Hráč Kohut Lumír

Kohut Lumír

User Pic
Jméno: Kohut Lumír
Oddíl: Slovan Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1542
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8864
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 1 Slovan Ostrava B 1551 Vašenda Petr Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1479 0
2008/2009 11 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1537 Mittal Ostrava 1
2008/2009 10 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1537 Linart Ludvík Svinov "Masters" 1735 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1537 Bůžek Ivo Svinov "Talenti" 1506 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1537 Melzer Petr Šenov-junioři 1712 ½
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1537 Týn Miroslav Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1537 Pirhala Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 ½
2007/2008 10 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "E" 1495 ½
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 Witos Jindřich ŠK Sokol Polanka 1518 ½
2007/2008 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "G" 1341 1
2007/2008 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1522 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 Dimov Georgiev TJ Mariánské Hory 1467 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1536 1
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "C" 1730 ½
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 Mitas Lambert Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1726 0
2007/2008 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "C" 1635 0
2007/2008 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1644 ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 Blaško František Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1558 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 Malík Radovan ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1439 ½
2006/2007 11 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 0
2006/2007 10 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 0
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 0
2006/2007 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 ½
2006/2007 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 Dimov Georgiev Unie Hlubina "A" 1488 1
2006/2007 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "C" 1578 0
2006/2007 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 0
2006/2007 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory 1437 1
2006/2007 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 Novotný Tomáš ŠK Sokol Polanka 1
2006/2007 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 Chvatal Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DPO 1766 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 ½
2006/2007 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1553 0
2006/2007 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba 1549 ½
2004/2005 5 Slovan Ostrava C" 1550 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov B" 0
2004/2005 1 Slovan Ostrava C" 1550 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava D" 1590 0
2004/2005 7 Slovan Ostrava B" 1550 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 0
2004/2005 6 Slovan Ostrava B" 1550 Friess Josef VOKD Poruba E" 0
2004/2005 5 Slovan Ostrava B" 1550 Malík Radovan Polanka A" 1
2004/2005 3 Slovan Ostrava B" 1550 Ondruch Zdenek TJ Mar.Hory B" 1
2004/2005 2 Slovan Ostrava B" 1550 Koktan Jakub NH Ostrava F" 0
2003/2004 9 Slovan Ostrava 1545 Fousková Jana DPMO Ostrava 1575 1
2003/2004 8 Slovan Ostrava 1545 Bureš Tomáš Slavoj Poruba 1
2003/2004 7 Slovan Ostrava 1545 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina 1371 0
2003/2004 5 Slovan Ostrava 1545 Březovják Karel DPMO Ostrava 0
2003/2004 4 Slovan Ostrava 1545 Pitoňák Martin TJ Mar.Hory 1
2003/2004 3 Slovan Ostrava 1545 Witos Jindřich Polanka 1569 ½
2003/2004 2 Slovan Ostrava 1545 Merenus Vít Sokol Vítkovice 1
2003/2004 1 Slovan Ostrava 1545 Kolář Miroslav ŠK Šenov 1550 1