Hráč Kamler Zdeněk

Kamler Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Kamler Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1910
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2328
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Libina 0 1917 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1345 1465 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Libina 0 1917 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1869 1886 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Libina 0 1917 Kolodziej Bogdan ŠK Jeseník B 1745 0 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Libina 0 1917 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice 1695 1715 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Libina 0 1917 Walák Jiří Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1668 1652 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Libina 0 1917 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice 0 1714 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Libina 0 1917 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1845 1820 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Libina 0 1917 Horák Jiří ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1665 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Libina 0 1917 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1819 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Libina 0 1917 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2060 2005 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Libina 0 1917 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2053 2043 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 1916 Žalman Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 1916 Vodák Vojtěch ŠK Velké Losiny C 1553 1557 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 1916 Doležel Lukáš TJ Libina B 0 1347 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 1916 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice z.s. B 1603 1614 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 1916 Volek Karel ŠK SDH Stavenice 1878 1840 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 1916 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1855 1821 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 1916 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina C 1689 1769 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 1916 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1830 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Libina 0 1916 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1702 1720 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Libina 0 1916 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1714 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Libina 0 1916 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel C 0 1508 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Libina 0 1916 Ondráček Martin ŠK Nové Losiny 1767 1790 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Libina 0 1916 Kolář Radomír ŠK Mohelnice 1637 1686 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Libina 0 1916 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1882 1858 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Libina 0 1916 Šamšula Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1572 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Libina 0 1916 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1777 1774 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Libina 0 1916 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 0 1698 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Libina 0 1916 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1819 1838 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Libina 1933 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1840 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Libina 1933 Spurný Ladislav SK Sternberk B 1683 1681 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Libina 1933 Koleniak Marek SK Lostice A 1656 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Libina 1933 Milfort Václav SK 1921 Zabreh C 1591 1518 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Libina 1933 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1767 1813 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Libina 1933 Výšek Bedřich SK Jesenik B 1675 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Libina 1933 Polách Ladislav SK Nove Losiny 1531 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Libina 1933 Rychlík Zdeněk Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Libina 1933 Reichl Roman SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Libina 1933 Hojgr Karel SK Bohunovice 1596 1
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Libina 1942 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1917 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Libina 1942 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Libina 1942 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2012 0
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Libina 1942 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1864 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Libina 1942 Vyhnálek Lukáš Tatran Litovel C 1718 1
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Libina 1942 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk A 1969 0
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Libina 1942 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2107 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Libina 1942 Mach František TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1747 1
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Libina 1942 Růžička Marek ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1849 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ ŠK Libina 1950 Vyhnálek Lukáš Tatran Litovel C 1811 1
2007/2008 10 TJ ŠK Libina 1950 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1646 1
2007/2008 9 TJ ŠK Libina 1950 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk A 1951 0
2007/2008 7 TJ ŠK Libina 1950 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2128 0
2007/2008 6 TJ ŠK Libina 1950 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2066 0
2007/2008 5 TJ ŠK Libina 1950 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ ŠK Libina 1950 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1937 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ ŠK Libina 1950 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh C 2156 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ ŠK Libina 1950 Mach František TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1754 1
2007/2008 1 TJ ŠK Libina 1950 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1854 ½