Hráč Slabá Lenka

Slabá Lenka

User Pic
Jméno: Slabá Lenka
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1297
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29612
FIDE ID: 357782
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice C 1295 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1
2012/2013 7 SK Boršice C 1295 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1294 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Boršice C 1295 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1717 1761 0
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice D 1299 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1512 0
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 1299 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1443 0
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice 1299 ŠK Kladno 1
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 1299 Lužíková Nicola KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 0
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 1299 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1725 1769 0
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice 1299 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1639 1708 0
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 1299 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice 1299 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 0
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 1299 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 1
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice 1299 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1943 2005 0
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 1299 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1639 1708 0
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 1299 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice 1299 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 0
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 1299 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 0
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice 1299 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1920 1912 0
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice "B" 1362 Bartošová Veronika ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1299 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice "B" 1362 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1313 0
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice "B" 1362 Reich Štěpán SK DDM Vyškov 1250 1
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice "B" 1362 Chadim Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1250 1
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice "B" 1362 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 0
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice "B" 1362 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1547 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice "B" 1362 Dumková Daniela ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice "B" 1362 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 0
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice "B" 1362 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1602 0
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice "B" 1362 Zavadil Filip TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice "B" 1362 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice D 1362 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1305 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice D 1362 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1301 1
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice D 1362 Burda Vratislav Sokol Velehrad 1380 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice D 1362 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov B 1310 1
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice D 1362 Navrátil Libor TJ Bojkovice B 1356 0
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice 1297 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 0
2009/2010 9 Boršice D 1297 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1561 0
2009/2010 7 Boršice D 1297 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany 1417 1
2009/2010 5 Boršice D 1297 Johanides Vasil Vlčnov C 0
2009/2010 3 Boršice D 1297 Ficenc Libor Vlčnov B ½
2009/2010 1 Boršice D 1297 Skrášek Adam Kunovice B 1100 1
2009/2010 5 Boršice E 1297 Slavík Tomáš Hluk C 1
2009/2010 4 Boršice E 1297 Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany B 1250 ½
2009/2010 3 Boršice E 1297 Bartošík Petr Staré Město H 1448 0
2009/2010 1 Boršice E 1297 Bahulík Martin Hluk B 0
2009/2010 11 SK Borsice "B" 1297 Zuziak Petr SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2009/2010 10 SK Borsice "B" 1297 Zajíček Tomáš Rosada Prostejov 1414 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Borsice "B" 1297 Hronek Martin SK Zlin 1250 1
2009/2010 8 SK Borsice "B" 1297 Fusková Martina SK Stare Mesto "B" 1694 0
2009/2010 5 SK Borsice "B" 1297 Wojcik Jan Slavia Orlova "B" 1393 1
2009/2010 4 SK Borsice "B" 1297 Kostka Vít TZ Trinec 1573 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Borsice "B" 1297 Blechová Lenka SK Veseli nad Moravou 1418 0
2009/2010 2 SK Borsice "B" 1297 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky "B" 1464 0
2009/2010 1 SK Borsice "B" 1297 Ladický Milan Sokol Postoupky "A" 1371 1
2009/2010 3 Boršice E 1297 Moštěk František Staré Město H 0
2009/2010 1 Boršice E 1297 Štefaník Petr Hluk B 1454 0
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice 1297 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 1345 1
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice 1297 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 0
2008/2009 3 Boršice E 1100 Slavík Tomáš Hluk C 1
2008/2009 1 Boršice E 1100 Danyuk Pavlo Kunovice B 1100 ½
2008/2009 7 Boršice E 1100 Hromada Martin Kunovice B 1250 ½
2008/2009 6 Boršice E 1100 Ondruch Petr Staré Město J 1100 ½
2008/2009 5 Boršice E 1100 Tichopádek Miroslav Hluk C 1
2008/2009 4 Boršice E 1100 Bahulík Martin Hluk B 0
2008/2009 2 Boršice E 1100 Kolačný David Staré Město I 1100 1
2008/2009 1 Boršice E 1100 Churá Petra Osvětimany B 1400 ½
2008/2009 6 Boršice D 1100 Mrkus František Staré Město G 1374 0
2008/2009 5 Boršice D 1100 Světinský Ladislav Dolní Němčí 1
2008/2009 11 SK Borsice "B" 1100 Šuťjak Martin TJ Tatran Postorna 1373 0
2008/2009 10 SK Borsice "B" 1100 Bureš Michael SK Rošáda Prostějov 1404 0
2008/2009 9 SK Borsice "B" 1100 Liberda Martin SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 1
2008/2009 8 SK Borsice "B" 1100 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1250 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Borsice "B" 1100 Mrkus František SK Stare Mesto "B" 1374 0
2008/2009 6 SK Borsice "B" 1100 Zámečník Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1000 0
2008/2009 5 SK Borsice "B" 1100 Hlaváčková Jana SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1418 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Borsice "B" 1100 Skřivánek Přemysl TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 1
2008/2009 3 SK Borsice "B" 1100 Plevák Petr SK Stare Mesto "A" 1586 0
2008/2009 2 SK Borsice "B" 1100 Fargač Martin TZ Trinec 1388 0
2008/2009 1 SK Borsice "B" 1100 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky 1528 0
2007/2008 7 SK Borsice B 1100 Vražinová Barbora TJ Tatran Postorna 1000 1
2007/2008 6 SK Borsice B 1100 Suchomel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Borsice B 1100 Čáp Šimon SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1100 0
2007/2008 9 SK Boršice C 1100 Šudoma Marek ŠK Zlín B 1827 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Boršice C 1100 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1473 0
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice C 1100 Churá Petra ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice C 1100 Hromada Martin ŠO Kunovice 1100 0
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice C 1100 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město C 1250 0
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice C 1100 Pleváková Veronika ŠK Staré Město E 1100 0
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice C 1100 Vybíral Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1100 0
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice C 1100 Kucián Martin ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 ½
2007/2008 3 Boršice E 1100 Moštěk Petr Vlčnov C 1
2007/2008 2 Boršice E 1100 Lessy Tomáš Staré Město I 1100 0
2007/2008 7 Boršice E 1100 Bedřich Marek Kunovice B 1000 ½
2007/2008 4 Boršice E 1100 Vybíral Petr Staré Město H 1100 0
2007/2008 3 Boršice E 1100 Pleváková Veronika Staré Město J 1100 1
2007/2008 1 Boršice E 1100 Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany B 1250 0
2006/2007 11 SK Boršice B 1000 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1635 ½
2006/2007 10 SK Boršice B 1000 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba 1549 0
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice B 1000 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice B 1000 Nováková Veronika BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice B 1000 Walek Pavel BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 0
2006/2007 3 Boršice E 1000 Moštěk Martin Vlčnov C 1
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice E 1000 Tichopádek Miroslav TJ Spartak Hluk B 1
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice E 1000 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1508 0
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice E 1000 Petro Lubomír TJ Mařatice B 0
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice E 1000 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice E 1000 Rathúský Roman ŠK Staré Město G 1250 1
2005/2006 7 Boršice D 1000 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1427 0