1822 Smílek Jan Val. Polanka 1760 0
2013/2014 11 Val. Bystřice 1865 1822 Šefler Josef Lužná 1620 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice 1865 1822 Zgarba Radek Ústí 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice 1865 1822 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1419 ½
2012/2013 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1904 1841 Kahánek Martin Valašské Meziříčí B 1882 1876 0
2012/2013 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1904 1841 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1798 1
2012/2013 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1904 1841 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1709 0
2012/2013 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1904 1841 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1719 1
2012/2013 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1904 1841 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1770 ½
2012/2013 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1904 1841 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1680 0
2012/2013 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1904 1841 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1874 ½
2012/2013 10 Val. Bystřice 1904 1841 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1768 1
2012/2013 6 Val. Bystřice 1904 1841 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1000 0
2012/2013 3 Val. Bystřice 1904 1841 Hromada Jiří Holešov B 1669 1
2011/2012 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1686 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1624 0
2011/2012 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1686 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1655 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1686 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1655 1626 0
2011/2012 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1686 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 0
2011/2012 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1686 Staněk Stanislav Valašská Polanka 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1686 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1742 1
2011/2012 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1686 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1707 0
2011/2012 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1686 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1663 1
2011/2012 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1686 Tomaník Lukáš Lužná 1463 1
2011/2012 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1686 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1787 0
2011/2012 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1686 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1724 0
2011/2012 8 Valašská Bystřice 1686 Krajcar Pavel Holešov B 1708 0
2011/2012 6 Valašská Bystřice 1686 Čapka Hynek Zlín E 1538 ½
2011/2012 4 Valašská Bystřice 1686 Bělíček Miroslav Huslenky 1427 1
2011/2012 3 Valašská Bystřice 1686 Vičan Jan Zašová 1415 1
2010/2011 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1649 Smílek Jan Lužná 1722 0
2010/2011 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1649 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1609 1
2010/2011 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1649 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1784 ½
2010/2011 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1649 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1549 1
2010/2011 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1649 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1638 0
2010/2011 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1649 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1451 ½
2010/2011 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1649 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 1
2010/2011 11 Val.Bystřice 1649 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1636 ½
2010/2011 10 Val.Bystřice 1649 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín 1663 1
2010/2011 8 Val.Bystřice 1649 Kovařík Matyáš Vsetín B 1558 0
2010/2011 5 Val.Bystřice 1649 Daněk Ivan Zubří 1803 0
2010/2011 4 Val.Bystřice 1649 Strojil Jiří Zlín E 1788 1
2010/2011 2 Val.Bystřice 1649 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí 1748 1
2010/2011 1 Val.Bystřice 1649 Hapka Tomáš Podhradní Lhota 2001 ½
2009/2010 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1637 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1742 0
2009/2010 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1637 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1732 ½
2009/2010 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1637 Helis Alan Karolinka 1590 0
2009/2010 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1637 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1797 0
2009/2010 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1637 Vávra Vladimír Vidče 1607 ½
2009/2010 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1637 Drápala Eduard A 64 Valašský 1597 1
2009/2010 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1637 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1478 0
2009/2010 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1637 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1874 1
2009/2010 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1637 Kořístka Antonín Hošťálková B 1648 1
2009/2010 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1637 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1707 ½
2009/2010 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1637 Mieres Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1795 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1637 Surý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1770 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1637 Jedlička František SO Brumov-Bylnice 1525 ½
2008/2009 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1630 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1617 1
2008/2009 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1630 Sucháčková Petra Francova Lhota B 1550 1
2008/2009 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1630 Pobořil František Rožnov C 1507 1
2008/2009 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1630 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1558 1
2008/2009 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1630 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí B 1661 0
2008/2009 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1630 Vavra Daniel Vidče B 1
2008/2009 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1630 Kachtík Karel st. Hošťálková B 1640 ½
2008/2009 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1630 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1756 0
2008/2009 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1630 Hradil Václav Branky 1784 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1630 Stáhala Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1668 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1630 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1574 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1651 Polášek Zdenek TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1651 Hrtáň Vladislav TJ Sokol Ústí 1594 ½
2007/2008 9 S. Valašská Bystřice 1651 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1660 ½
2007/2008 7 S. Valašská Bystřice 1651 Vaculín Josef S. Vidče 1617 1
2007/2008 6 S. Valašská Bystřice 1651 Tomek Miroslav Z Vsetín C 1601 0
2007/2008 4 S. Valašská Bystřice 1651 Kopřiva Josef TJ Jasenice 1623 ½
2007/2008 3 S. Valašská Bystřice 1651 Štefka Bohumil S. Valašská Polanka 1710 0
2007/2008 2 S. Valašská Bystřice 1651 Mieres Petr S. Huslenky 1711 0
2007/2008 1 S. Valašská Bystřice 1651 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1456 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1597 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1603 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1597 Pastorek Anton Sokol Branky 1589 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1597 Sucháček Karel Sokol Francova Lhota 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1597 Maceček Martin TJ Vidče B 1506 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1597 Kalvas Jaroslav TJ Karolinka B 1527 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1597 Ondryáš Jaroslav Tatran Velké Karlovice 1649 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1597 Múdrý Josef Sokol Huslenky B 1647 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1597 Prorok Karel TJ Rožnov B 1607 0