Hráč Radvanský Matěj

Radvanský Matěj

User Pic
Jméno: Radvanský Matěj
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1593
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26630
FIDE ID: 338052
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2007/2008 6 Slovan Havířov A Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov B 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1598 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1490 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1598 Najvarek Petr ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1598 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1598 Pindora Marek TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1587 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1598 Wertheim Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1464 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1598 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1635 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1598 Kosiorek Lukász SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1531 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1598 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1471 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1620 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "C" 1641 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1620 Šálek Josef Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1620 Štverka Josef DP Ostrava "A" 1932 0
2005/2006 9 Šenov-junioři 1620 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 1
2005/2006 8 Šenov-junioři 1620 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2102 0
2005/2006 7 Šenov-junioři 1620 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1866 0
2005/2006 6 Šenov-junioři 1620 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 0
2005/2006 5 Šenov-junioři 1620 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "F" 1718 0
2005/2006 3 Šenov-junioři 1620 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1911 0
2005/2006 1 Šenov-junioři 1620 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1816 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1620 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová F 1300 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1620 Zwardoň Vojtěch TJ Jakl Karviná E 1868 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1620 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová E 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1620 Studenka Jaroslav OS Rychvald C 1698 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1620 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald D 1723 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1620 Wertheim Michal TJ Slovan Havířov C 1423 ½
2004/2005 9 Slovan Havířov B Servus Jiří Rychvald D 1653 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Havířov B Melzer Petr Slavia Havířov C 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Havířov B Kyjonka Radomír Petrovice B 1623 0
2004/2005 5 Slovan Havířov B Miškay Marek Slavia Orlová E 1
2004/2005 4 Slovan Havířov B Papuga Miroslav Těrlicko 1771 0
2004/2005 3 Slovan Havířov B Pavera Michal Č.Těšín B 1
2004/2005 2 Slovan Havířov B Volne 1
2004/2005 1 Slovan Havířov B Kubín Rostislav Slovan Havířov A 1539 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov B"- jun Jaroš Bohumil NH Ostrava 2063 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov B"- jun Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava C" 1707 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov B"- jun Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov B" 1423 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov B"- jun Šíma Patrik ŠK Svinov A" 1815 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov B"- jun Špálek Zdeněk Sokol Polanka 1508 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov B"- jun Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory 1443 1