Hráč Lapčík Zdeněk

Lapčík Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Lapčík Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1664
Elo mezinárodní: 1622
ID: 18015
FIDE ID: 349321
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1640 1669 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov C 1529 1560 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1640 1669 Malec Jiří ŠK UNION Louny C 1000 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1640 1669 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec B 1324 1357 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1640 1669 Hermann Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1262 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1688 1695 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1778 1787 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1688 1695 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1689 1689 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1688 1695 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1439 1452 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1688 1695 Ta Minh Khoi CHESS Most "E" 1429 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1688 1695 CHESS Most "D" 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1688 1695 Slavík Ladislav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1488 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1688 1695 Špaček Václav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1730 1745 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS MOST "D" 1462 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1730 1745 Šára Stanislav CHESS MOST "C" 1937 1934 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1730 1745 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1869 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1730 1745 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1381 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1730 1745 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1641 1625 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1730 1745 Hora Tomáš Chess Most "E" 1557 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1730 1745 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most "F" 1725 1769 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1765 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1100 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1765 Machálek Bedřich SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1889 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1765 Ta Van Duy DDM Most"A" 1913 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1765 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1765 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1765 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov C 1737 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1470 Rödl Martin DDM Most "A" 1969 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1470 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1845 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1470 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1863 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1470 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1470 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most "B" 1443 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1470 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1692 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1470 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1470 Švarc Ladislav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1652 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1456 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov "C" 2269 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1456 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1456 Louda Oldřich TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1769 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1456 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1409 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1456 Bejček Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1462 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1461 Zmeškal Jakub Magik Žatec C 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1461 Matoušek Josef Magik Žatec B 1555 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1461 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1514 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1488 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice C 1656 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1488 Kadlec Daniel Šachový klub Most G 1100 1
2006/2007 7 Merkur Kadaň A 1488 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Most B 1564 0
2006/2007 4 Merkur Kadaň A 1488 Řáha Oldřich Magic Žatec B 1
2006/2007 1 Merkur Kadaň A 1488 Richter Martin Slovan Jirkov B 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1514 Krásný Drahomír TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1514 Stuchlý Jaroslav TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1514 Pfaffl Augustin TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1437 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1514 Kovář Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1415 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1514 Vychodil Radomír ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1642 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1533 Kindl Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1429 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1533 Olah Alexander SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1533 Urban Miroslav ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1796 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1533 Uher Martin ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1533 Pravda David TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1333 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1533 Blahoš Petr TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1290 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1533 Vychodil Radomír ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1687 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1533 Kučera Milan TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1550 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1533 Stuchlý Jaroslav TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 0