Hráč Pichert Miroslav

Pichert Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Pichert Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1782
Elo mezinárodní: 1772
ID: 10092
FIDE ID: 343170
Rok narození: 1961
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1791 1784 Salaba Václav ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 1879 1870 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1791 1784 Mudra Josef ŠK Louny D 1269 1273 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1791 1784 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Louny C 1639 1568 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1782 1784 Dubinčák Jaroslav Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1565 1567 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1782 1775 Berka Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1550 1508 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1779 1775 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec n/O C 1452 1463 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1770 1775 Srp Josef TJ Sokol Údlice E 1488 1531 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1770 1775 Nepraš Miloslav TJ Sokol Údlice D 1622 1626 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1762 1765 Černý Jan ŠK Union Louny "D" 1447 1451 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1762 1765 Řezáč Josef TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1588 1513 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1755 1765 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1823 1816 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1755 1765 Dubinčák Jaroslav Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1582 1579 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1786 1805 Novotný Jiří TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1255 1354 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1788 1805 Kindl František TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1871 1857 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1788 1805 Střelec Eduard TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1628 1614 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1802 1805 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1518 1482 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1802 1805 Černý Jan ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1465 1458 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1786 1805 Podlucký Jan ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1442 1424 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1786 1805 Lasík Petr DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1683 1675 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1804 1807 Hermann Miroslav KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 0 1341 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1817 1832 Weber David TJ Sokol Údlice E 1537 1461 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1817 1832 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1817 1832 Douša Michal ŠK UNION Louny C 1449 1580 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1817 1832 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1589 1640 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1817 1832 Volák Jan CHESS Most E 1838 1815 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1817 1832 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec B 1707 1651 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1817 1832 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1392 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1817 1832 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1926 1906 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1817 1832 Le Hoang Viet Martin ŠK Kladno 1579 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1812 1813 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1812 1813 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1812 1813 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2017 2013 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1812 1813 Grulich Jiří ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1954 1945 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1812 1813 Carboch Ladislav ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1733 1725 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1812 1813 Štich Jan Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1812 1813 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1908 1890 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1812 1813 Majerik Vladimír Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1812 1813 Kindl František Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1795 1794 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny "B" 1521 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1795 1794 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1652 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1795 1794 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1544 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1795 1794 Kolman Milan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1426 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1795 1794 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1655 1646 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 Kameník Martin Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1850 1860 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "A" 1932 1929 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1788 1771 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1836 1851 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 Šebesta Jan SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 Wirkner František ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1859 1844 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1828 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1811 1791 Král David ŠK Teplice"B" 2018 1997 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1811 1791 Chaloupka František Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2047 2065 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1811 1791 Volák Jan Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1811 1791 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2050 2003 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1811 1791 Rozšafný Michal Chess Most"D" 1886 1869 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1811 1791 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1769 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1811 1791 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1955 1984 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1811 1791 Papay Marek SK Děčín"B" 1942 1957 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1820 1795 Škuthan Jiří CHESS MOST "D" 1725 1769 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1820 1795 Hamala Miroslav CHESS MOST "C" 1952 1963 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1820 1795 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1820 1795 Novák Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1820 1795 Dolanský Vladimír TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1857 1830 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1820 1795 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1988 1996 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1820 1795 Spejchal Josef Sj.Litoměřice A 1804 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1820 1795 Janoušek Petr ŠK Teplice B 1693 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1820 1795 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 1726 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1820 1795 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny A 1858 1700 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1820 1795 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1802 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1802 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1564 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1802 Sivák Rostislav DDM Most "E" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1802 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1802 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2014 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1802 Hanzlík David DDM Most "D" 1547 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1802 Mrnka Jan MARTY BANÍK Most 2098 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1802 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín 2118 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1802 Kovář Ladislav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 1973 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1810 Šebesta Jan Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1728 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1810 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice"C" 1812 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1810 Mikeš Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1803 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1810 Kotrba Matěj TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1959 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1810 Černý Josef ŠK Most"A" 1629 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1810 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1891 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 Klátil Karel SK Děčín"A" 2015 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 Bezpalec Vratislav ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1994 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 Drbal Petr Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1692 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 Grussová Helena ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1873 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Teplice"C" 1705 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 Seliger Bedřich ŠK Teplice"B" 1919 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 Miškovský Pavel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2072 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 Chaloupka František Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2031 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 Vlasák Martin ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1734 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 Tuma Josef ŠK Most"A" 1798 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 Hořan Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Most 1942 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín A 2083 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov A 2049 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 Čížek Martin TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 1992 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 Schwarzbek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1612 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most A 1924 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 Urban Miroslav ŠK Louny A 1791 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 Černý Jakub SK Děčín B 1701 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 Šimovič Ludvík TJ Bonex Teplice B 1728 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 Musil Antonín TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1631 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1947 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 Berežný Jan TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1838 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1761 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice D 1567 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Tatran Podbořany 1761 Turek Tomáš ŠK Most C 1570 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Tatran Podbořany 1761 ŠK Most B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Tatran Podbořany 1761 Ulrych Radek Union Louny B 1554 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Tatran Podbořany 1761 Schlosser Miroslav Merkur Kadaň A 1729 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Tatran Podbořany 1761 Kolman Vladimír Magic Žatec B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Tatran Podbořany 1761 Oswald Richard Klášterec n.O. A 1646 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Tatran Podbořany 1761 Chutný Vladimír Slovan Jirkov B 1562 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Tatran Podbořany 1761 Richter Pavel Sokol Údlice B 1664 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1756 Lausmann Kurt ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1826 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1756 Hamala Miroslav KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1850 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1756 Tímr Jan ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1756 Salaba Václav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1784 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1756 Tuma Josef TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1782 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1745 Kalužný Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1645 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1745 Vychodil Radomír ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1687 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1745 Hořan Tomáš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1761 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1754 Mazánek Kamil TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 2185 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1754 Kozlovský Libor ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 2002 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Tatran Podbořany 1754 Dvořák Jaroslav CHP Litvínov 1976 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Tatran Podbořany 1754 Köchert Bedřich Glaverbel Teplice 1752 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Tatran Podbořany 1754 Seliger Bedřich Bonex Teplice 2034 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Tatran Podbořany 1754 Ederer Karel Loko Ústí n.L. 1903 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Tatran Podbořany 1754 Líbal František SK Demas Děčín 2041 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Tatran Podbořany 1754 Reitinger Petr SSZŠ Litvínov 2089 0 soutěž