Hráč Hladík Vladimír

Hladík Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Hladík Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1741
Elo mezinárodní: 1724
ID: 6237
FIDE ID: 352411
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1731 1755 Hořan Tomáš CHESS Most "C" 1859 1843 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1742 1755 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1716 1719 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1733 1739 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "C" 1696 1686 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1713 1739 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1698 1757 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1713 1739 Červinka Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1733 1740 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1719 1739 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1872 1866 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1720 1740 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 1690 1678 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1721 1740 Bauer Pavel DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1765 1777 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1719 1740 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci 1241 1257 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1719 1740 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1670 1642 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1719 1740 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1788 1692 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1719 1740 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov "B" 1719 1733 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1721 1740 Kopřiva Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2085 2080 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1741 1758 Košťál Jindřich ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1903 1907 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1741 1758 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1983 1988 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1741 1758 Volák Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1838 1815 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1741 1758 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1942 1945 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1741 1758 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1741 1758 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2126 2114 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 Babička Michal SK Děčín"B" 1978 2063 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 Šváb Jan Chess Most"C" 1967 2000 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 Valenta Petr Chess Most"B" 1900 1898 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice"C" 1640 1673 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2023 2040 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov 1717 1729 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1903 1907 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1848 1850 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice"B" 1837 1821 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice"A" 2025 2017 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Udlice "D" 1741 1758 Lasík Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Udlice "D" 1741 1758 Smarkoň Antonín SK DDM Postoloprty 1867 1785 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Udlice "D" 1741 1758 Majerik Vladimír SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 Mirakjan Mikajel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1745 1727 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 Štich Jan CHESS Most "D" 1735 1778 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1908 1890 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 2173 2175 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1938 1913 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1906 1878 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1920 1919 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1783 1797 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1774 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1783 1797 Reitinger Jan ŠK Union Louny "B" 1764 1830 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1783 1797 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1808 1841 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1783 1797 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1559 1599 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1783 1797 Hořan Tomáš CHESS Most "D" 1921 1911 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1783 1797 Kastl Daniel CHESS Most "E" 1764 1759 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1783 1797 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1895 1877 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1783 1797 Král David ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 2013 1996 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1783 1797 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1818 1801 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1751 1787 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1818 1801 Král David ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 2018 1997 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1818 1801 Švarc Roman TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2075 2086 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1818 1801 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1891 1934 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1818 1801 Boháč Vlastimil CHESS MOST "F" 1762 1784 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1818 1801 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1890 1951 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1818 1801 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS MOST "E" 1711 1702 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1555 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1766 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1555 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1555 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1555 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1325 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1555 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1801 1753 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1555 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1556 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1555 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1555 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS MOST "D" 1462 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1555 Hruška Vladislav CHESS MOST "C" 1581 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1555 Šmída Ondřej TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1563 Frydrych Petr ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1310 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1563 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1563 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny C 1494 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1563 Albrecht Vlastimil ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1523 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1563 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov C 1637 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1563 Ulrych Radek ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1668 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1563 Bejček Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec B 1476 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1563 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1000 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1563 Losenický Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1554 Švarc Ladislav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1652 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1554 Šebl Jan DDM Most "A" 1757 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1554 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1845 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1554 Albrecht Vlastimil ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1540 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1554 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny "B" 1759 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1554 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1670 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1554 Fryček David ŠK Most "B" 1450 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1554 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1671 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1554 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1757 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1612 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1716 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1612 Zuska Pavel Magic Žatec"A" 1672 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1612 Vyskočil Zdeněk TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1669 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1612 Krist Jan ŠK Most"B" 1502 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1612 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most"C" 1366 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1612 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"B" 1977 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1612 Kučera Tomáš Tatran Podbořany"B" 1632 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1612 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov"B" 1702 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1643 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny B 1791 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1643 Matoušek Josef Magik Žatec A 1555 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1643 Slavík Ladislav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1457 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1643 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1794 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1643 Krist Jan ŠK Most C 1476 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1643 Richter Martin Slovan Jirkov B 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1643 Mayer Radovan TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1326 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1643 Černý Josef ŠK Most B 1672 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1643 Suchánek Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice A 1807 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1656 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1488 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1656 Hanzlík Daniel Šachový klub Most G 1100 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1656 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny C 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Údlice B 1656 Novák Petr Union Louny B 1322 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Údlice B 1656 Černý Josef ŠK Most C 1535 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Údlice B 1656 Srkal Miroslav Tatran Podbořany 1676 0
2005/2006 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1644 Kohut Vasil ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1615 1
2005/2006 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1644 Pošmůrný Oldřich TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1983 0
2005/2006 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1644 Valeš Jan ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1777 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1644 Lněníček Jan TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1
2005/2006 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1644 Lasík Petr KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1500 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1644 Dostál Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1666 0
2005/2006 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1644 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1621 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1644 Dostál Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1666 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1644 Fedor František ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1654 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1644 Grussová Helena TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1534 0
2005/2006 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1644 Wirkner František TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1709 0
2005/2006 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1644 Kučera Petr ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1791 0
2005/2006 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1644 Kalužný Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1658 1
2005/2006 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1644 Srkal Miroslav TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1695 1
2004/2005 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1661 Tichý Lukáš TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1736 0
2004/2005 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1661 Pecka František TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 2074 0
2004/2005 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1661 Kovář Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1495 0
2004/2005 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1661 Šlezinger Jaroslav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1595 1
2004/2005 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1661 Mikeš Roman ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" 1444 1
2004/2005 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1661 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1773 0
2004/2005 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1661 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1773 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1661 Horák Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1631 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1661 Vávra Karel TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1916 0
2004/2005 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1661 Končel Karel TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1714 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1661 Bakajsa Luboš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1
2004/2005 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1661 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1820 0
2004/2005 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1661 Vojta Jaroslav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1732 1
2004/2005 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1661 Urban Miroslav ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1853 0
2004/2005 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1661 Seman Miloslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 0
2003/2004 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1669 Rath Vladimír ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1557 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1669 Kučera Tomáš TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1568 1
2003/2004 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1669 Matuška Robert TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1460 1
2003/2004 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1669 Šebl Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1771 0
2003/2004 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1669 Beneš Štěpán ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1434 1
2003/2004 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1669 Konopásek Petr ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1771 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1669 Svoboda Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1772 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1669 Liška Jiří Ing. SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2053 0
2003/2004 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1669 Marhan Jan TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1665 1