Hráč Sakmar Jan

Sakmar Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Sakmar Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1473
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15652
FIDE ID: 386090
Rok narození: 1937
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 3 ŠK Šenov C 0 1530 Merenus Vít TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1327 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šenov C 0 1530 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1702 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Šenov D 0 1530 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1399 1449 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Šenov D 0 1530 Herič Milan ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1570 1648 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Šenov D 0 1530 Hübner Lukáš Slavoj Poruba G 1350 1385 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Šenov D 0 1530 Bayer Vlastimil Slovan Ostrava B 1682 1682 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Šenov D 0 1530 Veselá Rozálie TJ Ostrava E 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šenov D 0 1530 Maceček Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava C 0 1753 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Šenov C 0 1530 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK Ostrava - Jih B 0 1784 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Šenov C 0 1530 Kotas Vojtěch Slovan Ostrava A 0 1264 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Šenov C 0 1530 Třuslo Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1645 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Šenov C 0 1530 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1341 1526 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šenov C 0 1530 Kaleta Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1750 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šenov D 0 1545 Pavlas Jaroslav ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1581 1729 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov D 0 1545 Kolář Luboš Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1621 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov D 0 1545 Špála Jiří ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1793 1824 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov D 0 1545 Návrat Václav Slavoj Poruba G 0 1182 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov D 0 1545 Vaněk Jakub TJ Ostrava E 1028 1169 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov D 0 1545 Repa Dušan VOKD Poruba 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov D 0 1545 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava B 0 1480 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov C 0 1545 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1551 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov C 0 1545 Obertan Milan DP Ostrava A 1567 1642 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov D 0 1506 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov E 0 1278 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov D 0 1506 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov D 0 1506 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1386 1455 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov D 0 1506 Lišťák Břetislav Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1713 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov D 0 1506 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1497 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov D 0 1506 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava E 1434 1395 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov D 0 1506 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov E 1725 1669 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov D 0 1506 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1606 1622 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov C 0 1506 Klíma Václav ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov C 0 1506 Kalavský Milan ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1803 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov C 0 1506 Kaleta Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1772 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov C 0 1506 Kalavský Milan ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1810 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov C 0 1506 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1649 1688 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1509 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1724 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1516 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1761 1834 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1516 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1941 1982 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1516 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1571 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1516 Čech Karel SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1516 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1873 1730 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1516 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 2171 2174 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1516 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1719 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1516 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1598 1666 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1516 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 1611 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1516 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka n/O 1548 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1516 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1709 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1540 Funiok Richard TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1670 1677 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1540 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1749 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1540 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1869 2019 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1540 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1713 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1540 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1614 1614 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1540 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1569 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1540 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1659 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1540 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1651 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1540 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "E" 1460 1496 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1540 Valčikevič Kristián TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1540 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka 1772 1784 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1540 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1540 Grygar Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1581 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1540 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1471 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Šenov 1578 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1564 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov 1578 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov 1578 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1900 1894 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov 1578 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov 1578 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1633 1744 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov 1578 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1640 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1578 Hečko Miloslav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1607 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1578 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1775 1887 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1578 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1806 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1578 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "C" 1866 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1578 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1951 1935 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1578 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1590 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1590 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1590 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1563 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1590 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1590 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1669 1879 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1590 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1549 1622 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1590 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1762 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Šk Šenov,,B" 1590 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1740 1677 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Šenov 1551 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory F 1775 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1551 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1497 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1551 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1551 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba 1940 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1551 Buroňová Alena Sokol Vítkovice 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1551 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1672 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1551 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory E 1663 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1551 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1536 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1551 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava B 1626 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1551 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory D 1597 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1551 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka 1603 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1551 Kempa Jaroslav VOKD Poruba 1623 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1551 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1457 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1551 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1856 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1551 Wardas Pavel TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1736 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1551 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1551 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1731 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1551 Tyburec Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1551 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1775 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1551 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1775 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov 1570 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava 1778 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov 1570 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1669 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov 1570 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1450 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov 1570 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n/O 1618 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov 1570 Cvik Štěpán VOKD Poruba F 1697 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov C 1570 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín 1945 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov C 1570 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1756 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov C 1570 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov B 1777 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov C 1570 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov B 1929 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov C 1570 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1669 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov C 1570 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory E 1601 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov C 1570 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory D 1694 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov C 1570 Fousková Jana Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1523 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Šenov-muži 1575 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba 1342 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Šenov-muži 1575 Vasiliadis Grigorios Slavoj Poruba 2034 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Šenov-muži 1575 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Šenov-muži 1575 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1534 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Šenov-muži 1575 Molnárová Jana Mittal Ostrava 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Šenov-muži 1575 Scharbert Martin Svinov "Talenti" 1530 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Šenov-muži 1575 Melzer Patrik Šenov-junioři 1322 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Šenov-muži 1575 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1704 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Šenov-muži 1575 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1575 Fousková Jana Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1533 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1575 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1848 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1575 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1652 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1575 Nedvídek Jiří ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1567 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1575 Vašenda Petr Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1474 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1575 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1656 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Buzek Ondřej HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Kempa Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1600 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Ostertag Karel Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1652 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1635 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Vojtěchovská Lenka Mittal Ostrava "E" 1381 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1548 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "E" 1386 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Fic Bohuslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1460 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1721 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Šenov-muži 1583 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1536 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Šenov-muži 1583 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Šenov-muži 1583 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1532 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Šenov-muži 1583 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Šenov-muži 1583 Adamčík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1654 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Šenov-muži 1583 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1522 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Šenov-muži 1583 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1711 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Šenov-muži 1583 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Šenov-muži 1583 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory 1490 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1583 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1583 Křišťák David Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1526 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1583 Janíček Július ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1406 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1583 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1583 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "C" 1667 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1583 Mitas Lambert Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1726 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1583 Dostál Václav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1583 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "F" 1587 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1583 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1543 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1608 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1776 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1608 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1581 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1608 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "E" 1507 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1608 Prýmus Pavel ŠK Šenov "B" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1608 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1670 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1608 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1490 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1608 Najvarek Petr ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1608 Dimov Georgiev Unie Hlubina "A" 1488 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov 1608 Hojecký Jaroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1688 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov 1608 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DPO 1782 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov 1608 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov 1608 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov 1608 Kotala Tomáš ŠK Sokol Polanka 1408 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov 1608 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov 1608 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1608 Koci Vladimir TJ Mariánské Hory "A" ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1608 Ondis Miroslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1608 Chvátal Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1608 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "F" 1642 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1608 Novotný Jiří VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1608 Blaško František Dynamo DPO "D" 1582 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1608 Navrátová Barbora Slavoj Poruba "D" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1587 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1572 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1587 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "D" 1657 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1587 Chmela Zdeněk DP Ostrava "A" 1762 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "D" 1587 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1571 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1587 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "C" 1484 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1587 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1592 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1587 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1552 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1587 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "B" 1845 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1587 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1747 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1587 Třuslo Tomáš DP Ostrava "D" ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1587 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1602 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1587 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba "D" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1587 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "F" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Šenov-muži 1587 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov "A" 2050 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Šenov-muži 1587 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1567 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Šenov-muži 1587 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 1868 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Šenov-muži 1587 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "B" 1471 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Šenov-muži 1587 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava 2019 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Šenov-muži 1587 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "A" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Šenov-muži 1587 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "F" 1568 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Šenov-muži 1587 Kotala Tomáš Sokol Polanka 1431 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1597 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A" 2009 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1597 Witos Jindřich Sokol Polanka 1554 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1597 Jaroš Bohumil NH Ostrava 2063 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1597 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava D" 1730 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1597 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory 1610 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1597 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1560 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1597 Urbanec Michal ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1597 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov B" 1639 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov B" 1597 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba D" 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov B" 1597 ŠK Svinov B" 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov B" 1597 Major Robert NH Ostrava D" ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov B" 1597 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1532 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov B" 1597 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov C" 1589 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov D" 1597 Kolář Luboš Polanka A" 1622 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov D" 1597 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba D" 1748 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov D" 1597 Lišťáková Anna NH Ostrava F" 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov D" 1597 Fiala Jaromír DPMO Ostrava D" 1637 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov D" 1597 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina B" 1610 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov D" 1597 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra B" 1616 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov D" 1597 Šebestík Petr TJ Mar.Hory A" 1713 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov D" 1597 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba E" 1544 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1563 Nedvídek Jiří Polanka 1645 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1563 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1536 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1563 Pitoňák Martin TJ Mar.Hory 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1563 Fousková Jana DPMO Ostrava 1575 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1563 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina 1371 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1563 Šimek Jan VOKD Poruba 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1563 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava 1586 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1563 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Svinov 1666 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1563 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1762 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1563 Baron Jaroslav VOKD Poruba 1650 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1563 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1461 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1563 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1656 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1563 Janků Viktor DPMO Ostrava 1632 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1563 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov 1620 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1563 Bražina David HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1828 0 soutěž