Hráč Carbol Otmar

Carbol Otmar

User Pic
Jméno: Carbol Otmar
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1596
Elo mezinárodní: 1569
ID: 6085
FIDE ID: 339474
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1601 1636 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ F-M "F" 1708 1755 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1601 1636 Heczko Rostislav TJ Bystřice 1877 1877 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1636 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 1768 1802 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1608 1636 Daniš Lumír TJ Sokol Metylovice 1631 1643 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1608 1617 Tauš Martin BŠŠ F-M "G" 2105 2117 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1592 1617 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice 1814 1839 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1598 1617 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1797 1811 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1598 1617 Demko Robert Interchess 1990 1799 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1582 1617 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1760 1796 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1582 1617 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1632 1652 1
2017/2018 13 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1624 1653 Vysoglad Petr TJ Sokol Metylovice 1993 2012 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 BŠŠ F-M "F" 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Paseka Aleš Sokol Brušperk "B" 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Kus Jindřich TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Kobielusz Dominik TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 TŽ Třinec "C" 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Filipczyk Jan TJ Bystřice 1000 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1831 1850 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1566 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Vaníček Michal Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1815 1867 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Krejčok Tobiáš Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1698 1751 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1812 1835 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1908 1889 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1924 1950 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 Sikora-Lerch Jan TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 2147 2138 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 Čech Jan Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1638 1706 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 Kočí Tomáš TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1726 1692 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 Sikora-Lerch Jan TJ Vendryně 2194 2192 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 Kuchař Matěj Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1878 1967 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1990 1946 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1907 1885 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "D" 2211 2207 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 Vašut Jan TJ Dobratice "B" 1585 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá "B" 1942 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2011 1973 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1570 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Dobrá 1683 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1552 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1987 1870 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1901 1848 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1964 1959 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1879 1984 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 Heczko Rostislav TJ Bystřice n.O. 1990 1990 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 Kantor Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1780 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2033 1989 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1945 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Dobrá 1684 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1685 Saforek Michal Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1633 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Dobrá 1685 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2061 2103 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1659 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1699 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1659 Volník Petr TJ Sokol Staříč 1693 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1659 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk 1652 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1659 Klimek Jan SK Bystřice n. Olší 1669 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1659 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Comfort Dobratice 1672 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1659 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1877 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1659 Volník Petr TJ Sokol Staříč 1693 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1659 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1637 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1659 Klimek Jan SK Bystřice n. Olší 1669 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Dobrá 1659 Pop Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1720 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Dobrá 1659 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov 2031 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Dobrá 1659 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec 1812 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1682 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1844 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1682 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec "F" 1535 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1682 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1968 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1682 Slanina Lumír TJ Comfort Dobratice 1780 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1682 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1908 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1682 Kupka Slavoj SK Bystřice n. O. 2163 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1682 Závěšický Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2036 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1725 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1845 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1725 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "F" 1388 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1725 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1610 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1725 Samiec Pavel Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1725 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1901 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1725 Vašut Jan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1536 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1725 Chwastek Otto SK Bystřice nad Olší 1939 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Dobrá 1725 Chliapas Nikos ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 1950 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Dobrá 1725 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál 2035 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Dobrá B 1712 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Dobrá B 1712 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná B 1817 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1712 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1907 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1712 Antošík Alois Jakl Karviná "A" 2193 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1712 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2138 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1770 Říman Václav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1842 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1770 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov A 1845 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1770 Bonczek Vlastimil ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1800 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1770 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec D 1999 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1821 Novotný Josef Slavoj Poruba B 2177 0