Hráč Zatloukal Jakub

Zatloukal Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Zatloukal Jakub
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1624
Elo mezinárodní: 1447
ID: 28087
FIDE ID: 317306
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 9 SK Boršice B 1424 1643 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice B 1424 1643 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1465 0
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice B 1424 1643 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky 1534 1
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice B 1424 1643 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno B 1502 1443 1
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice B 1424 1643 Gálík Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1250 0
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice B 1424 1643 Fojtů Áron Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 1
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice B 1424 1643 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město B 1521 1521 0
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice B 1424 1643 Chowaniok Pavel SK Slavia Orlová B 1536 1523 1
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice B 1424 1643 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová A 1749 1756 0
2010/2011 5 Napajedla B 1513 Phamová Xuan Vi Zlín F 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 Napajedla B 1513 Fibich Ondřej Slavičín B 1402 1
2010/2011 1 Napajedla B 1513 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky 1689 1
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice "B" 1513 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice "B" 1513 Karapetyan David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1648 0
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice "B" 1513 Špilar Martin SK DDM Vyškov 1250 1
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice "B" 1513 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 1535 1
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice "B" 1513 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1934 0
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice "B" 1513 Wojcik Jan SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1548 1
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice "B" 1513 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice "B" 1513 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1792 0
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice "B" 1513 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "B" 1703 0
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice "B" 1513 Prachař David TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1425 1
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice "B" 1513 Navrátil Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1774 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Borsice "B" 1460 Zeman Radek SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Borsice "B" 1460 Bareš Jáchym Rosada Prostejov 1650 0
2009/2010 9 SK Borsice "B" 1460 Juřena Matyáš SK Zlin 1250 1
2009/2010 8 SK Borsice "B" 1460 Lessy Tomáš SK Stare Mesto "B" 1709 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Borsice "B" 1460 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1811 0
2009/2010 2 SK Borsice "B" 1460 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 1 SK Borsice "B" 1460 Stachoň Martin Sokol Postoupky "A" 1925 0
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice 1000 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1538 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice 1000 Šembera Milan Biomedica Říčany 1449 1
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice 1000 Macháň Jan Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1608 0
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice 1000 Krásný Drahomír TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 0
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice 1000 Juřena Matyáš ŠK Zlín 1250 0
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice 1000 Smrčková Světlana Sokol Bedřichov 1441 0
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice 1000 Suchomelová Simona Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 1
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice 1000 Suchomelová Simona Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1000 1
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice 1000 Smrčková Světlana Sokol Bedřichov 1441 0
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice 1000 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1764 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice 1000 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2032 0
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice 1000 Juřena Matyáš ŠK Zlín 1250 0
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice 1000 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1687 0
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice 1000 Urgácsová Sára TJ Slovan Havířov 1377 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1000 Novotný Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1810 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1000 Hubík Petr Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1000 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1624 0
2007/2008 9 SK Borsice B 1000 Biolek Vladimír BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1300 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Borsice B 1000 Svoboda Matěj BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1863 0
2007/2008 5 SK Borsice B 1000 Rafaja Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 0
2007/2008 4 SK Borsice B 1000 Ladický Milan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1100 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1000 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1802 0
2007/2008 11 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1000 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1835 0
2007/2008 10 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1000 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1811 0
2007/2008 7 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1000 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1783 0
2007/2008 1 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1000 Kucián Miloš DK Kroměříž 1706 0
2006/2007 9 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1250 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlin D 1872 0
2005/2006 9 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 Richter Michael Sokol Postoupky C 1000 ½
2005/2006 8 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 Horáková Michaela TJ Zborovice 1100 0
2005/2006 7 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 Sedlář Adam SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 0
2005/2006 6 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 Blecha Martin ŠK Osvětimany 1250 ½
2005/2006 5 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 Náplava Pavel ŠK Boršice B 1414 0
2005/2006 4 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 Bureš Roman SŠŠ Staré Město C 1100 1
2005/2006 1 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1100 1
2004/2005 11 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Nytra Matěj BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1658 0
2004/2005 10 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sok.Postoupky B 0
2004/2005 7 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Hlaváček Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1572 0
2004/2005 6 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Smetana Ondřej TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1419 0
2004/2005 3 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Podveský Tomáš Tatran Poštorná 0
2004/2005 2 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1471 0
2004/2005 1 TJ F.-S.Napajedla Mikuláštík David ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 0