Hráč Juřena Matyáš

Juřena Matyáš

User Pic
Jméno: Juřena Matyáš
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1373
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 28520
FIDE ID: 348805
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 1 Zlín E 1362 Gogela Vladislav Brumov-Bylnice 1854 1790 0
2011/2012 4 Zlín F 1362 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1100 1
2011/2012 1 Zlín F 1362 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1285 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín 1413 Náplava Lukáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1402 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín 1413 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město C 1250 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín 1413 Bareš Jáchym Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín 1413 Lukaštík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1489 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín 1413 Scheichenost Michal TJ ŠO Zborovice 1421 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín 1413 Bednařík Josef Sokol Hošťálková B 1451 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín 1413 Hromada Martin ŠO Kunovice 1272 ½
2010/2011 7 Zlín F 1413 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Zlín F 1413 Žáček Lubomír Horní Lhota 1728 0
2010/2011 5 Zlín F 1413 Bažant Pavel Napajedla B 1607 0
2010/2011 4 Zlín F 1413 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice B 1690 0
2010/2011 3 Zlín F 1413 Tkáč Adam Pozlovice 1535 ½
2010/2011 2 Zlín F 1413 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky 1805 0
2010/2011 1 Zlín F 1413 Javora Stanislav Zlínterm B 1787 0
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin 1250 Stachoň Martin Sokol Postoupky "A" 1925 0
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin 1250 Navrátil Marek Sokol Postoupky "B" 1452 0
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin 1250 Zatloukal Jakub SK Borsice "B" 1460 0
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin 1250 Borufka Roman SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin 1250 Jodl Daniel Rosada Prostejov 1677 0
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin 1250 Zeman Radek SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 1
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin 1250 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1786 0
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin 1250 Lessy Tomáš SK Stare Mesto "B" 1709 0
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin 1250 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1811 0
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin 1250 Kubošová Hana Slavia Orlova "B" 1481 1
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin E 1250 Růčka Josef TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1709 0
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin E 1250 Hladký Jan TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín 1250 Janouchová Marcela Biomedica Říčany 1514 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín 1250 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1512 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín 1250 Krásný Drahomír TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín 1250 Horníček Pavel Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1618 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín 1250 Zatloukal Jakub SK Boršice 1000 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín 1250 Suchomelová Simona Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín 1250 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1376 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín B 1250 Ondruch Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1100 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín B 1250 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov 1250 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín B 1250 Paul Filip ŠK Zlín C 1250 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín 1250 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1824 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín 1250 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín 1250 Zatloukal Jakub SK Boršice 1000 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín 1250 Suchomelová Simona Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1000 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín 1250 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1376 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín B 1250 Brzica Lukáš SK Boršice C 1100 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín B 1250 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město E 1100 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín B 1250 Jež Samuel ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín B 1250 Scheichenost Michal ŠO TJ Zborovice 1000 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín B 1250 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1000 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín B 1250 Kvapilík Josef Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín B 1250 Blechová Lenka ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín B 1250 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín D 1250 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Kucián Martin TJ Zborovice 1250 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Nesvadba Tomáš ŠK Zlín B 1250 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Sedlář Adam SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín C 1000 Ančinec Lukáš FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 0