Hráč Petlan Ivan

Petlan Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Petlan Ivan
Oddíl: Šachový klub DM Klášterského 4, Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1933
Elo mezinárodní: 1841
ID: 1476
FIDE ID: 23718617
Rok narození: 1963
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 DM Klášterského "A" 1841 1933 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1779 1788 1
2019/2020 9 DM Klášterského "A" 1841 1933 Holubec Jakub Duras "E" 0 1154 1
2019/2020 8 DM Klášterského "A" 1841 1933 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1940 1937 1
2019/2020 7 DM Klášterského "A" 1841 1933 Fuchs Petr VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1833 1
2019/2020 6 DM Klášterského "A" 1841 1933 Horsák Jan Bystrc Oilers "B" 2072 2094 ½
2019/2020 5 DM Klášterského "A" 1841 1933 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia "D" 1842 1899 1
2019/2020 4 DM Klášterského "A" 1841 1933 Procházka Peter ŠK 64 "B" 1779 1852 ½
2019/2020 3 DM Klášterského "A" 1841 1933 Hyrš Martin Duras "D" 1887 1829 1
2019/2020 2 DM Klášterského "A" 1841 1933 Režný František DM Klášterského "B" 1512 1559 1
2019/2020 1 DM Klášterského "A" 1841 1933 Marša Alexandr Lokomotiva "H" 1873 1889 0
2018/2019 13 DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1991 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 1
2018/2019 11 DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1991 Horsák Jan Bystrc Oilers "B" 2036 2100 0
2018/2019 10 DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1991 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva "H" 1667 0 1
2018/2019 9 DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1991 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1815 1849 0
2018/2019 7 DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1991 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 0
2018/2019 6 DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1991 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1858 1
2018/2019 5 DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1991 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2332 2315 0
2018/2019 3 DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1991 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 1
2018/2019 1 DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1991 Krystl Jaromír ŠK Vinohrady 1548 1738 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1972 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1906 1898 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1972 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1972 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1900 1880 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1972 Vítovec Jiří ŠK VA Brno 1943 1888 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1972 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1584 1704 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1972 Kočiščáková Alexandra Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2044 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1972 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno "C" 1926 1893 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1972 Pochylý Bronislav ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1858 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1972 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1839 1878 0
2015/2016 7 DM Klášterského B 1964 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 ½
2015/2016 6 DM Klášterského B 1964 Weber Tomáš Duras BVK E 1695 1695 0
2015/2016 5 DM Klášterského B 1964 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia E 1703 1
2015/2016 4 DM Klášterského B 1964 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1942 1805 ½
2015/2016 2 DM Klášterského B 1964 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1748 1
2015/2016 1 DM Klášterského B 1964 Halámka Radek Vinohrady B 1852 1882 ½
2015/2016 7 DM Klášterského B 1964 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita C 1874 1
2015/2016 6 DM Klášterského B 1964 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1906 1
2015/2016 5 DM Klášterského B 1964 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1807 1838 ½
2015/2016 4 DM Klášterského B 1964 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 1
2015/2016 3 DM Klášterského B 1964 Weber Tomáš Duras BVK E 1695 1695 0
2015/2016 2 DM Klášterského B 1964 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 ½
2015/2016 1 DM Klášterského B 1964 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1748 1
2014/2015 7 DM Klášterského B 1975 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 1
2014/2015 6 DM Klášterského B 1975 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 0
2014/2015 5 DM Klášterského B 1975 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia C 1998 1992 0
2014/2015 4 DM Klášterského B 1975 Starý Vladimír Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 ½
2014/2015 3 DM Klášterského B 1975 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1848 ½
2014/2015 2 DM Klášterského B 1975 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK E 1744 1774 0
2014/2015 1 DM Klášterského B 1975 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1888 1
2014/2015 7 DM Klášterského B 1975 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1848 ½
2014/2015 6 DM Klášterského B 1975 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK E 1744 1774 0
2014/2015 5 DM Klášterského B 1975 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1888 1
2014/2015 4 DM Klášterského B 1975 Kosina Vladimír Lokomotiva I 1763 1752 1
2014/2015 3 DM Klášterského B 1975 Krystl Jaromír Vinohrady C 1821 1
2014/2015 2 DM Klášterského B 1975 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1864 1
2014/2015 1 DM Klášterského B 1975 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1694 1
2013/2014 13 Lokomotiva G 1990 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 0
2013/2014 12 Lokomotiva G 1990 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 1
2013/2014 11 Lokomotiva G 1990 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady B 1910 1
2013/2014 10 Lokomotiva G 1990 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1893 1
2013/2014 9 Lokomotiva G 1990 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 0
2013/2014 8 Lokomotiva G 1990 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1843 ½
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva G 1990 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1862 1912 0
2013/2014 6 Lokomotiva G 1990 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1450 1
2013/2014 5 Lokomotiva G 1990 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 0
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva G 1990 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1739 1677 1
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva G 1990 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva J 1734 1737 ½
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva G 1990 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1790 1790 1
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva G 1990 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1830 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1869 1921 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 Janota Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2099 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského 1875 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK E 1852 1842 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva H 1959 1927 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1965 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva K 1833 1851 0
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1886 0
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1949 1
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 Petráň Tomáš SK 64 Brno C 1903 1
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1923 1
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1829 ½
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 1
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1838 1
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1896 1852 0
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 Čejka Jan Lokomotiva Brno K 1638 1
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 Vojáček Zdeněk Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 1
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Brno I 2019 Janota Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 0
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Brno I 2019 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 1
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno I 2019 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 0
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Brno I 2019 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno 1810 ½
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Brno I 2019 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1965 ½
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Brno I 2019 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 1
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno I 2019 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1866 1
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva I 2022 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva I 2022 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2092 0
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva I 2022 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1981 1
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva I 2022 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1820 1
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva I 2022 Zeman Radek Duras BVK F 1372 1
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva I 2022 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1866 1
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva I 2022 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva J 1958 0
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva I 2022 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK E 1864 1
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva I 2022 Dočekalová Alexandra Vinohrady B 1801 1
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva 0 2022 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva M 1696 1
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva 0 2022 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva N 1596 ½
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva 0 2022 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1587 1
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva 0 2022 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1889 0
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva 0 2022 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva N 1596 1
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva 0 2022 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1587 1
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva 0 2022 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1889 0
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva O 2019 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK F 1873 ½
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva O 2019 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia E 1681 1
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva O 2019 Kleiber Karel Duras BVK G 1479 ½
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva O 2019 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva N 1575 1
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva O 2019 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva M 1751 ½
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva O 2019 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK F 1873 ½
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva O 2019 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slávia E 1711 1
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva O 2019 Kleiber Karel Duras BVK G 1479 1
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva O 2019 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva N 1575 ½
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva O 2019 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva M 1751 1
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva I 2019 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1838 1
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva I 2019 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady B 1794 1
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva I 2019 Janota Jiří Průkopník-Petria B 1982 ½
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva I 2019 Brychta Jan Univerzita 1624 1
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva I 2019 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1798 ½
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva I 2019 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK E 1824 1
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva I 2019 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva H 1858 1
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva I 2019 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva J 1696 1
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva I 2019 Šípek Oldřich Lokomotiva K 1811 1
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva I 2019 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1802 ½
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1894 1
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 Chmelíček Bronislav Duras BVK Brno E 1974 ½
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1889 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 Putna Vladimír Univerzita Brno 1708 1
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 Brno C 1826 1
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 Kopkan Pavel Petria-Průkopník B 1883 0
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 Páral Adam Vinohrady Brno B 1918 ½
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 Ševčíková Marie Duras BVK Brno F 1605 1
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1823 1
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1924 1
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1000 1
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Brno N 1997 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno G 1872 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Brno N 1997 Štembera Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno L 1647 1
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Brno N 1997 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno M 1770 1
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Brno N 1997 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slávia E 1716 ½
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Brno N 1997 Keda Michal Duras BVK Brno G 1431 1
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Brno N 1997 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno M 1770 ½
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Brno N 1997 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slávia E 1716 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva N 2007 Nezval Ivan Duras F 1732 1
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva N 2007 Stanka Miroslav Duras G 1914 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva N 2007 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita B 1882 ½
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva N 2007 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva M 1765 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva N 2007 Nezval Ivan Duras F 1732 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva N 2007 Stanka Miroslav Duras G 1914 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva N 2007 Fuchs Petr Univerzita B 1884 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva N 2007 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva M 1765 1
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva I 2007 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia C 2035 0
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva I 2007 Tomíška Miroslav Duras E 1962 1
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva I 2007 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 C 2009 0
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva I 2007 Hladík Josef Vinohrady B 2217 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva I 2007 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník B 1834 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva I 2007 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva K 1831 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva I 2007 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1844 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva I 2007 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 2029 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva I 2007 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia D 1910 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva I 2007 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1961 0
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva I 1992 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slávia C 1837 0
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva I 1992 Řezník Miloslav TJ Vinohrady B 1713 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva I 1992 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1785 1
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva I 1992 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK G 1724 1
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva I 1992 Ševčík Alois ŠK 64 D 1655 1
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva I 1992 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1693 1
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva I 1992 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1627 0
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva I 1992 Spodniak Peter Lokomotiva J 1560 1
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva I 1992 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva K 1000 1
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva I 1992 Čiháček Karel Průkopník B 1767 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva N 1992 Šebek Jan Univerzita B 1829 1
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva N 1992 Doškař Miloslav Duras BVK Brno H 1672 1
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva N 1992 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia D 1717 1
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva N 1992 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno I 1950 1
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva N 1992 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva P 1250 1
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva N 1992 Prokop Petr Lokomotiva O 1609 1
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva N 1992 Herzán Lumír Vinohrady C 1773 1