Hráč Rumánek Antonín

Rumánek Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Rumánek Antonín
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Karolinka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1616
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10069
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 7 Karolinka B 1652 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1724 0
2012/2013 6 Karolinka B 1652 Gargulák Jaroslav Francova Lhota B 1687 0
2012/2013 5 Karolinka B 1652 Holman Pavel Branky 1537 ½
2012/2013 3 Karolinka B 1652 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1742 1723 0
2012/2013 2 Karolinka B 1652 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1571 ½
2012/2013 1 Karolinka B 1652 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Karolinka 1652 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 0
2012/2013 5 Karolinka 1652 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1606 0
2012/2013 3 Karolinka 1652 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1756 1772 ½
2012/2013 2 Karolinka 1652 Krejčí Petr Huslenky 1720 ½
2011/2012 9 Karolinka B 1692 Snoza Václav Vidče B 1627 ½
2011/2012 7 Karolinka B 1692 Janouš Libor Bystřička B 1578 ½
2011/2012 6 Karolinka B 1692 Březina Adam Hošťálková D 1250 0
2011/2012 5 Karolinka B 1692 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková C 1673 0
2011/2012 4 Karolinka B 1692 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1662 0
2011/2012 3 Karolinka B 1692 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky B 1489 1
2011/2012 1 Karolinka B 1692 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí C 1676 ½
2011/2012 11 Karolinka 1692 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 0
2011/2012 10 Karolinka 1692 Tomaník Lukáš Lužná 1463 ½
2011/2012 9 Karolinka 1692 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1643 ½
2011/2012 7 Karolinka 1692 Karafiát Josef Rožnov B 1685 0
2011/2012 5 Karolinka 1692 Šrámek Petr Ústí 1788 ½
2011/2012 4 Karolinka 1692 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1672 ½
2011/2012 1 Karolinka 1692 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1597 ½
2010/2011 11 Karolinka B 1691 Horák Martin A64 Rožnov 1738 ½
2010/2011 10 Karolinka B 1691 Snoza Václav Vidče B 1643 1
2010/2011 9 Karolinka B 1691 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1611 1
2010/2011 8 Karolinka B 1691 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1662 1
2010/2011 6 Karolinka B 1691 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1578 ½
2010/2011 4 Karolinka B 1691 Bártek Josef Zašová B 1558 ½
2010/2011 3 Karolinka B 1691 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí B 1671 ½
2010/2011 2 Karolinka B 1691 Polášek Petr Branky 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 Karolinka 1691 Vaculín Josef Vidče 1584 ½
2010/2011 8 Karolinka 1691 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1572 ½
2010/2011 7 Karolinka 1691 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1494 ½
2010/2011 5 Karolinka 1691 Panovec Kryštof ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 1
2010/2011 4 Karolinka 1691 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1558 0
2010/2011 3 Karolinka 1691 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1622 ½
2010/2011 2 Karolinka 1691 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1626 1
2009/2010 11 Karolinka B 1676 Gargulák Jaroslav Francova Lhota B 1726 1
2009/2010 9 Karolinka B 1676 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí B 1100 ½
2009/2010 7 Karolinka B 1676 Palacký Radim Huslenky B 0
2009/2010 6 Karolinka B 1676 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1900 ½
2009/2010 5 Karolinka B 1676 Pastorek Anton Branky 1572 ½
2009/2010 4 Karolinka B 1676 Vrážel Josef Karolinka C 1911 ½
2009/2010 3 Karolinka B 1676 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička B 1543 ½
2009/2010 2 Karolinka B 1676 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1708 0
2009/2010 10 Karolinka 1676 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1708 1
2009/2010 4 Karolinka 1676 Folta Ladislav A 64 Valašský ½
2008/2009 11 Karolinka B 1683 Kachtík Karel st. Hošťálková B 1640 0
2008/2009 10 Karolinka B 1683 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1679 ½
2008/2009 7 Karolinka B 1683 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 0
2008/2009 2 Karolinka B 1683 Kovařík Matyáš Ústí B 1283 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Karolinka 1686 Tomek Miroslav Z Vsetín C 1601 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Karolinka 1686 Kopřiva Alois TJ Jasenice 1483 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Karolinka 1686 Mieres Petr S. Huslenky 1711 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Karolinka 1686 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1660 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Karolinka 1686 Smutek Vladimír S. Vidče 1607 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Karolinka 1686 Čokavec Milan S. Lužná 1695 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Karolinka 1686 Hyžák Jan S. Valašská Polanka 1580 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Karolinka B 1686 Holman Pavel Sokol Branky ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Karolinka B 1686 Meduna Eduard CH Rožnov C 1624 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Karolinka B 1686 Sucháček Roman Sok Fr Lhota B 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Karolinka B 1686 Kulišťák Milan CH Rožnov B 1717 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Karolinka B 1686 Malina Zdenek Sok Zašová B 1715 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Karolinka B 1674 Šustek Eduard Tatran Velké Karlovice 1652 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Karolinka B 1674 Múdrý Josef Sokol Huslenky B 1647 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Karolinka B 1674 Pobořil František TJ Rožnov B 1436 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Karolinka B 1674 Morávek Štěpán TJ Karolinka C 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Karolinka B 1674 Růčka Jiří Sokol Valašská Bystřice ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Karolinka B 1674 Bambuch Alois Sokol Branky 1413 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Karolinka B 1674 Sucháčková Petra Sokol Francova Lhota 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Karolinka B 1674 Jurča Radim TJ Vidče B 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Karolinka 1674 Maceček Martin TJ Vidče 1506 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Karolinka 1674 Křižák Eduard A 64 Valašský 1731 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Karolinka 1674 Mikulenka František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1457 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Karolinka 1674 Múdrý Josef Sokol Huslenky 1647 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Karolinka 1688 TJ Zašová 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Karolinka B 1688 Bělíček Miroslav Sokol Huslenky B 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Karolinka B 1688 Surovec Tomáš Francova Lhota B 1469 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Karolinka B 1688 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1717 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Karolinka B 1688 Maceček Martin TJ Vidče B ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Karolinka B 1688 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Karolinka B 1688 Pastorek Anton Sokol Branky 1581 ½