Hráč Fibich Ondřej

Fibich Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Fibich Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Slavičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1568
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14108
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Slavičín 0 1568 Čokavec Milan Lužná 0 1741 0
2019/2020 3 Slavičín 0 1568 Vítek Karel Brumov 1832 1742 1
2018/2019 12 DM Klášterského "A" 0 1543 Ivanov Mikhail Duras BVK "D" 1460 1533 0
2018/2019 11 DM Klášterského "A" 0 1543 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1787 0
2018/2019 9 DM Klášterského "A" 0 1543 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva "G" 1667 1697 ½
2018/2019 7 DM Klášterského "A" 0 1543 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia "D" 1680 1683 ½
2018/2019 5 DM Klášterského "A" 0 1543 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1671 1798 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1543 Bierská Adéla Sokol Ústí 1697 1730 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1543 Peterka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1846 1871 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1543 Vaculík Lubomír Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1543 Poruba Roman TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1615 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1543 Vítek Karel SK Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1730 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1543 Machala Matěj ŠK Zlín C 1604 1614 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1474 Lisik Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1667 0 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1474 Vrátníček Přemysl ŠK VA Brno 0 1612 1
2017/2018 11 Slavi��n 0 1474 Brzobohatý Petr Vizovice 0 1826 1
2017/2018 10 Slavi��n 0 1474 Horný Jaroslav Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1854 1
2017/2018 8 Slavi��n 0 1474 Dvořáček Roman �st� 0 1665 ½
2017/2018 6 Slavi��n 0 1474 Svák Josef Zub�� 0 1724 1
2017/2018 5 Slavi��n 0 1474 Smetana Rostislav Lu�n� 1739 1758 1
2017/2018 3 Slavi��n 0 1474 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 0 1762 0
2017/2018 2 Slavi��n 0 1474 Janík Miroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavi��n 0 1474 Sewiola Petr Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1718 1671 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavičín 1419 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1486 0
2015/2016 4 Slavičín 1419 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí 1733 1717 0
2015/2016 2 Slavičín 1419 Dubovecký Josef Zlín C 1658 1728 1
2015/2016 1 Slavičín 1419 Javora Stanislav Vizovice 1728 1751 0
2015/2016 8 Slavičín C 1419 Urban Jaroslav Zlín-Malenovice B 1722 1
2015/2016 6 Slavičín C 1419 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla C 1653 0
2015/2016 5 Slavičín C 1419 Fojtů Vojtěch Valašské Klobouky A 1726 0
2015/2016 3 Slavičín C 1419 Hronek Martin Zlín D 1706 1731 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavičín B 1411 Matocha Josef Val. Klobouky B 1460 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavičín B 1411 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla C 1594 0
2014/2015 3 Slavičín B 1411 Schwab Zdeněk Zlínterm B 1616 ½
2014/2015 2 Slavičín B 1411 Kozubík Lukáš Horní Lhota 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Slavičín B 1411 Janček Milan Slavičín A 1789 ½
2013/2014 8 Slavičín B 1396 Valešová Šárka Pozlovice 1860 1844 0
2013/2014 6 Slavičín B 1396 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1384 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavičín B 1396 Žáček Jaroslav Horní Lhota 1448 1
2013/2014 3 Slavičín B 1396 Gergela Antonín Zlínterm B 1726 1726 ½
2013/2014 1 Slavičín B 1396 Janček Milan Slavičín A 1769 0
2012/2013 9 Slavičín B 1400 Krejčiřík Radim Napajedla B 1949 1930 0
2012/2013 8 Slavičín B 1400 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1367 ½
2012/2013 7 Slavičín B 1400 Javora Stanislav Zlínterm B 1739 0
2012/2013 5 Slavičín B 1400 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla C 1618 0
2012/2013 3 Slavičín B 1400 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1374 ½
2012/2013 2 Slavičín B 1400 Surý Jaroslav Lukov 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Slavičín B 1400 Janček Milan Slavičín A 1742 0
2011/2012 3 Slavičín A 1400 Hronek Štěpán Zlín F 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Slavičín A 1400 Slavičín B 1
2010/2011 6 Slavičín B 1402 Chytil Vladimír Zlínterm B 1000 0
2010/2011 5 Slavičín B 1402 Haboň Martin Valašské Klobouky 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Slavičín B 1402 Masař Ladislav Horní Lhota 1278 1
2010/2011 3 Slavičín B 1402 Zatloukal Jakub Napajedla B 1513 0
2010/2011 2 Slavičín B 1402 Horňák Ondřej Brumov-Bylnice B 1472 1
2010/2011 1 Slavičín B 1402 Tkáč Martin Pozlovice 1336 0
2010/2011 6 Slavičín 1402 Hradil Václav Podhradní Lhota 1799 0
2010/2011 1 Slavičín 1402 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1690 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1387 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1796 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1387 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1604 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1387 Múdrý Josef TJ Sokol Huslenky 1605 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1387 Halmazňa Jiří TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1393 Herman Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1393 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín E 1743 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín Sedláček Bohumil TJ MEZ Vsetín 1538 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1830 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín Černý Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1456 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín Valenta Josef TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1620 0
2005/2006 10 ORA SV Slavičín Střelec Marek ŠK Zlín C 1560 0
2005/2006 4 ORA SV Slavičín Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov B 1749 0
2005/2006 3 ORA SV Slavičín Machalec Pavel Sokol Franc. Lhota 1824 0