Hráč Tyburec Zdeněk

Tyburec Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Tyburec Zdeněk
Oddíl: Šachový klub Karviná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1632
Elo mezinárodní: 1637
ID: 5223
FIDE ID: 338737
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 9 ŠK Karviná "C" 1626 1637 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1882 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Karviná "C" 1626 1637 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1630 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Karviná "C" 1626 1637 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1472 1555 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Karviná "C" 1626 1637 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1728 1775 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 1626 1637 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1689 1677 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Karviná "C" 1626 1637 Křikava Václav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1664 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 1626 1637 Papuga Zdeněk TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1672 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 1626 1637 Neumann Karel SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1356 1371 1
2015/2016 9 SK Karvina "C" 1626 1637 Kordela Monika SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1521 1250 0
2015/2016 7 SK Karvina "C" 1626 1637 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotebuz 1664 1
2015/2016 6 SK Karvina "C" 1626 1637 Drbůl Pavel TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1776 1865 0
2015/2016 5 SK Karvina "C" 1626 1637 Neumann Karel SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1356 1371 0
2015/2016 4 SK Karvina "C" 1626 1637 Šosták Viktor Sokol Terlicko 1637 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Karvina "C" 1626 1637 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1585 1633 1
2015/2016 2 SK Karvina "C" 1626 1637 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1728 1775 0
2015/2016 1 SK Karvina "C" 1626 1637 Novotný Radim Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1882 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1654 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1653 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1766 1765 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 Kotas Marian SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1494 1507 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1376 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1806 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Karviná "C" 1663 1685 Kupczak Radek TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karviná "C" 1663 1685 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotebuz 1656 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karviná "C" 1663 1685 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1580 1589 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karviná "C" 1663 1685 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1676 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 1663 1685 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karviná "C" 1663 1685 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "B" 1568 1589 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 1663 1685 Šosták Viktor Sokol Terlicko 1603 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 1663 1685 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karviná "C" 1698 1700 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1579 1617 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karviná "C" 1698 1700 Nytra Jan SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1297 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 1698 1700 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1250 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karviná "C" 1698 1700 Adamczyk Martin SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 1698 1700 Svoboda Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 1698 1700 Karp Jerzy SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1661 1674 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1852 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1791 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1645 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1749 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 Kniezková Jitka TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1727 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1666 0
2010/2011 9 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1728 ½
2010/2011 8 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1779 ½
2010/2011 7 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 0
2010/2011 6 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 Křikava Václav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 0
2010/2011 5 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2078 ½
2010/2011 4 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1620 0
2010/2011 3 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1551 1
2010/2011 2 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 Hudák Imrich TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1837 0
2010/2011 1 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1000 ½
2009/2010 6 Jakl Karviná C 1745 Richtr Miroslav Baník Havířov C 1689 ½
2008/2009 4 Jäkl Karviná B 1754 Ogrocký Vladimír ŠK Inter Petrovice 1000 1
2008/2009 2 Jäkl Karviná C 1754 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1704 0
2007/2008 9 Jakl Karviná C Bogacz Hynek 0S Rychvald B ½
2006/2007 10 Jakl Karviná D 1636 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1674 1
2006/2007 7 Jakl Karviná D 1636 Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov 1773 0
2006/2007 5 Jakl Karviná D 1636 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1661 0
2006/2007 4 Jakl Karviná D 1636 Bonczek Vlastimil Inter Petrovice B 1780 1
2005/2006 11 Jakl Karviná C 1661 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1564 0
2005/2006 10 Jakl Karviná C 1661 Wowerka Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1824 1
2005/2006 9 Jakl Karviná C 1661 Lekki Daniel Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 ½
2005/2006 8 Jakl Karviná C 1665 Rodshtein Tereza SK Stonava B 1928 0
2005/2006 7 Jakl Karviná C 1661 Zygma Jiří Slovan Havířov A 1727 ½
2005/2006 6 Jakl Karviná C 1661 Kyjonka Radomír ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1705 0
2005/2006 5 Jakl Karviná C 1661 Volný Ivo Slavia Havířov B 1843 0
2005/2006 4 Jakl Karviná C 1661 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov D 1776 ½
2005/2006 3 Jakl Karviná C 1661 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov E 1708 0
2005/2006 2 Jakl Karviná C 1661 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1847 0
2005/2006 1 Jakl Karviná C 1661 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1742 1
2004/2005 11 Jakl Karviná C 1665 Bugla Miroslav Jakl Karviná D 1749 ½
2004/2005 10 Jakl Karviná C 1665 Laník Jiří Vikt.Bohumín B 1392 1
2004/2005 9 Jakl Karviná C 1665 Kuzňarský Ludvík OS Rychvald C 1740 1
2004/2005 8 Jakl Karviná C 1665 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1835 0
2004/2005 7 Jakl Karviná C 1665 Marcinovski Zbyszek Slavia Orlová D 1250 0
2004/2005 6 Jakl Karviná C 1665 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov D 1813 0
2004/2005 5 Jakl Karviná C 1665 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1724 0
2004/2005 4 Jakl Karviná C 1665 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1766 0
2004/2005 3 Jakl Karviná C 1665 Knopp René SK Stonava B 1815 0
2004/2005 2 Jakl Karviná C 1665 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavie Havířov B 1814 0
2004/2005 1 Jakl Karviná C 1665 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov E 1866 1
2003/2004 10 Jakl Karviná C 1648 Habina Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1706 1
2003/2004 9 Jakl Karviná C 1648 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov D 0
2003/2004 8 Jakl Karviná C 1648 Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2003/2004 7 Jakl Karviná C 1648 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1786 ½
2003/2004 6 Jakl Karviná C 1648 Chlevišťan Jaromír OS Rychvald B 1702 0
2003/2004 5 Jakl Karviná C 1648 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald A 1815 0
2003/2004 4 Jakl Karviná C 1648 Kubiena Vladimír Jakl Karviná D 1693 ½
2003/2004 3 Jakl Karviná C 1648 Tománek Gustav Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2003/2004 2 Jakl Karviná C 1648 Fus Ervín Baník Havířov E 1
2003/2004 1 Jakl Karviná C Knopp René SK Stonava B 0