Hráč Horehleď Adam

Horehleď Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Horehleď Adam
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1244
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 33518
FIDE ID: 345261
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město "A" 1100 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1000 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Lučný Patrik ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Vrtal Josef KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Fekar Theo SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 ŠK Zlín 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice 1250 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Stoklásek Robin ŠK Zlín 1100 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Svozil David KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Stoklásek Robin ŠK Zlín B 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město D 1100 0
2009/2010 6 Staré Město I 1100 Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1337 0
2009/2010 1 Staré Město I 1100 Dobřecký Antonín Ostrožská Nová Ves 1
2008/2009 1 Staré Město J 1000 Nekarda Jan Staré Město I 1000 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky B 1100 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov 1100 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Strouhal David ŠK Zlín C 1000 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Horák Roman TJ ŠO Zborovice 1100 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Náplavová Erika KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Bednařík Josef Sokol Hoštálková 1000 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín B 1000 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice 1100 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Jež Samuel ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1100 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1100 Fojta Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1250 0
2007/2008 2 Staré Město J 1100 Sýkorová Soňa Vlčnov C 0
2007/2008 1 Staré Město J 1100 Hlavačka Daniel Staré Město I 1100 0