Hráč Rudolf Petr

Rudolf Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Rudolf Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1903
Elo mezinárodní: 1882
ID: 11945
FIDE ID: 328162
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1882 1889 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1769 1
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1882 1889 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1913 1916 ½
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1882 1889 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice"B" 1861 1843 ½
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1882 1889 Kovář Ladislav Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1965 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jirkov A 1877 1895 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2071 2022 0
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jirkov A 1877 1895 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 0
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jirkov A 1877 1895 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1991 2004 0
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jirkov A 1877 1895 Hula Lukáš Sj.Litoměřice A 2081 2083 ½
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jirkov A 1877 1895 Laban Vladimír TJ Chlumec A 1836 ½
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jirkov A 1877 1895 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice B 1867 1841 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1911 Valenta Petr DDM Most "C" 1915 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1911 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1909 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1911 Škuthan Jiří DDM Most "D" 1570 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1911 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1879 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1911 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1841 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1911 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 0
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1911 Seliger Bedřich ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1824 0
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1911 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1946 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1911 Ta Van Duy DDM Most"A" 1913 0
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1911 Tuma Josef DDM Most"B" 1789 1
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1911 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1761 ½
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1911 Raška Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1666 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1911 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 2006 0
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1911 Machálek Bedřich SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1889 ½
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1911 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 1
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1911 Vlasák Martin ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 1734 ½
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1911 Kozlovský Libor Magic Žatec"A" 1994 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1911 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny"B" 2023 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jirkov A 1921 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín B 1762 ½
2007/2008 4 Slovan Jirkov B 1921 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice B 1784 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jirkov B 1921 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1679 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1872 Nedoma Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1712 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1872 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"B" 1713 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1872 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2011 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1872 Svoboda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1872 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1933 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1872 Černík Vladimír Lokomotiva Most "B" 1822 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1872 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1840 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1872 Král David TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1941 ½
2006/2007 6 Slovan Jirkov B 1872 Brázda Antonín Union Louny B 1828 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Jirkov B 1872 Balín Kamil Tatran Podbořany 2007 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Jirkov 1880 Urban Miroslav Union LounyB"" 1786 1
2005/2006 10 Slovan Jirkov 1880 Uhlík Bohumil Slávia DěčínA"" 1862 0
2005/2006 8 Slovan Jirkov 1880 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice 1857 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Jirkov 1880 Chaloupka František Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 1932 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Jirkov 1880 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 1942 0
2005/2006 5 Slovan Jirkov 1880 Reitingerová Iveta CHP Litvínov 2008 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Jirkov 1880 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Demas DěčínB"" 1839 1
2005/2006 3 Slovan Jirkov 1880 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex TepliceB"" 2046 0
2005/2006 2 Slovan Jirkov 1880 Lácha Jan Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1966 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Jirkov 1880 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1949 ½
2004/2005 11 Slovan Jirkov 1864 Liška Jiří Ing. Sokol Údlice "A" 2071 ½
2004/2005 10 Slovan Jirkov 1864 Lešák Jiří SK Demas Děčín "B" 1621 0
2004/2005 9 Slovan Jirkov 1864 Vlček Josef Bonex Teplice "B" 1943 0
2004/2005 8 Slovan Jirkov 1864 Zaťko Michal Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1760 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Jirkov 1864 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 1947 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Jirkov 1864 Šišák Richard Union Louny "A" 1953 ½
2004/2005 5 Slovan Jirkov 1864 Kujal Gustav CHP Litvínov 1829 1
2004/2005 4 Slovan Jirkov 1864 Hořan Tomáš Loko Most "B" 1761 1
2004/2005 3 Slovan Jirkov 1864 Lenner Jan Sj.Litoměřice "A" 1942 1
2004/2005 2 Slovan Jirkov 1864 Vnouček Pavel Bystřanští jezd "A" 1650 1
2004/2005 1 Slovan Jirkov 1864 Kirs Pavel Glaverbel Teplice 1628 1
2004/2005 11 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1864 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" ½
2003/2004 11 Slovan Jirkov 1826 Polenský Vladislav SK Demas Děčín 1945 ½
2003/2004 10 Slovan Jirkov 1826 Horák Jiří SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 ½
2003/2004 9 Slovan Jirkov 1826 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny 1889 1
2003/2004 8 Slovan Jirkov 1826 Mrnka Jan CHP Litvínov 1923 0
2003/2004 7 Slovan Jirkov 1826 Polívka Jaroslav Sokol Údlice 1763 1
2003/2004 6 Slovan Jirkov 1826 Vašíček Milan Glaverbel Teplice 1700 1
2003/2004 5 Slovan Jirkov 1826 Chaloupka Martin Sj.Litoměřice 1716 1
2003/2004 4 Slovan Jirkov 1826 Seliger Bedřich Bonex Teplice 2034 1
2003/2004 2 Slovan Jirkov 1826 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.L. 1781 ½
2003/2004 1 Slovan Jirkov 1826 Holý Martin Loko Ústí n.L. 1797 ½