Hráč Kozel Miroslav

Kozel Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kozel Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1756
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7366
FIDE ID: 23702478
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov A 0 1741 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1818 1840 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov D 0 1741 Hübner Lukáš Slavoj Poruba G 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov C 0 1741 Lahola Květoslav DP Ostrava A 1622 1652 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov C 0 1741 Kaleta Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1764 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov D 0 1724 Vaněk Jakub TJ Ostrava E 1056 1056 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov D 0 1724 Batko Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1330 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov D 0 1724 Barčik Peter Mariánské Hory C 1575 1575 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov D 0 1724 Kristl Matěj TJ Ostrava E 0 1155 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov D 0 1724 Gálek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov E 0 1218 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov D 0 1724 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1652 1651 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov C 0 1724 Růžička Lubomír TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1515 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1762 Poništ Milan Dynamo DPO "A" 1678 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1762 Zámarský Petr Dynamo DPO "C" 1532 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1762 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1683 1573 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1762 Černý Jan ŠK Šenov "E" 1000 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1762 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1483 1546 0
2011/2012 9 Šk Šenov,,B" 1765 Scharbert Martin Sokol Vítkovice 1604 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1782 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory E 1573 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov 1805 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1962 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov C 1805 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov C 1805 Mitas Lambert Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1712 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1793 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1548 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1793 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1716 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1793 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "C" 1644 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1793 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1793 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1612 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1793 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1793 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 1
2007/2008 5 Šenov-muži 1789 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1478 1
2007/2008 4 Šenov-muži 1789 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava 1766 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1789 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1789 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1859 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1789 Hruška Antonín Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1789 Adamčík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1654 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1789 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1576 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1789 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1523 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1796 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1796 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1796 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "D" 1549 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1796 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1778 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1796 Ryska Lukas Slovan Ostrava "B" 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1796 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov 1796 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "A" 1727 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov 1796 Šaffer Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1676 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov 1796 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory 1437 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1796 Hettenberger Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1796 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka "A" 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1796 Smrek Emil Dynamo DPO "C" 1549 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1796 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "E" 1628 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1796 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "D" 1621 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1767 Ryška Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1648 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1767 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "A" 1659 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1767 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1624 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1767 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1590 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "D" 1767 Linart Ludvík Slovan Ostrava "B" 1742 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "D" 1767 Poništ Milan DP Ostrava "C" 1655 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1767 Brabec Marcel ŠK Svinov "C" 1597 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1767 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1767 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1767 Koreň Pavel Slavoj Poruba "D" 1441 1
2005/2006 3 Šenov-muži 1767 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1736 0
2005/2006 2 Šenov-muži 1767 Novotný Jiří VOKD Poruba "F" 1000 1
2005/2006 1 Šenov-muži 1767 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1705 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1769 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1850 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1769 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov B" 1680 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov B" 1769 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1622 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov B" 1769 Brabec Marcel ŠK Svinov C" 1581 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov D" 1769 Šaffer Miroslav Polanka A" 1744 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov D" 1769 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina B" 1652 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov D" 1769 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra B" 1720 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov D" 1769 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava B" 1531 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov D" 1769 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba E" 1643 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1762 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1821 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1762 Tržil Radek TJ Mar.Hory 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1762 Mrázek František DPMO Ostrava 1400 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1762 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1669 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1762 Klukavý František Unie Hlubina 1523 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1762 Strakoš Libor VOKD Poruba 1537 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1762 Smrek Emil DPMO Ostrava 1613 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1762 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1711 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1762 Chmela Zdeněk DPMO Ostrava 1785 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1762 Dimov Georgiev Unie Hlubina 1487 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1762 Borský Josef TJ Mar.Hory 1360 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1762 Sliška František ŠK Hošťálkovice A ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1762 Křišťák David DPMO Ostrava 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1762 Martínek Antonín HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1587 ½