Hráč Zátopek Oldřich

Zátopek Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Zátopek Oldřich
Oddíl: TJ Nový Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1729
Elo mezinárodní: 1787
ID: 8521
FIDE ID: 307025
Rok narození: 1951
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 2 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1750 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec „B“ 1740 1758 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1750 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1652 1613 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1750 Blažek Stanislav TJ Frenštát „B“ 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1750 Janes Martin Spartak Bílovec „A“ 0 1379 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1750 Jamroz Ladislav ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1664 1683 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1750 Bravanský Michal Spartak Bílovec „B“ 0 1436 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1750 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov „B“ 1698 1599 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1760 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1627 1700 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1760 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1698 1625 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1760 Štusek Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1760 Bravanský Michal Spartak Bílovec 0 1358 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1760 Jamroz Ladislav ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1664 1672 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1760 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1615 1600 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1760 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1723 1774 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1760 Štusek Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1787 1778 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1615 1609 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1787 1778 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1716 1733 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1787 1778 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1774 1820 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1787 1778 Bohdal Karel Spartak Bílovec 0 1294 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1787 1778 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1587 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1787 1778 Janák Michal ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1632 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1784 1775 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1340 1543 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 1787 1778 Polášková Jitka ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 1787 1778 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald 1371 1404 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 1787 1778 Dobiáš Zdeněk TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0 1339 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát „B“ 1262 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Janes Martin Spartak Bílovec 1396 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek 1612 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov „B“ 1668 1690 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát „B“ 1262 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Janes Martin Spartak Bílovec 1396 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Halacz Martin ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1819 1815 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Vágner Ladislav Spartak Bílovec 1933 1932 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 Bíža Miroslav ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1754 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1960 1895 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1754 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka 1660 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1754 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1726 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1754 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1641 1698 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1754 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1918 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1754 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1637 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1754 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1839 1799 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1754 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1422 1493 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1754 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "A" 1807 1848 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1796 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1610 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1796 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1687 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1796 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1768 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1796 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1772 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1796 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1740 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1796 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1624 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1790 Opluštil Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1790 Babiš Zdeněk TJ Spartak Bílovec 1558 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1790 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1499 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1790 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1576 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1790 Polášek Drahoslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1549 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1790 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1499 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1790 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald "A" 1787 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1785 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1863 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1785 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1757 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1785 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "C" 1748 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1785 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1846 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1785 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1569 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1785 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 1835 1813 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1774 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1774 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1774 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1731 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1774 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1780 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1774 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1505 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 Žáček Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studenka "A" 1751 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 Kaňovský Jan Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1816 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "C" 2053 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Nový Jičín 1838 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2052 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Nový Jičín 1838 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba C 1853 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Nový Jičín 1838 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1790 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Nový Jičín 1838 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava D 1946 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Nový Jičín 1838 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka 1839 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Nový Jičín 1838 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát 1799 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Nový Jičín 1838 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba B 2018 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Nový Jičín 1838 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1760 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Nový Jičín 1838 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory B 1846 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Nový Jičín 1838 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald 1739 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1821 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "C" 1614 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1821 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1862 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1821 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1808 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1821 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "C" 1614 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1821 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1630 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1821 Kráčmer Daniel TJ Spartak Bílovec 1807 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1821 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1730 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1821 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1862 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1821 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1672 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1821 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 2020 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1555 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1691 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 Pektor Vítězslav VOKD Poruba "B" 1723 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 Kozlovský Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1421 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1807 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1733 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1863 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 Tokarský Radovan TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov "A" 2018 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 Hardyn Jaroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát "A" 1614 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 Dobiáš Petr TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 Kotek René TJ Petřvald u NJ 1681 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 Stalmach Kamil ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2073 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 Jarolím Jan TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1528 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1825 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1770 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1825 Hýl Jan ŠK Petřvald "B" 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1825 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1824 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1825 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1770 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1825 Polášek Drahoslav Spartak Bílovec 1627 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1825 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1631 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1825 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1824 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1825 Hýl Martin ŠK Petřvald "B" ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 Osladil Jaroslav Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1721 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "D" 1951 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1910 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "B" 1743 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2037 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava "C" 1993 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Nový Jičín 1844 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec C 1987 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Nový Jičín 1844 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1764 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Nový Jičín 1844 Stania Petr Slezan Opava B 1715 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1776 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1776 Lažo Juraj TJ Frenštát "A" 2019 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1776 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1776 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba "C" 1864 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1776 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1734 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1776 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1776 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Nový Jičín 1799 Sykala Vladislav Kopřivnice 1851 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Nový Jičín 1799 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba 1838 0 soutěž