Hráč Šebl Jan

Šebl Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Šebl Jan
Oddíl: CHESS MOST
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1661
Elo mezinárodní: 1645
ID: 3011
FIDE ID: 328197
Rok narození: 1943
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 CHESS Most "B" 1662 1673 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1
2019/2020 8 CHESS Most "B" 1662 1673 Vizina Patrik SK Děčín "C" 1335 1392 0
2019/2020 7 CHESS Most "B" 1659 1673 Sedlák Zdeněk Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1527 1544 ½
2019/2020 6 CHESS Most "B" 1659 1673 Voleman Marek TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1526 1550 1
2019/2020 5 CHESS Most "B" 1649 1665 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1654 1669 1
2018/2019 11 Chess Most"B" 1655 1695 Pechek Jan SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1807 1867 0
2018/2019 10 Chess Most"B" 1654 1695 Sliva Richard ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1692 1725 0
2018/2019 9 Chess Most"B" 1654 1695 Wáclawek Karel Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1621 1644 ½
2018/2019 7 Chess Most"B" 1678 1695 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1750 1727 0
2018/2019 5 Chess Most"B" 1682 1695 Bartoš Miroslav Šachy Povrly 1877 1889 0
2018/2019 3 Chess Most"B" 1669 1686 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1855 1858 1
2018/2019 10 CHESS Most "C" 1654 1695 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1704 1662 1
2018/2019 9 CHESS Most "C" 1678 1695 Salaba Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1861 1868 0
2018/2019 8 CHESS Most "C" 1678 1695 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1647 1650 0
2018/2019 7 CHESS Most "C" 1682 1695 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1685 1667 ½
2018/2019 6 CHESS Most "C" 1682 1695 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1732 1682 ½
2018/2019 5 CHESS Most "C" 1696 1686 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1733 1739 0
2018/2019 4 CHESS Most "C" 1696 1686 Salaba Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1867 1887 0
2018/2019 3 CHESS Most "C" 1669 1686 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "A" 1652 1598 1
2018/2019 2 CHESS Most "C" 1669 1686 Godlová Kamila TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1375 1381 1
2017/2018 10 Chess Most"B" 1677 1688 Sliva Richard ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1721 1705 0
2017/2018 9 Chess Most"B" 1677 1688 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín"B" 1693 1701 ½
2017/2018 7 Chess Most"B" 1680 1688 Polák Martin ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1229 1417 1
2017/2018 6 Chess Most"B" 1668 1688 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1754 1780 0
2017/2018 5 Chess Most"B" 1668 1688 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1736 1749 1
2017/2018 3 Chess Most"B" 1677 1688 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1846 1846 ½
2017/2018 9 CHESS Most "C" 1680 1688 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1864 1872 0
2017/2018 8 CHESS Most "C" 1680 1688 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1719 1718 ½
2017/2018 6 CHESS Most "C" 1668 1688 Froněk Vítězslav DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 2033 2036 ½
2017/2018 5 CHESS Most "C" 1677 1688 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1819 1805 0
2017/2018 4 CHESS Most "C" 1677 1688 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci 1644 1700 ½
2017/2018 3 CHESS Most "C" 1677 1688 Šťastný Jakub TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1780 1752 0
2017/2018 2 CHESS Most "C" 1677 1688 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1800 1813 0
2017/2018 1 CHESS Most "C" 1696 1711 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1748 1737 0
2016/2017 7 CHESS MOST "C" 1724 1773 Reitinger Jan ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1839 1845 0
2016/2017 6 CHESS MOST "C" 1724 1773 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1808 1833 ½
2016/2017 5 CHESS MOST "C" 1724 1773 Sekerka Luděk TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1719 1787 0
2016/2017 2 CHESS MOST "C" 1724 1773 Rosenberg Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1574 1622 1
2016/2017 1 CHESS MOST "C" 1724 1773 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1791 1747 0
2015/2016 9 Chess Most"B" 1724 1773 Vokřál Petr Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 0
2015/2016 8 Chess Most"B" 1724 1773 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov 1791 1747 ½
2015/2016 5 Chess Most"B" 1724 1773 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice"B" 1519 1486 1
2015/2016 4 Chess Most"B" 1724 1773 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Údlice"A" 1843 1868 1
2015/2016 11 CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 Gruss Petr SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 0
2015/2016 10 CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 Dostál Petr SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 0
2015/2016 9 CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 Černíček Matyáš SK DDM Postoloprty 1456 1553 1
2015/2016 8 CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 Novák Petr SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 0
2015/2016 6 CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 Bauer Pavel SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1831 1813 0
2015/2016 5 CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 Kalužný Michal Sokol Udlice "C" 1786 1782 0
2015/2016 4 CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 Lasík Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 ½
2015/2016 3 CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1584 1569 ½
2015/2016 2 CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1900 1961 1
2014/2015 11 CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1812 1813 ½
2014/2015 10 CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 ½
2014/2015 9 CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 2173 2175 0
2014/2015 8 CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1698 1723 ½
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 Wirkner František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1835 1831 ½
2014/2015 6 CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1906 1878 ½
2014/2015 5 CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 Kindl František Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 0
2014/2015 3 CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1846 1852 ½
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1766 1772 0
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 Hanzlík David CHESS Most "D" 1754 1760 1
2014/2015 11 Chess Most "C" 1713 1752 Skiba Michal SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1868 1858 0
2014/2015 10 Chess Most "C" 1713 1752 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1969 1978 1
2014/2015 8 Chess Most "C" 1713 1752 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov 1742 1738 0
2014/2015 7 Chess Most "C" 1713 1752 Korsa Jiří TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 1
2014/2015 5 Chess Most "C" 1713 1752 Koblasa Josef Sokol Údlice "A" 1000 ½
2014/2015 1 Chess Most "C" 1713 1752 Okrouhlík Zdeněk Teplice "B" 1844 1814 0
2013/2014 11 CHESS Most "D" 1728 1750 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1612 1
2013/2014 10 CHESS Most "D" 1728 1750 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1756 1702 0
2013/2014 9 CHESS Most "D" 1728 1750 Rath Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1603 1
2013/2014 8 CHESS Most "D" 1728 1750 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 CHESS Most "D" 1728 1750 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1667 ½
2013/2014 5 CHESS Most "D" 1728 1750 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1661 1661 ½
2013/2014 3 CHESS Most "D" 1728 1750 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 1
2013/2014 1 CHESS Most "D" 1728 1750 Fryček David CHESS Most "E" 1570 1
2013/2014 4 Chess Most "C" 1728 1750 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "A" 1932 1929 0
2013/2014 3 Chess Most "C" 1728 1750 Lácha Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1866 1864 0
2012/2013 11 CHESS MOST "F" 1789 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1963 1989 0
2012/2013 10 CHESS MOST "F" 1789 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1602 1591 ½
2012/2013 9 CHESS MOST "F" 1789 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1697 0
2012/2013 8 CHESS MOST "F" 1789 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1660 ½
2012/2013 7 CHESS MOST "F" 1789 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1721 1
2012/2013 6 CHESS MOST "F" 1789 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1771 1771 0
2012/2013 5 CHESS MOST "F" 1789 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1791 1
2012/2013 4 CHESS MOST "F" 1789 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 1703 1
2012/2013 3 CHESS MOST "F" 1789 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1890 1951 0
2012/2013 2 CHESS MOST "F" 1789 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1747 1721 0
2012/2013 1 CHESS MOST "F" 1789 Hanzlík David CHESS MOST "E" 1748 1735 ½
2012/2013 11 Chess Most"D" 1789 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1791 1
2012/2013 9 Chess Most"D" 1789 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín"B" 1830 0
2012/2013 8 Chess Most"D" 1789 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1761 1769 0
2012/2013 7 Chess Most"D" 1789 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1721 1
2012/2013 6 Chess Most"D" 1789 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1732 1725 1
2012/2013 5 Chess Most"D" 1789 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice"B" 1862 1855 0
2012/2013 4 Chess Most"D" 1789 Malina Josef SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1881 1907 0
2012/2013 3 Chess Most"D" 1789 Chaloupka Martin Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1830 1898 0
2012/2013 2 Chess Most"D" 1789 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny"A" 1809 1711 0
2012/2013 1 Chess Most"D" 1789 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most"C" 1696 1710 1
2011/2012 11 CHESS MOST "C" 1745 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 ½
2011/2012 10 CHESS MOST "C" 1745 Libosvár Jan TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1537 1524 1
2011/2012 9 CHESS MOST "C" 1745 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1863 1859 1
2011/2012 8 CHESS MOST "C" 1745 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1635 1
2011/2012 7 CHESS MOST "C" 1745 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1545 1
2011/2012 6 CHESS MOST "C" 1745 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 0
2011/2012 5 CHESS MOST "C" 1745 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1501 1
2011/2012 4 CHESS MOST "C" 1745 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1801 1753 ½
2011/2012 3 CHESS MOST "C" 1745 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 ½
2011/2012 2 CHESS MOST "C" 1745 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1629 1
2011/2012 1 CHESS MOST "C" 1745 Kastl Daniel CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 1
2011/2012 8 Chess Most B 1745 Chaloupka Martin Sj.Litoměřice A 1789 1871 ½
2011/2012 6 Chess Most B 1745 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice B 1732 1691 1
2011/2012 4 Chess Most B 1745 Dolanský Vladimír Slovan Jirkov A 1857 1830 1
2011/2012 2 Chess Most B 1745 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny A 1858 1700 ½
2010/2011 11 DDM Most "C" 1729 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 10 DDM Most "C" 1729 Kubík Emil TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1662 1
2010/2011 9 DDM Most "C" 1729 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 1
2010/2011 8 DDM Most "C" 1729 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1390 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Most "C" 1729 Pham Roman DDM Most "E" 1250 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Most "C" 1729 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1436 ½
2010/2011 5 DDM Most "C" 1729 Řezníček Jindřich TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2026 0
2010/2011 3 DDM Most "C" 1729 Šmída Ondřej TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 DDM Most "C" 1729 Ta Minh Khoi DDM Most "D" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Most "C" 1729 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1512 1
2010/2011 10 DDM Most"B" 1729 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1743 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Most"B" 1729 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1390 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Most"B" 1729 Malý Jiří ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1748 0
2010/2011 2 DDM Most"B" 1729 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1779 1
2009/2010 9 DDM Most "A" 1757 Juhász Josef 5.VT ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1386 ½
2009/2010 8 DDM Most "A" 1757 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1554 0
2009/2010 7 DDM Most "A" 1757 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1670 ½
2009/2010 6 DDM Most "A" 1757 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most "B" 1510 ½
2009/2010 5 DDM Most "A" 1757 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1682 ½
2009/2010 4 DDM Most "A" 1757 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1694 0
2009/2010 3 DDM Most "A" 1757 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1556 1
2009/2010 2 DDM Most "A" 1757 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1687 1
2009/2010 1 DDM Most "A" 1757 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1648 ½
2008/2009 9 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1751 Beránek Josef Lovochemie Lovosice 1790 1
2008/2009 8 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1751 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1855 ½
2008/2009 7 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1751 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny "C" 1597 0
2008/2009 6 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1751 Ledvina Jiří ŠK Teplice "D" 1951 0
2008/2009 5 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1751 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1795 ½
2008/2009 4 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1751 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "A" 2053 ½
2008/2009 3 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1751 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 0
2008/2009 2 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1751 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice "E" 1722 1
2008/2009 1 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1751 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1692 ½
2007/2008 9 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1779 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1792 ½
2007/2008 8 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1779 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1608 1
2007/2008 7 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1779 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1538 0
2007/2008 5 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1779 Laban Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1736 0
2007/2008 4 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1779 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1872 ½
2007/2008 3 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1779 Mužík Václav TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1510 1
2007/2008 2 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1779 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 0
2007/2008 1 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1779 Bauer Pavel Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1664 0
2006/2007 9 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1810 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1498 ½
2006/2007 7 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1810 Sanko Vincent TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1573 1
2006/2007 6 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1810 Okrouhlík Zdeněk TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1788 0
2006/2007 5 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1810 Černý Svatopluk ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 0
2006/2007 4 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1810 Smolík Boris ŠK Most "D" 1359 1
2006/2007 3 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1810 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1714 0
2006/2007 2 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1810 Kudrlička Ladislav TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 2025 0
2006/2007 1 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1810 Cvek Jaroslav ŠK Štětí "A" 1772 0
2005/2006 10 Loko MostB"" 1781 Tureček Václav Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 1903 0
2005/2006 4 Loko MostB"" 1781 Brázda Antonín Union LounyB"" 1888 1
2005/2006 3 Loko MostB"" 1781 Fořt Aleš Slávia DěčínA"" 1685 1
2005/2006 1 Loko MostB"" 1781 Suchánek Jiří Sokol Údlice 1797 0
2004/2005 11 Loko Most "B" 1783 Uhlík Bohumil Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1807 0
2004/2005 10 Loko Most "B" 1783 Chaloupka František Sj.Litoměřice "A" 1948 ½
2004/2005 9 Loko Most "B" 1783 Kostohryz Ondřej Bystřanští jezd "A" 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Most "B" 1783 Kirs Pavel Glaverbel Teplice 1628 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Most "B" 1783 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 0
2004/2005 6 Loko Most "B" 1783 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Demas Děčín "B" 1812 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Most "B" 1783 Král David Bonex Teplice "B" 1859 0
2004/2005 4 Loko Most "B" 1783 Jeníček Emil Slovan Jirkov 2059 1
2004/2005 3 Loko Most "B" 1783 Němec Petr Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2008 0
2004/2005 2 Loko Most "B" 1783 Majerik Vladimír Union Louny "A" 2080 0
2003/2004 9 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1771 Kouba Stanislav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1476 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1771 Paldrman Vladimír In SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1746 1
2003/2004 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1771 Marhan Jan TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1665 1
2003/2004 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1771 Hladík Vladimír TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1669 1
2003/2004 5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1771 Tichý Lukáš TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1835 0
2003/2004 4 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1771 Matuška Robert TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1460 1
2003/2004 3 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1771 Červinka Jan ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1811 1
2003/2004 2 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1771 Špírek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1377 1
2003/2004 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1771 Vostřel Martin ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1657 1