Hráč Múdrý Josef

Múdrý Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Múdrý Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Huslenky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1619
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10077
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Huslenky 1615 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 1776 0
2015/2016 10 Huslenky 1615 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín D 1650 0
2015/2016 9 Huslenky 1615 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1649 ½
2015/2016 8 Huslenky 1615 Poruba Roman Val. Bystřice C 1624 ½
2015/2016 7 Huslenky 1615 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí B 1516 1
2015/2016 4 Huslenky 1615 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1771 0
2015/2016 3 Huslenky 1615 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1629 ½
2015/2016 2 Huslenky 1615 Velčovský Josef Val. Bystřice B 1840 1882 ½
2015/2016 1 Huslenky 1615 Hromada Jakub Val. Polanka 1689 1
2015/2016 9 Huslenky B 1615 Matůš Jakub Ústí C 1079 1
2015/2016 3 Huslenky B 1615 Vanduch David Val. Bystřice D 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Huslenky B 1612 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí C 1539 0
2014/2015 6 Huslenky B 1612 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice D 1426 1
2014/2015 2 Huslenky B 1612 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1685 1625 0
2014/2015 11 MEZ Vsetín 1612 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1676 ½
2014/2015 10 MEZ Vsetín 1612 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1719 ½
2014/2015 9 MEZ Vsetín 1612 Jurča Zdeněk Val.Bystřice C 1616 1
2014/2015 8 MEZ Vsetín 1612 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1733 1738 0
2014/2015 7 MEZ Vsetín 1612 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1631 ½
2014/2015 6 MEZ Vsetín 1612 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1698 1
2014/2015 5 MEZ Vsetín 1612 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 0
2014/2015 3 MEZ Vsetín 1612 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1630 ½
2014/2015 1 MEZ Vsetín 1612 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková C 1549 0
2013/2014 11 MEZ Vsetín 1578 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí B 1734 1
2013/2014 10 MEZ Vsetín 1578 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice C 1608 1
2013/2014 9 MEZ Vsetín 1578 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1662 1691 1
2013/2014 8 MEZ Vsetín 1578 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 1630 0
2013/2014 7 MEZ Vsetín 1578 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1763 ½
2013/2014 6 MEZ Vsetín 1578 Hromada Jakub Val. Polanka 1668 ½
2013/2014 5 MEZ Vsetín 1578 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1547 0
2013/2014 4 MEZ Vsetín 1578 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1605 1
2013/2014 3 MEZ Vsetín 1578 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1519 ½
2013/2014 2 MEZ Vsetín 1578 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1640 1646 1
2013/2014 8 Huslenky B 1578 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1582 1582 1
2013/2014 6 Huslenky B 1578 Vrábel Petr Karolinka B 1426 0
2013/2014 4 Huslenky B 1578 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1514 0
2013/2014 3 Huslenky B 1578 Staněk Jiří Val. Meziříčí D 1710 1
2013/2014 2 Huslenky B 1578 Husička Jakub Hošťálková D 1115 1
2012/2013 9 Huslenky B 1597 Marek Michal Branky 1395 1
2012/2013 6 Huslenky B 1597 Janouš Libor Bystřička B 1572 ½
2012/2013 5 Huslenky B 1597 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice C 1610 1
2012/2013 2 Huslenky B 1597 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1403 0
2012/2013 1 Huslenky B 1597 Sucháčková Petra Francova Lhota B 1485 0
2012/2013 11 MEZ Vsetín 1597 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1724 ½
2012/2013 10 MEZ Vsetín 1597 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková B 1546 0
2012/2013 9 MEZ Vsetín 1597 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1788 ½
2012/2013 8 MEZ Vsetín 1597 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 0
2012/2013 6 MEZ Vsetín 1597 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1711 1
2012/2013 4 MEZ Vsetín 1597 Koňařík Alois Huslenky 1776 ½
2012/2013 2 MEZ Vsetín 1597 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1643 0
2012/2013 1 MEZ Vsetín 1597 Smílek Jan Lužná 1726 0
2011/2012 9 Huslenky B 1610 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička B 1580 ½
2011/2012 7 Huslenky B 1610 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková C 1673 0
2011/2012 6 Huslenky B 1610 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1662 0
2011/2012 5 Huslenky B 1610 Staněk Jiří Valašské Meziříčí C 1712 ½
2011/2012 4 Huslenky B 1610 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí B 1648 0
2011/2012 3 Huslenky B 1610 Michálek Josef Karolinka B 1559 ½
2011/2012 2 Huslenky B 1610 Snoza Václav Vidče B 1627 1
2011/2012 1 Huslenky B 1610 Bambuch Alois Branky 1408 1
2011/2012 11 MEZ Vsetín 1610 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1721 ½
2011/2012 10 MEZ Vsetín 1610 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1696 ½
2011/2012 9 MEZ Vsetín 1610 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1856 0
2011/2012 8 MEZ Vsetín 1610 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1834 1
2011/2012 6 MEZ Vsetín 1610 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1766 ½
2011/2012 5 MEZ Vsetín 1610 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1672 0
2011/2012 4 MEZ Vsetín 1610 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1656 0
2011/2012 3 MEZ Vsetín 1610 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1742 0
2011/2012 2 MEZ Vsetín 1610 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1707 ½
2011/2012 1 MEZ Vsetín 1610 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 0
2010/2011 10 Huslenky B 1611 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1662 0
2010/2011 9 Huslenky B 1611 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka B 1691 0
2010/2011 7 Huslenky B 1611 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková C 1451 1
2010/2011 6 Huslenky B 1611 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová B 1622 1
2010/2011 5 Huslenky B 1611 Surovec Jan Ústí B 1428 0
2010/2011 4 Huslenky B 1611 Hradil Václav Branky 1799 ½
2010/2011 2 Huslenky B 1611 Horák Martin A64 Rožnov 1738 1
2010/2011 8 Huslenky 1611 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1690 ½
2010/2011 3 Huslenky 1611 Lev František Val. Meziříčí 1708 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1605 Hladký Jan TJ Valasske Mezirici 1745 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1605 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1984 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1605 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Usti 1728 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1605 Fibich Ondřej Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1387 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1605 Matocha Josef TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1480 1
2009/2010 11 Karolinka 1605 Surovec Josef MEZ Vsetín 1590 1
2009/2010 10 Karolinka 1605 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 0
2009/2010 9 Karolinka 1605 Polášek Milan Valašská Bystřice B 0
2009/2010 7 Karolinka 1605 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1602 1
2009/2010 6 Karolinka 1605 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1525 1
2009/2010 5 Karolinka 1605 Maceček Martin Vidče 1508 1
2009/2010 4 Karolinka 1605 Drápala Eduard A 64 Valašský 1597 0
2009/2010 3 Karolinka 1605 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1478 1
2009/2010 2 Karolinka 1605 Vičan Martin Zašová 1403 1
2009/2010 1 Karolinka 1605 Gargulák Daniel Hošťálková B 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Huslenky 1617 Helis Alan TJ Karolinka 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Huslenky 1617 Hyžák Jan Sokol Valašská Polanka 1565 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Huslenky 1617 Horník Petr ŠKZ Vsetín C 1433 1
2008/2009 11 Huslenky B 1617 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1630 0
2008/2009 10 Huslenky B 1617 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1608 0
2008/2009 9 Huslenky B 1617 Filák Michal Francova Lhota B 1448 0
2008/2009 8 Huslenky B 1617 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1410 1
2008/2009 7 Huslenky B 1617 Hurta Jan Bystřička B 1593 1
2008/2009 6 Huslenky B 1617 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1679 0
2008/2009 5 Huslenky B 1617 Pobořil František Rožnov C 1507 ½
2008/2009 4 Huslenky B 1617 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová B 1630 1
2008/2009 3 Huslenky B 1617 Vrábel Petr Karolinka B 1410 0
2008/2009 2 Huslenky B 1617 Pastorek Anton Branky 1573 1
2008/2009 1 Huslenky B 1617 Výchopeň Michal Ústí B 1
2007/2008 5 S. Huslenky 1663 Kalvas Jaroslav TJ Karolinka 1551 0
2007/2008 3 S. Huslenky 1663 Vrchovský Vítězslav TJ Jasenice 1774 0
2007/2008 2 S. Huslenky 1663 Růčka Jiří S. Valašská Bystřice 1546 0
2007/2008 1 S. Huslenky 1663 Brunda Karel A 64 Valašský 1545 1
2007/2008 9 Sok Huslenky B 1663 Vičan Jaromír Sok Zašová A 1883 0
2007/2008 8 Sok Huslenky B 1663 Pobořil František CH Rožnov C 1480 0
2007/2008 7 Sok Huslenky B 1663 Zbránek Stanislav Tat Velké Karlovice 1565 0
2007/2008 6 Sok Huslenky B 1663 Sucháček Karel Sok Fr Lhota B 1
2007/2008 5 Sok Huslenky B 1663 Kulišťák Milan CH Rožnov B 1717 ½
2007/2008 4 Sok Huslenky B 1663 Malina Zdenek Sok Zašová B 1715 0
2007/2008 3 Sok Huslenky B 1663 Hradil Václav Sokol Branky 1802 0
2007/2008 2 Sok Huslenky B 1663 Peterka Josef TJ Vidče B 1381 1
2007/2008 1 Sok Huslenky B 1663 Kalvas Jaroslav TJ Karolinka B 1551 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Vávra David TJ Vidče B 1532 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Peterka Josef TJ Vidče B 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Vrábel Petr TJ Karolinka B 1393 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Rumánek Antonín TJ Karolinka B 1674 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Šustek Eduard Tatran Velké Karlovice 1652 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Hudec Ladislav Tatran Velké Karlovice ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Prorok Karel TJ Rožnov B 1607 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Pobořil František TJ Rožnov B 1436 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Pekař Jakub TJ Karolinka C 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Morávek Štěpán TJ Karolinka C 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Vančura Marek Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Růčka Ondřej Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1597 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Bambuch Alois Sokol Branky 1413 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Sucháček Roman Sokol Francova Lhota 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Huslenky B 1647 Juřička Ladislav Sokol Francova Lhota 1411 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Huslenky 1647 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1657 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Huslenky 1647 Vykydal Bohuslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Huslenky 1647 Hegar Antonín TJ Jasenice 1699 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Huslenky 1647 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Huslenky 1647 Hovořák Josef Sokol Lužná 1621 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Huslenky 1647 Šrámek Petr Sokol Ústí 1816 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Huslenky 1647 Rumánek Antonín TJ Karolinka 1674 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Huslenky 1647 Vávra Vladimír TJ Vidče 1638 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Huslenky 1647 Malina Zdenek TJ Zašová 1756 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Huslenky 1635 Lev František Val.Meziříčí B 1710 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Huslenky 1635 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1761 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Huslenky 1635 Prorok Karel TJ Rožnov B 1591 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Huslenky 1635 Kopřiva Josef TJ Jasenice 1636 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Huslenky 1635 Šrámek Petr Sokol Ústí 1820 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Huslenky 1635 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1581 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Huslenky 1635 Čáňová Dagmar TJ Zašová 1640 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Huslenky B 1635 Mikulenka František Val.Meziříčí C 1459 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Huslenky B 1635 Valigura Pavel TJ Karolinka B 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Huslenky B 1635 Sucháčková Zuzana Francova Lhota B 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Huslenky B 1635 Šulek Pavel A 64 Valašský 1702 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Huslenky B 1635 Peterka Josef TJ Vidče B 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Huslenky B 1635 Růčka Jiří Valašská Bystřice ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Huslenky B 1635 Holman Radek Sokol Branky 1