Hráč Adame Vladimír

Adame Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Adame Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Valašské Meziříčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1926
Elo mezinárodní: 1928
ID: 13497
FIDE ID: 335746
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1928 1933 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1992 1898 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1928 1933 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 2009 0
2013/2014 11 Val. Meziříčí B 1928 1920 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 1
2013/2014 6 Val. Meziříčí B 1928 1920 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí B 1769 1
2011/2012 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1928 1929 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1908 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašské Meziříčí 1928 1929 Jurča Marek Vsetín B 1865 1915 0
2011/2012 8 Valašské Meziříčí 1928 1929 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2121 0
2011/2012 7 Valašské Meziříčí 1928 1929 Jasný Igor Valašská Bystřice 1994 1
2011/2012 4 Valašské Meziříčí 1928 1929 Holub Stanislav Zlínterm 2039 0
2011/2012 3 Valašské Meziříčí 1928 1929 Stojan František Zlín E 1834 ½
2011/2012 2 Valašské Meziříčí 1928 1929 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1821 1
2011/2012 1 Valašské Meziříčí 1928 1929 Vlachopulos Elefteris Huslenky 1735 1762 ½
2010/2011 11 Val. Meziříčí 1946 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H 1778 1
2010/2011 10 Val. Meziříčí 1946 Pyš Zbyněk Zubří 1973 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 Malčánek Jan TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2086 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Usti 1724 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 Běhunčík Josef SO Brumov-Bylnice 1970 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1741 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 Dubovecký Josef SK Zlin E 1800 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 Janíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2082 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 Orsák Radim TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1864 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1978 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1759 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1978 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1626 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1978 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Ústí 1737 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1978 Kocourek Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1814 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1978 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2003 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1978 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1859 Vaculík Lubomír Sokol Hošťálková 1952 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1859 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1786 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1859 Parák František Sokol Bystřička 1848 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1859 Ondruch Josef TJ MEZ Vsetín 1776 1
2005/2006 10 Val.Meziříčí B 1842 Janík Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1863 1
2005/2006 9 Val.Meziříčí B 1842 Žižka Petr Sokol Huslenky 1785 0
2005/2006 1 Val.Meziříčí B 1842 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov B 1880 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1842 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1842 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov B 1750 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1842 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín C 2050 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1842 Novák Jakub ŠK Zlín D 1849 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1842 Cmajdálka František Spartak V.Klobouky 1455 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1842 Hošík Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1585 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1821 Šiman Libor TJ Sokol Vizovice 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1821 Filák František Sokol Franc. Lhota 1804 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1821 Strojil Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1843 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1821 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1821 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1674 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1821 Peléšek Zdeněk S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1821 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1881 1