Hráč Pazdziora Tadeusz

Pazdziora Tadeusz

User Pic
Jméno: Pazdziora Tadeusz
Oddíl: SK Stonava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1758
Elo mezinárodní: 1735
ID: 37805
FIDE ID: 375101
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Stonava 1728 1760 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2019 2030 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Stonava 1730 1760 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2117 2107 0
2018/2019 5 SK Stonava 1737 1760 Sedláček Jiří BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1833 1834 0
2018/2019 1 SK Stonava 1758 1760 Gajda Rostislav TJ Ostrava C 1753 1701 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Stonava 1757 1760 Hurta Jiří ŠK Šenov A 1798 1824 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Stonava 1759 1760 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava C 1755 1751 0
2017/2018 5 SK Stonava 1759 1760 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1704 1759 1
2015/2016 11 SK Stonava 1769 1745 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 1
2015/2016 10 SK Stonava 1769 1745 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1868 1867 0
2015/2016 9 SK Stonava 1769 1745 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1760 1786 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Stonava 1769 1745 Surma Martin Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1741 1833 1
2015/2016 7 SK Stonava 1769 1745 Folwarczný Jiří Inter Petrovice "A" 1000 1
2015/2016 6 SK Stonava 1769 1745 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1841 1854 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Stonava 1769 1745 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1819 1834 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Stonava 1769 1745 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Stonava 1769 1745 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "B" 1780 1760 1
2015/2016 2 SK Stonava 1769 1745 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 1936 1881 0
2014/2015 11 SK Stonava 1758 1762 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1602 1594 0
2014/2015 6 SK Stonava 1758 1762 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk 1807 0
2014/2015 5 SK Stonava 1758 1762 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1973 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Stonava 1758 1762 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Stonava 1758 1762 Istel Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 11 SK Stonava 1751 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "A" 1757 1781 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Stonava 1751 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 1653 1744 1
2013/2014 9 SK Stonava 1751 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1781 1751 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Stonava 1751 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1558 1708 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Stonava 1751 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2034 2032 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Stonava 1751 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1852 1870 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Stonava 1751 Šigut David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1557 1523 0
2013/2014 3 SK Stonava 1751 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1762 1856 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Stonava 1751 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín 1432 0
2013/2014 1 SK Stonava 1751 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1678 1653 1
2012/2013 11 SK Stonava 1764 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 1714 1793 0
2012/2013 10 SK Stonava 1764 Bedrunka Petr TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1707 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Stonava 1764 Novotný Stanislav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1898 1875 1
2012/2013 6 SK Stonava 1764 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2025 0
2012/2013 4 SK Stonava 1764 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1911 0
2012/2013 2 SK Stonava 1764 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1816 0
2011/2012 10 SK Stonava 1778 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1868 1908 0
2011/2012 9 SK Stonava 1778 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1742 0
2011/2012 8 SK Stonava 1778 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1778 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Stonava 1778 Zimnioková Markéta ŠK Karviná "B" 1464 1
2011/2012 6 SK Stonava 1778 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 0
2011/2012 3 SK Stonava 1778 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1958 1876 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Stonava 1000 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1797 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Stonava 1000 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1876 0
2010/2011 9 SK Stonava 1000 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1881 0
2010/2011 8 SK Stonava 1000 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1834 1
2010/2011 7 SK Stonava 1000 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1779 1
2010/2011 6 SK Stonava 1000 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 0
2010/2011 5 SK Stonava 1000 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice 1863 0
2010/2011 4 SK Stonava 1000 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec "E" 1355 1
2010/2011 3 SK Stonava 1000 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná "B" 1844 0
2010/2011 2 SK Stonava 1000 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1665 1
2010/2011 1 SK Stonava 1000 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1769 1