Hráč Smílek Jan

Smílek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Smílek Jan
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1659
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27462
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1659 Křenek Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1583 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1659 Baránek Jan ŠK Zlín C 0 1120 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Lužná 0 1685 Coufalík Marián Slavičín 0 1450 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Lužná 0 1685 Holba Josef Brumov 0 1258 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1695 Capil Dalibor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1619 1629 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1695 Siegl Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1648 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1695 Coufalík Marián ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Lu�n� 0 1701 Machara Radek Brumov-Bylnice 0 1312 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Lužná 1722 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1776 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Lužná 1722 Raždík Zdeněk Gumárny Zubří 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Lužná 1708 Šulc Karel Vizovice 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Lužná 1708 Vávra Vladimír Val. Bystřice B 1552 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Lužná 1708 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1832 1813 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Lužná 1708 Svák Josef Gumárny Zubří 1709 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Lužná 1706 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice 1801 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Lužná 1706 Bártek Josef Zašová 1547 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Lužná 1706 Zůbek Ladislav Val. Klobouky 1733 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Lužná 1706 Kubla Roman EMKaD Holešov 1495 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Lužná 1726 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1706 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Lužná 1726 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1724 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Lužná 1726 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1724 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Lužná 1726 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Lužná 1726 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1700 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Lužná 1726 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1776 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Lužná 1726 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1597 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Lužná 1728 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1775 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Lužná 1728 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1722 1709 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Lužná 1728 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1673 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Lužná 1728 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1644 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Lužná 1722 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1649 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Lužná 1722 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1638 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Lužná 1722 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Lužná 1722 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Lužná 1722 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1754 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Lužná 1722 Krejčí Petr Karolinka 1751 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Lužná 1714 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín B 1755 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Lužná 1714 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička 1543 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Lužná 1714 Helis Alan Karolinka 1590 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Lužná 1714 Brunda Karel A 64 Valašský 1538 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Lužná 1714 Lev Oldřich Zašová 1709 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Lužná 1714 Kovařík Matyáš Hošťálková B 1452 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Lužná 1714 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1707 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Lužná 1722 Šihor Vítězslav Sokol Valašská Polanka 1581 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Lužná 1722 Kulišťák Milan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1723 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Lužná 1722 Lev Oldřich TJ Zašová 1732 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Lužná 1722 Tomek Miroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1618 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Lužná 1722 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1715 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Lužná 1722 Klíma Martin TJ Karolinka 1635 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Lužná 1722 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Vidče 1650 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 S. Lužná 1673 Bělíček Miroslav S. Huslenky 1431 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 S. Lužná 1673 Brunda Karel A 64 Valašský 1545 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 S. Lužná 1673 Vaculín Josef S. Vidče 1617 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 S. Lužná 1673 Sewiola Petr S. Valašská Bystřice 1729 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 S. Lužná 1673 Hrtáň Vladislav S. Valašská Polanka 1594 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 S. Lužná 1673 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1456 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 S. Lužná 1673 Šustek Eduard TJ Karolinka 1625 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 S. Lužná 1673 Tomek Miroslav Z Vsetín C 1601 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Lužná 1666 Vojvodík Jiří TJ Jasenice 1784 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Lužná 1666 Pečiva Ervín TJ Vidče 1797 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Lužná 1666 Tomek Miroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Lužná 1666 Bártek Josef TJ Zašová 1607 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Lužná 1666 Kubíček Vladimír Sokol Huslenky 1726 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Lužná 1666 Šulek Pavel A 64 Valašský 1701 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Lužná 1666 Zajíc Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1728 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Lužná 1666 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1706 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Lužná 1666 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka 1878 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Lužná 1659 Lev Oldřich TJ Zašová 1758 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Lužná 1659 Surý Jaroslav S.Hošťálková 1729 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Lužná 1659 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1663 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Lužná 1659 Novák Libor Val.Meziříčí B 1451 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Lužná 1659 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1827 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Lužná 1659 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov B 1773 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Lužná 1659 Vaculín Josef TJ Vidče 1670 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Lužná 1659 Hegar Antonín TJ Jasenice 1690 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Lužná 1659 Krejčí Petr Sokol Huslenky 1724 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Lužná 1659 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1581 ½ soutěž